Guinness Cycling Team

Event Name
41 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Joseph Ferron
61 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Eddie French
9 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Zach Winter
26 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings David Luoma
14 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic David Luoma
15 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Todd Sexton
39 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Joseph Ferron
57 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Eddie French
7 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Zach Winter
26 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings David Luoma
DNF GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Zach Winter
27 Cross Crusade David Luoma
40 Cross Crusade Brian Schiller
22 Cross Crusade Todd Sexton
31 Cross Crusade Eddie French
12 Cross Crusade Joseph Ferron
18 Cross Crusade Eddie French
14 Cross Crusade Joseph Ferron
33 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Joseph Ferron
50 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Eddie French
6 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Zach Winter
23 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings David Luoma
4 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Zach Winter
23 Cross Crusade Joseph Ferron
20 Cross Crusade David Luoma
27 Cross Crusade Todd Sexton
33 Cross Crusade Todd Sexton
42 Cross Crusade Joseph Ferron
30 Cross Crusade David Luoma
31 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Joseph Ferron
44 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Eddie French
9 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Zach Winter
20 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings David Luoma
DNF GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Eddie French
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Zach Winter
10 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Eddie French
3 Blind Date Eddie French
39 Cross Crusade Brian Schiller
29 Cross Crusade Todd Sexton
19 Cross Crusade Joseph Ferron
21 Cross Crusade Loraine Blake
13 Cross Crusade David Luoma
24 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Joseph Ferron
35 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Eddie French
35 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Zach Winter
18 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings David Luoma
4 Blind Date Eddie French
22 Cross Crusade David Luoma
45 Cross Crusade Todd Sexton
29 Cross Crusade Brian Schiller
21 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Joseph Ferron
33 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Eddie French
30 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Zach Winter
17 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings David Luoma
13 GPMC: Ninkrossi Eddie French
DNF Blind Date Eddie French
23 Cross Crusade David Luoma
24 Cross Crusade Brian Schiller
15 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Joseph Ferron
23 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Zach Winter
15 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings David Luoma
DNF GPMC: Heiser CX Eddie French
18 Cross Crusade David Luoma
53 Cross Crusade Justin Serna
24 Cross Crusade Eddie French
32 Cross Crusade Todd Sexton
27 Cross Crusade Brian Schiller
1 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Joseph Ferron
8 Battle at Barlow David Luoma
49 Battle at Barlow Todd Sexton
17 Battle at Barlow Joseph Ferron
36 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Mark Gyulafia
16 Hood River Double Cross David Luoma
24 Hood River Double Cross Brian Schiller
11 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Joseph Ferron
19 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Zach Winter
9 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings David Luoma
DNF GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Loraine Blake
13 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Zach Winter
15 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross David Luoma
48 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Mark Gyulafia
5 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Joseph Ferron
7 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 David Luoma
8 Tuesday PIR-August Series Robert Grunau
28 Tuesday PIR-August Series Craig Broughton
8 Tuesday PIR-August Series Brian Schiller
8 Tuesday PIR-August Series Cliff Heaberlin
7 Tuesday PIR-August Series Eddie French
5 Tuesday PIR-August Series Joseph King
3 Twilight Criterium-August Series David Wells
3 Twilight Criterium David Wells
47 Tuesday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
9 Tuesday PIR Joseph King
5 Tuesday PIR Eddie French
16 Tuesday PIR Brian Schiller
3 Monday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
20 Monday PIR-August Series Justin Serna
6 Monday PIR-August Series Eddie French
3 Monday PIR-August Series Cliff Heaberlin
83 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Robert Grunau
18 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Evan Siroky
20 Kruger's Kermesse David Luoma
4 Kruger's Kermesse Joseph Ferron
22 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Robert Grunau
14 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Evan Siroky
DNS Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial David Wells
23 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Robert Grunau
6 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Evan Siroky
10 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Robert Grunau
6 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Evan Siroky
7 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 David Wells
12 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Robert Grunau
10 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Evan Siroky
13 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race David Wells
32 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Cliff Heaberlin
14 Eugene Celebration Robert Grunau
7 Eugene Celebration Evan Siroky
8 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Robert Grunau
6 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Evan Siroky
7 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue David Wells
9 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Robert Grunau
5 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Evan Siroky
7 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue David Wells
38 Tuesday PIR Evan Siroky
9 Tuesday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
5 Tuesday PIR Joseph King
3 Tuesday PIR Eddie French
25 Tuesday PIR Tyler Fought
18 Tuesday PIR Brian Schiller
5 Tuesday PIR Robert Grunau
4 Monday PIR Eddie French
23 Giro di Portland Zach Winter
22 Giro di Portland Joseph King
14 Giro di Portland Eddie French
12 Giro di Portland Tyler Fought
14 Giro di Portland Eddie French
11 Tigard Criterium Eddie French
6 Tigard Criterium Joseph King
13 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Robert Grunau
22 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Craig Broughton
5 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Brian Schiller
7 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Cliff Heaberlin
5 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Joseph King
7 Twilight Criterium David Wells
56 Tuesday PIR Mindy Simmons
53 Tuesday PIR David Klipper
24 Tuesday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
14 Tuesday PIR Eddie French
7 Tuesday PIR Joseph King
21 Tuesday PIR Tyler Fought
1 Tuesday PIR Brian Schiller
17 Tuesday PIR Robert Grunau
37 Monday PIR Justin Serna
13 Monday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
4 Monday PIR Eddie French
21 OBRA Criterium Justin Serna
DNF Portland Twilight Criterium Cliff Heaberlin
DNF Portland Twilight Criterium Joseph King
30 Portland Twilight Criterium Cliff Heaberlin
22 Portland Twilight Criterium Eddie French
25 Portland Twilight Criterium Tyler Fought
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Mindy Simmons
10 Twilight Criterium David Wells
5 Tuesday PIR Robert Grunau
23 Tuesday PIR Brian Schiller
20 Tuesday PIR Tyler Fought
64 Tuesday PIR Mindy Simmons
25 Tuesday PIR Eddie French
11 Tuesday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
4 Tuesday PIR Joseph King
14 Monday PIR Justin Serna
13 Monday PIR Eddie French
11 Monday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
DNF Albany Criterium Cliff Heaberlin
16 Albany Criterium Joseph King
5 Albany Criterium Eddie French
5 Albany Criterium Justin Serna
19 Longview Criterium Eddie French
4 Longview Criterium Cliff Heaberlin
3 Longview Criterium Eddie French
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Mindy Simmons
2 Twilight Criterium David Wells
49 Tuesday PIR Evan Siroky
17 Tuesday PIR Joseph King
2 Tuesday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
10 Tuesday PIR Craig Broughton
11 Tuesday PIR Robert Grunau
4 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Loraine Blake
16 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series David Luoma
7 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Tyler Fought
27 Monday PIR Eddie French
9 Monday PIR Justin Serna
1 Monday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
4 Portland Short Track Series Loraine Blake
12 Portland Short Track Series David Luoma
5 Portland Short Track Series Tyler Fought
12 Vancouver Criterium Joseph King
9 Vancouver Criterium Cliff Heaberlin
5 Vancouver Criterium Eddie French
12 Vancouver Criterium Justin Serna
12 Westview OBRA Championship STXC David Luoma
13 Gresham Criterium Craig Broughton
3 Gresham Criterium Eddie French
7 Gresham Criterium Cliff Heaberlin
3 Gresham Criterium Eddie French
18 Tuesday PIR-July Series Robert Grunau
15 Tuesday PIR-July Series Tyler Fought
6 Tuesday PIR-July Series Brian Schiller
20 Tuesday PIR-July Series Eddie French
6 Tuesday PIR-July Series Cliff Heaberlin
3 Twilight Criterium David Wells
25 Tuesday PIR Joseph King
19 Tuesday PIR Justin Serna
12 Tuesday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
9 Tuesday PIR Eddie French
7 Tuesday PIR Robert Grunau
1 Tuesday PIR Brian Schiller
17 Monday PIR - July Series Justin Serna
13 Monday PIR - July Series Cliff Heaberlin
24 Portland Short Track Series Todd Sexton
4 Portland Short Track Series Loraine Blake
12 Portland Short Track Series David Luoma
24 Monday PIR Eddie French
8 Monday PIR Justin Serna
6 Monday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
55 OUCH: Combined Robert Grunau
18 OUCH: Combined Mark Gyulafia
14 OUCH Robert Grunau
4 OUCH Mark Gyulafia
60 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Joseph Ferron
42 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Evan Siroky
64 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Joseph Ferron
52 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Evan Siroky
61 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Joseph Ferron
42 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Evan Siroky
61 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Joseph Ferron
43 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Evan Siroky
73 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Joseph Ferron
67 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Evan Siroky
51 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Evan Siroky
44 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Joseph Ferron
54 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Joseph Ferron
18 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Evan Siroky
54 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Joseph Ferron
19 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Evan Siroky
12 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Tyler Fought
19 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Eddie French
5 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Cliff Heaberlin
10 Twilight Criterium David Wells
28 Tuesday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
12 Tuesday PIR Joseph King
9 Tuesday PIR Eddie French
30 Portland Short Track Series Todd Sexton
5 Portland Short Track Series Loraine Blake
11 Portland Short Track Series David Luoma
17 Monday PIR Justin Serna
14 Monday PIR Eddie French
16 Ironclad Criterium Eddie French
12 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Mark Gyulafia
9 Mt. Tabor Series Cliff Heaberlin
28 Mt. Tabor Series Robert Grunau
11 Mt. Tabor Series Tyler Fought
10 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Tyler Fought
4 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Cliff Heaberlin
3 Tuesday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
19 Tuesday PIR Robert Grunau
24 Portland Short Track Series Todd Sexton
4 Portland Short Track Series Loraine Blake
16 Portland Short Track Series David Luoma
4 Portland Short Track Series Tyler Fought
29 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Brian Schiller
21 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Joseph Ferron
44 High Desert Omnium: Road Race David Wells
81 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Brian Schiller
85 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Joseph Ferron
10 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined David Wells
16 High Desert Omnium David Wells
16 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Joseph Ferron
17 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Brian Schiller
19 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Joseph Ferron
18 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Brian Schiller
8 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial David Wells
6 Ironclad Street Sprints Cliff Heaberlin
4 Mt. Tabor Series Mindy Simmons
19 Mt. Tabor Series Robert Grunau
17 Mt. Tabor Series Evan Siroky
42 Tuesday PIR Eddie French
8 Tuesday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
18 Tuesday PIR Brian Schiller
14 Tuesday PIR Craig Broughton
5 Tuesday PIR Tyler Fought
12 Twilight Criterium David Wells
2 Twilight Criterium Joseph Ferron
16 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC David Luoma
16 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Loraine Blake
21 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Eddie French
6 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium David Wells
24 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium John Lance
11 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Joseph Ferron
4 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Chris Ward
19 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Justin Serna
26 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Robert Grunau
8 Mt. Tabor Series Cliff Heaberlin
2 Mt. Tabor Series Joseph King
18 Mt. Tabor Series Robert Grunau
9 Mt. Tabor Series Alex Lightman
19 Tuesday PIR-June Series Tyler Fought
15 Tuesday PIR-June Series Brian Schiller
2 Tuesday PIR-June Series Craig Broughton
24 Tuesday PIR-June Series Alex Lightman
12 Tuesday PIR-June Series Joseph King
18 Twilight Criterium-June Series Joseph Ferron
16 Tuesday PIR Tyler Fought
9 Tuesday PIR Brian Schiller
4 Tuesday PIR Craig Broughton
36 Tuesday PIR Eddie French
20 Tuesday PIR Evan Siroky
18 Tuesday PIR Mark Gyulafia
15 Tuesday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
6 Tuesday PIR Joseph King
1 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Loraine Blake
2 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Tyler Fought
8 Portland Short Track Series-June Series David Luoma
47 Monday PIR Justin Serna
10 Monday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
5 Monday PIR Eddie French
27 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Justin Serna
25 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Cliff Heaberlin
15 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Eddie French
13 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Bob Mionske
1 Portland Short Track Series Tyler Fought
4 Portland Short Track Series Loraine Blake
9 Portland Short Track Series David Luoma
6 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Eddie French
9 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Evan Siroky
8 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Justin Serna
4 Pickett's Charge Loraine Blake
8 Pickett's Charge David Luoma
36 Franz Criterium Robert Grunau
11 Franz Criterium Eddie French
9 Franz Criterium Cliff Heaberlin
19 NWX Crit John Lance
6 NWX Crit Joseph Ferron
21 Mt. Tabor Series Joseph King
30 Mt. Tabor Series Robert Grunau
15 Mt. Tabor Series Alex Lightman
14 Mt. Tabor Series Evan Siroky
18 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Brian Schiller
3 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Craig Broughton
19 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Joseph King
17 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Alex Lightman
DNF Twilight Criterium Joseph Ferron
6 Twilight Criterium David Wells
43 Tuesday PIR Joseph King
40 Tuesday PIR Alex Lightman
12 Tuesday PIR Joseph King
8 Tuesday PIR Brian Schiller
3 Tuesday PIR Craig Broughton
32 Monday PIR Eddie French
27 Monday PIR Justin Serna
1 Portland Short Track Series Tyler Fought
30 Portland Short Track Series Todd Sexton
3 Portland Short Track Series Loraine Blake
9 Portland Short Track Series David Luoma
14 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Zach Winter
22 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Evan Siroky
6 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Evan Siroky
17 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Evan Siroky
32 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Cliff Heaberlin
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Cliff Heaberlin
18 Elkhorn Classic Evan Siroky
3 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Evan Siroky
3 Mt. Tabor Series Joseph King
12 Mt. Tabor Series Evan Siroky
27 Mt. Tabor Series Robert Grunau
3 Tuesday PIR-June Series Craig Broughton
13 Tuesday PIR-June Series Joseph King
12 Tuesday PIR-June Series Alex Lightman
6 Tuesday PIR-June Series Evan Siroky
6 Twilight Criterium David Wells
47 Tuesday PIR Bob Mionske
18 Tuesday PIR Alex Lightman
12 Tuesday PIR Eddie French
9 Tuesday PIR Joseph King
4 Tuesday PIR Evan Siroky
4 Tuesday PIR Craig Broughton
31 Monday PIR Eddie French
14 Monday PIR Justin Serna
3 Monday PIR Bob Mionske
32 Portland Short Track Series Todd Sexton
3 Portland Short Track Series Loraine Blake
5 Portland Short Track Series David Luoma
DNF Cirque Criterium Eddie French
14 Cirque Criterium Cliff Heaberlin
10 Cirque Criterium Joseph King
36 Cirque Criterium John Lance
11 Cirque Criterium Joseph Ferron
2 Cirque Criterium Chris Ward
DNF Sublime Sublimity Zach Winter
9 Sublime Sublimity Cliff Heaberlin
19 Mt. Tabor Series Joseph King
21 Mt. Tabor Series John Lance
18 Mt. Tabor Series John Lance
16 Mt. Tabor Series Robert Grunau
13 Twilight Criterium Joseph Ferron
9 Twilight Criterium David Wells
12 Twilight Criterium Chris Ward
10 Twilight Criterium Joseph Ferron
6 Tuesday PIR Craig Broughton
22 Tuesday PIR Evan Siroky
11 Tuesday PIR Eddie French
8 Tuesday PIR Alex Lightman
29 Monday PIR John Lance
19 Monday PIR Justin Serna
13 Monday PIR Eddie French
1 Portland Short Track Series Loraine Blake
13 Portland Short Track Series David Luoma
7 Vanport Kermesse Joseph King
13 Vanport Kermesse Robert Grunau
18 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Mindy Simmons
21 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Evan Siroky
298 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial: Combined Mindy Simmons
307 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial: Combined Evan Siroky
29 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Mindy Simmons
51 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Evan Siroky
20 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Mindy Simmons
29 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Evan Siroky
19 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Mindy Simmons
9 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Evan Siroky
23 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Mindy Simmons
29 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Evan Siroky
DNF Hammer Velo Criterium Alex Lightman
24 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Mindy Simmons
20 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Evan Siroky
22 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Mindy Simmons
DNS Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Joseph Ferron
20 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Evan Siroky
18 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Mindy Simmons
21 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Evan Siroky
15 Tuesday PIR-May Series Craig Broughton
26 Tuesday PIR-May Series Craig Broughton
16 Tuesday PIR-May Series Brian Schiller
14 Tuesday PIR-May Series Alex Lightman
4 Tuesday PIR-May Series Cliff Heaberlin
17 Tuesday PIR Robert Grunau
15 Tuesday PIR Evan Siroky
10 Tuesday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
5 Tuesday PIR Alex Lightman
29 Monday PIR-Series Justin Serna
13 Monday PIR-Series Eddie French
15 Monday PIR-Series Brian Schiller
10 Monday PIR Justin Serna
5 Monday PIR Eddie French
8 Sisters Stampede MTB XC David Luoma
4 Bend Don't Brake Joseph Ferron
4 Bend Don't Brake Cliff Heaberlin
14 Tuesday PIR-Series Craig Broughton
23 Tuesday PIR-Series Craig Broughton
13 Tuesday PIR-Series Brian Schiller
4 Tuesday PIR-Series Cliff Heaberlin
5 Hutch's TT: Combined David Wells
3 Hutch's TT David Wells
65 Tuesday PIR John Valls
54 Tuesday PIR Mark Gyulafia
42 Tuesday PIR Eddie French
2 Tuesday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
38 Tuesday PIR Brian Schiller
15 Tuesday PIR Craig Broughton
11 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Joseph Ferron
10 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Chris Ward
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Alex Lightman
7 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Robert Grunau
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cliff Heaberlin
13 Tuesday PIR-Series Craig Broughton
18 Tuesday PIR-Series Craig Broughton
12 Tuesday PIR-Series Brian Schiller
10 Tuesday PIR-Series Cliff Heaberlin
8 Tuesday PIR Craig Broughton
5 Tuesday PIR Brian Schiller
21 Tuesday PIR Robert Grunau
8 Tuesday PIR Craig Broughton
10 Monday PIR Eddie French
DNF Silverton RR Champs Eddie French
DNF Silverton RR Champs Chris Ward
25 Silverton RR Champs Alex Lightman
23 Silverton RR Champs Cliff Heaberlin
18 Silverton RR Champs Zach Winter
12 Silverton RR Champs Joseph King
15 Silverton RR Champs Brian Schiller
28 Tuesday PIR Brian Schiller
4 Monday PIR Brian Schiller
4 Cascade Chainbreaker Loraine Blake
16 Cascade Chainbreaker David Luoma
69 Tuesday PIR Evan Siroky
46 Tuesday PIR Eddie French
11 Tuesday PIR Alex Lightman
19 Tuesday PIR Brian Schiller
16 Tuesday PIR Craig Broughton
7 Tuesday PIR Craig Broughton
31 Monday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
18 Monday PIR Eddie French
14 Eugene Roubaix Robert Grunau
29 Eugene Roubaix Evan Siroky
2 Eugene Roubaix Cliff Heaberlin
11 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Chris Ward
4 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Cliff Heaberlin
45 Tuesday PIR John Valls
37 Tuesday PIR Eddie French
36 Tuesday PIR Evan Siroky
16 Tuesday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
3 Tuesday PIR Chris Ward
8 Monday PIR Leo Cau
12 Monday PIR-Series Totals Leo Call
3 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Cliff Heaberlin
31 Tuesday PIR Brian Schiller
22 Tuesday PIR Craig Broughton
93 Tuesday PIR Tommy Tuite
92 Tuesday PIR Alex Lightman
35 Tuesday PIR Eddie French
3 Tuesday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
40 Tuesday PIR Robert Grunau
23 Tuesday PIR Craig Broughton
10 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Mark Gyulafia
4 Estacada Time Trial Series Mark Gyulafia
4 Tuesday PIR-April Series Totals Cliff Heaberlin
73 Tuesday PIR John Lance
71 Tuesday PIR Eddie French
44 Tuesday PIR Tommy Tuite
40 Tuesday PIR Jason Dykstra
26 Tuesday PIR Mark Gyulafia
19 Tuesday PIR Bob Mionske
17 Tuesday PIR Alex Lightman
2 Tuesday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
47 Tuesday PIR Craig Broughton
52 Tuesday PIR Robert Grunau
DNF Hornings Hustle MTB XC David Luoma
20 Kings Valley Road Race Evan Siroky
61 Kings Valley Road Race Joseph King
28 Kings Valley Road Race Cliff Heaberlin
14 Kings Valley Road Race Zach Winter
14 Port of Hood River Criterium John Lance
11 Tuesday PIR Mark Gyulafia
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cliff Heaberlin
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Evan Siroky
253 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Cliff Heaberlin
145 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Evan Siroky
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cliff Heaberlin
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Evan Siroky
81 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Cliff Heaberlin
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Evan Siroky
34 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cliff Heaberlin
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Evan Siroky
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Cliff Heaberlin
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Evan Siroky
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Joseph King
7 Piece of Cake Road Race Robert Grunau
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Cliff Heaberlin
4 Piece of Cake Road Race Zach Winter
21 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Cliff Heaberlin
8 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Zach Winter
29 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Robert Grunau
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Robert Grunau
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Zach Winter
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Cliff Heaberlin
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Zach Winter
29 Banana Belt Series Robert Grunau
22 Banana Belt Series Zach Winter
20 Banana Belt Series Cliff Heaberlin
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Robert Grunau
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Cliff Heaberlin
30 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Alex Lightman
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Chris Ward
53 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Mark Gyulafia
16 Jack Frost Time Trial Mark Gyulafia
38 Cherry Pie Road Race Craig Broughton
28 Cherry Pie Road Race Alex Lightman
20 Cherry Pie Road Race Chris Ward
46 Cherry Pie Road Race Zach Winter
4 Cherry Pie Road Race Cliff Heaberlin
14 Cherry Pie Road Race Robert Grunau