Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota

Event Name
3 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Todd Rosier
17 Deschutes Brewery Cup Jeff Standish
43 Deschutes Brewery Cup Jeff Standish
4 GPTB: Winter Cross Todd Rosier
12 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Neil Green
4 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Jeff Standish
3 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Natalie Shaw
4 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Jon Pearson
2 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Brian Malloy
70 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Kirk Edwards
40 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Neil Green
18 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Todd Rosier
13 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Jeff Standish
36 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Spencer Bushnell
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Natalie Shaw
15 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Natalie Shaw
135 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Chris Barney
76 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Aaron Even
62 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Steve Shaw
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) James Sestric
13 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Brian Malloy
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Jon Pearson
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Kyle Morris
47 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Steve Shaw
54 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Mike Alligood
38 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Kirk Edwards
22 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Todd Rosier
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jeff Standish
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Spencer Bushnell
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex James Sestric
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jon Pearson
22 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Kyle Morris
3 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Natalie Shaw
30 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Neil Green
10 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Jeff Standish
7 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Todd Rosier
11 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield John Lin
11 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Natalie Shaw
50 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Chris Barney
29 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Aaron Even
15 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Steve Shaw
7 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield James Sestric
6 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Brian Malloy
2 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Jon Pearson
25 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Mike Alligood
23 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jeff Standish
49 Cross Crusade: Barton Park John Lin
22 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Spencer Bushnell
23 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Matthew Studer
37 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Aaron Even
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park James Sestric
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Brian Malloy
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jon Pearson
22 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Kyle Morris
4 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Todd Rosier
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brian Malloy
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Natalie Shaw
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Todd Rosier
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jeff Standish
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Spencer Bushnell
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Michael Fletcher
96 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Chris Barney
54 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Steve Shaw
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery James Sestric
4 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Matthew Studer
4 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Jeff Standish
13 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 John Lin
26 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Aaron Even
2 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Jon Pearson
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Natalie Shaw
54 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Michael Fletcher
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kirk Edwards
33 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Todd Rosier
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Spencer Bushnell
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Natalie Shaw
61 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Steve Shaw
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery James Sestric
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brian Malloy
33 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Steve Shaw
26 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Brian Malloy
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Spencer Bushnell
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Jeff Standish
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Malloy
53 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Steve Shaw
40 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Aaron Even
17 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) James Sestric
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Jon Pearson
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Kyle Morris
80 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Kirk Edwards
53 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Neil Green
31 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Mike Alligood
26 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Jeff Standish
23 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Todd Rosier
58 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) John Lin
74 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Roger Lloyd
57 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Michael Fletcher
56 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Matthew Studer
5 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Natalie Shaw
9 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Natalie Shaw
6 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Steve Shaw
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Spencer Bushnell
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeff Standish
66 Cross Crusade: Rainier John Lin
22 Cross Crusade: Rainier Spencer Bushnell
130 Cross Crusade: Rainier Chris Barney
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier James Sestric
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier Jon Pearson
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier Michael Fletcher
53 Cross Crusade: Rainier Kirk Edwards
44 Cross Crusade: Rainier Neil Green
21 Cross Crusade: Rainier Jeff Standish
20 Cross Crusade: Rainier Todd Rosier
11 GPTB: Ninkrossi John Lin
12 GPTB: Ninkrossi Aaron Even
2 GPTB: Ninkrossi Jon Pearson
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Spencer Bushnell
56 Blind Date at the Dairy Aaron Even
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Steve Shaw
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Kirk Edwards
80 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Mike Alligood
33 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jeff Standish
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Spencer Bushnell
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Aaron Even
180 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Chris Barney
37 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose James Sestric
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Brian Malloy
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jon Pearson
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Kyle Morris
5 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Natalie Shaw
6 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Jeff Standish
12 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Natalie Shaw
9 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Steve Shaw
1 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Jon Pearson
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Mike Kath
20 Blind Date at the Dairy brett boyles
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Roger Lloyd
4 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Natalie Shaw
19 Battle at Barlow Matthew Studer
32 Battle at Barlow Mike Kath
18 Battle at Barlow Spencer Bushnell
31 Battle at Barlow Neil Green
28 Battle at Barlow Mike Alligood
14 Battle at Barlow Jeff Standish
10 Battle at Barlow Todd Rosier
14 Battle at Barlow Natalie Shaw
10 Battle at Barlow Kirk Edwards
70 Battle at Barlow Aaron Even
45 Battle at Barlow Steve Shaw
23 Battle at Barlow Kyle Morris
5 Battle at Barlow Brian Malloy
2 Battle at Barlow Jon Pearson
2 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Jon Pearson
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Mike Kath
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Spencer Bushnell
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Jon Pearson
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Malloy
33 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Aaron Even
25 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Kirk Edwards
1 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Jon Pearson
10 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Mike Kath
11 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Matthew Studer
26 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Neil Green
9 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Jeff Standish
8 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Todd Rosier
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Spencer Bushnell
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Kirk Edwards
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Brian Malloy
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Spencer Bushnell
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Kirk Edwards
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Spencer Bushnell
22 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Kirk Edwards
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Spencer Bushnell
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Kirk Edwards
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Mike Kath
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Spencer Bushnell
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Jon Pearson
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Kirk Edwards
77 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrew Nemecek
12 Double Cross Natalie Shaw
16 Double Cross Steve Shaw
8 Double Cross Aaron Even
DNF Double Cross Neil Green
8 Double Cross Jeff Standish
7 Double Cross Todd Rosier
6 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Natalie Shaw
13 GPTB: Double Cross Jeff Standish
8 GPTB: Double Cross Todd Rosier
16 GPTB: Double Cross Steve Shaw
1 GPTB: Double Cross Jon Pearson
14 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Neil Green
9 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Jeff Standish
7 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Todd Rosier
30 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Kirk Edwards
25 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Aaron Even
9 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Jon Pearson
30 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Neil Green
18 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Mike Alligood
13 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Jeff Standish
11 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Todd Rosier
DNF GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Andrew Nemecek
82 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Chris Barney
71 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Steve Shaw
23 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Aaron Even
2 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Jon Pearson
23 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Kyle Morris
20 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings David Root
42 Tuesday PIR Jon Pearson
15 Tuesday PIR Duncan Oliphant
12 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Richard Ensworth
8 Monday PIR Richard Ensworth
2 Masters Track Championships Jeff Standish
60 Tuesday PIR Jeff Standish
41 Tuesday PIR David Root
15 Tuesday PIR Richard Ensworth
11 Tuesday PIR Kevin Andrews
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Richard Ensworth
17 Monday PIR Richard Ensworth
DNF Giro di Portland Mike Kath
22 Tuesday PIR Aaron Even
55 Tuesday PIR Jeff Standish
54 Tuesday PIR Richard Ensworth
18 Tuesday PIR Kevin Andrews
8 Tuesday PIR David Root
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Richard Ensworth
11 Monday PIR Richard Ensworth
10 Monday PIR Richard Ensworth
4 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Jeff Standish
DNF OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Aaron Even
15 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Aaron Even
11 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Steve Shaw
20 Tuesday PIR Aaron Even
66 Tuesday PIR Richard Ensworth
44 Tuesday PIR Mike Kath
42 Tuesday PIR Kevin Andrews
24 Tuesday PIR Spencer Bushnell
21 Tuesday PIR David Root
31 Monday PIR Kevin Andrews
11 Monday PIR Richard Ensworth
16 OUCH: Combined Todd Rosier
2 OUCH Todd Rosier
16 Franz Criterium Mike Kath
20 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Aaron Even
10 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Mike Kath
9 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings David Root
DNF Tuesday PIR Duncan Oliphant
DNF Tuesday PIR Don Joling
21 Tuesday PIR Mike Kath
16 Tuesday PIR Richard Ensworth
6 Tuesday PIR David Root
1 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Kevin Andrews
32 Monday PIR David Root
12 Monday PIR Richard Ensworth
2 Monday PIR Kevin Andrews
11 Portland Short Track Series Mike Alligood
7 Portland Short Track Series Spencer Bushnell
14 Portland Short Track Series Jon Pearson
4 Portland Short Track Series Spencer Bushnell
50 Portland Short Track Series Aaron Even
14 Vancouver Criterium Mike Kath
8 Vancouver Criterium Richard Ensworth
30 Swan Island Criterium Mike Kath
14 Swan Island Criterium David Root
3 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: July Series Standings Jeff Standish
30 Tuesday PIR Richard Ensworth
24 Tuesday PIR David Root
9 Tuesday PIR Mike Kath
52 Monday PIR: Series Standings Richard Ensworth
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Kevin Andrews
4 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Standish
5 Portland Short Track Series Spencer Bushnell
9 Portland Short Track Series Jon Pearson
DNF Portland Short Track Series Aaron Even
39 Monday PIR Don Joling
27 Monday PIR David Root
20 Monday PIR Richard Ensworth
1 Monday PIR Kevin Andrews
83 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Erik Hofland
25 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Mike Kath
19 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Kevin Andrews
DNF Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race David Root
55 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Erik Hofland
6 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Mike Kath
36 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium David Root
43 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Kevin Andrews
81 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Mike Kath
62 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Erik Hofland
43 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) David Root
12 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Kevin Andrews
1 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Kevin Andrews
44 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Erik Hofland
38 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Mike Kath
42 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race David Root
15 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Aaron Even
12 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings David Root
8 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Mike Kath
82 Cascade Classic Erik Hofland
48 Cascade Classic Mike Kath
9 Cascade Classic Kevin Andrews
7 Tuesday PIR Aaron Even
DNF Tuesday PIR Don Joling
28 Tuesday PIR Neil Green
15 Tuesday PIR Richard Ensworth
48 Monday PIR: Series Standings Richard Ensworth
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Kevin Andrews
8 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Standish
1 Portland Short Track Series Mike Alligood
3 Portland Short Track Series Spencer Bushnell
3 Portland Short Track Series Spencer Bushnell
5 Portland Short Track Series Jon Pearson
16 Monday PIR David Root
2 Monday PIR Kevin Andrews
12 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Todd Rosier
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Jeff Standish
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Jeff Standish
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Todd Rosier
9 Gresham Crit Mike Kath
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Pursuit Jeff Standish
16 Mt. Tabor Series Mike Kath
6 Mt. Tabor Series Matthew Studer
3 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Jeff Standish
19 Tuesday PIR Kevin Andrews
16 Tuesday PIR Richard Ensworth
42 Monday PIR: Series Standings Richard Ensworth
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Kevin Andrews
5 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Standish
5 Portland Short Track Series Mike Alligood
6 Portland Short Track Series Jon Pearson
20 Monday PIR Richard Ensworth
5 Monday PIR Kevin Andrews
8 St. Honore Criterium Mike Kath
20 St. Honore Criterium Casey Ehrman
DNF High Desert Omnium Criterium David Root
9 Alpenrose Thursdays Jeff Standish
DNF Tuesday PIR Don Joling
DNF Tuesday PIR Neil Green
DNF Tuesday PIR Brant Buchholz
20 Tuesday PIR Richard Ensworth
5 Tuesday PIR David Root
3 Tuesday PIR Mike Kath
37 Monday PIR Richard Ensworth
1 Monday PIR Kevin Andrews
3 Six Hours of Mt Hood Mike Alligood
3 Six Hours of Mt Hood Jeff Standish
4 Alpenrose Six Day Jeff Standish
4 Downtown Longview Twilight Crit Series Don Joling
2 Downtown Longview Twilight Crit Series David Root
2 Alpenrose Six Day Jeff Standish
3 Alpenrose Six Day Jeff Standish
13 Mt. Tabor Series Mike Kath
2 Mt. Tabor Series Matthew Studer
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 3 Jeff Standish
2 Alpenrose Six Day Jeff Standish
26 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Duncan Oliphant
25 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Richard Ensworth
4 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Mike Kath
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Jeff Standish
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Jeff Standish
5 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Jeff Standish
3 Alpenrose Six Day Jeff Standish
23 Tuesday PIR David Root
14 Tuesday PIR Richard Ensworth
3 Tuesday PIR Mike Kath
18 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Brant Buchholz
15 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Richard Ensworth
1 Alpenrose Six Day Jeff Standish
5 Portland Short Track Series Mike Alligood
3 Portland Short Track Series Spencer Bushnell
4 Portland Short Track Series Spencer Bushnell
11 Portland Short Track Series Jon Pearson
6 Monday PIR Richard Ensworth
3 Alpenrose Six Day Jeff Standish
16 Pickett's Charge XC Jeff Standish
2 Downtown Longview Twilight Crit Series David Root
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Jeff Standish
6 Mt. Tabor Series Mike Kath
9 Mt. Tabor Series Matthew Studer
34 Tuesday PIR Richard Ensworth
29 Tuesday PIR David Root
28 Tuesday PIR Kevin Andrews
6 Tuesday PIR Mike Kath
27 Monday PIR - Series Standings Richard Ensworth
14 Monday PIR - Series Standings Brant Buchholz
1 Portland Short Track Series Mike Alligood
5 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Standish
8 Portland Short Track Series Spencer Bushnell
6 Portland Short Track Series Spencer Bushnell
10 Portland Short Track Series Jon Pearson
12 Monday PIR Richard Ensworth
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race Neil Green
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Brant Buchholz
19 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Mike Kath
6 Test of Endurance 50/100 Jeff Standish
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Jeff Standish
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Neil Green
7 Mt. Tabor Series Mike Kath
15 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Duncan Oliphant
14 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Richard Ensworth
8 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Mike Kath
27 Tuesday PIR David Root
16 Tuesday PIR Kevin Andrews
10 Tuesday PIR Richard Ensworth
4 Tuesday PIR Mike Kath
12 Monday PIR - Series Standings Brant Buchholz
7 Portland Short Track Series Jon Pearson
5 Portland Short Track Series Spencer Bushnell
58 Portland Short Track Series Steve Shaw
1 Portland Short Track Series Mike Alligood
3 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Standish
34 Monday PIR Don Joling
7 Monday PIR Brant Buchholz
40 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Richard Ensworth
37 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race David Root
12 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Matthew Studer
261 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Richard Ensworth
238 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined David Root
207 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Matthew Studer
164 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Kevin Andrews
11 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Matthew Studer
45 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium David Root
44 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Richard Ensworth
34 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Kevin Andrews
1 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Todd Rosier
12 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Aaron Even
2 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Jeff Standish
50 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Richard Ensworth
47 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 David Root
18 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Kevin Andrews
11 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Matthew Studer
48 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Richard Ensworth
42 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial David Root
9 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Matthew Studer
23 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Kevin Andrews
39 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Richard Ensworth
38 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic David Root
11 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Matthew Studer
47 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Richard Ensworth
44 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race David Root
DNS Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Casey Ehrman
2 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Kevin Andrews
15 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Matthew Studer
DNS Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Mike Kath
5 Alpenrose Thursdays Jeff Standish
9 Mt. Tabor Series Mike Kath
2 Mt. Tabor Series Erik Hofland
53 Tuesday PIR Richard Ensworth
46 Tuesday PIR Kevin Andrews
43 Tuesday PIR Brant Buchholz
11 Tuesday PIR Mike Kath
10 Tuesday PIR Duncan Oliphant
36 Portland Short Track Series Aaron Even
10 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Standish
2 Portland Short Track Series Spencer Bushnell
37 Portland Short Track Series James Sestric
1 Portland Short Track Series Mike Alligood
4 Portland Short Track Series Spencer Bushnell
17 Portland Short Track Series Jon Pearson
13 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Todd Rosier
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Todd Rosier
29 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Kevin Andrews
15 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe David Root
3 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Duncan Oliphant
11 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Don Joling
4 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Matthew Studer
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Jeff Standish
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Jeff Standish
18 Mt. Tabor Series Mike Kath
4 Mt. Tabor Series Mike Kath
22 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Aaron Even
24 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Matthew Studer
33 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings David Root
27 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Kevin Andrews
26 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Mike Kath
21 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Brant Buchholz
12 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Duncan Oliphant
64 Tuesday PIR Casey Ehrman
53 Tuesday PIR Spencer Bushnell
43 Tuesday PIR Neil Green
41 Tuesday PIR Brant Buchholz
35 Tuesday PIR Kevin Andrews
21 Tuesday PIR David Root
8 Tuesday PIR Duncan Oliphant
32 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Kevin Andrews
25 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Richard Ensworth
5 Monday PIR - May Series Standings David Root
3 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Duncan Oliphant
41 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Aaron Even
49 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Andrew Nemecek
35 Monday PIR Richard Ensworth
4 Monday PIR David Root
2 Monday PIR Duncan Oliphant
DNF Monday PIR Aaron Even
12 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Andrew Nemecek
17 Sisters Stampede Jeff Standish
DNF Bend Don't Brake Brant Buchholz
4 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings Neil Green
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Neil Green
5 Alpenrose Thursdays Jeff Standish
18 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Aaron Even
19 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Matthew Studer
28 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings David Root
23 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Kevin Andrews
22 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Mike Kath
21 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Duncan Oliphant
18 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Brant Buchholz
DNF Tuesday PIR Mike Kath
30 Tuesday PIR Richard Ensworth
24 Tuesday PIR David Root
8 Tuesday PIR Kevin Andrews
27 Monday PIR: Series Standings Kevin Andrews
21 Monday PIR: Series Standings Richard Ensworth
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings David Root
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Duncan Oliphant
36 Monday PIR: Series Standings Aaron Even
9 Monday PIR Richard Ensworth
2 Monday PIR David Root
7 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Mike Kath
12 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Kevin Andrews
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Matthew Studer
26 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Jeff Standish
54 Tuesday PIR Mike Kath
16 Tuesday PIR Duncan Oliphant
13 Tuesday PIR Richard Ensworth
10 Tuesday PIR David Root
39 Monday PIR David Root
21 Monday PIR Kevin Andrews
15 Monday PIR Richard Ensworth
4 Monday PIR Duncan Oliphant
28 Monday PIR Aaron Even
11 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Kevin Andrews
4 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Matthew Studer
7 Tuesday PIR Aaron Even
26 Tuesday PIR Matthew Studer
88 Tuesday PIR David Root
72 Tuesday PIR Kevin Andrews
54 Tuesday PIR Richard Ensworth
15 Tuesday PIR Mike Kath
7 Tuesday PIR Duncan Oliphant
5 Tuesday PIR Brant Buchholz
22 Monday PIR Richard Ensworth
7 Monday PIR Duncan Oliphant
6 Montinore Road Race Matthew Studer
DNF Montinore Road Race David Root
11 Montinore Road Race Brant Buchholz
5 Montinore Road Race Mike Kath
5 Montinore Road Race Kevin Andrews
8 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Duncan Oliphant
71 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Andrew Nemecek
19 As the Raven Flies TT Andrew Nemecek
6 Tuesday PIR Matthew Studer
26 Tuesday PIR David Root
18 Tuesday PIR Richard Ensworth
7 Tuesday PIR Mike Kath
14 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Richard Ensworth
12 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Duncan Oliphant
6 Monday PIR-April Series Standings David Root
18 Monday PIR Kevin Andrews
6 Monday PIR Richard Ensworth
2 Monday PIR David Root
6 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three: Combined Todd Rosier
1 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three Todd Rosier
7 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two: Combined Todd Rosier
2 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two Todd Rosier
7 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Todd Rosier
6 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Todd Rosier
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Todd Rosier
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Todd Rosier
13 Eugene Roubaix Kevin Andrews
18 Eugene Roubaix Erik Hofland
16 Eugene Roubaix David Root
13 Eugene Roubaix Mike Kath
6 Eugene Roubaix Brant Buchholz
13 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Duncan Oliphant
5 As the Raven Flies TT Duncan Oliphant
17 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Mike Kath
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Kevin Andrews
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Kevin Andrews
6 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Kevin Andrews
4 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Mike Kath
11 Tuesday PIR Kevin Andrews
26 Tuesday PIR Richard Ensworth
21 Tuesday PIR David Root
6 Tuesday PIR Mike Kath
55 Monday PIR David Root
4 Monday PIR Duncan Oliphant
11 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Todd Rosier
2 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Todd Rosier
17 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Casey Ehrman
16 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Mike Kath
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Kevin Andrews
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Kevin Andrews
3 Tuesday PIR Kevin Andrews
29 Tuesday PIR David Root
16 Tuesday PIR Neil Green
5 Tuesday PIR Mike Kath
31 Monday PIR Richard Ensworth
27 Monday PIR David Root
16 Monday PIR Aaron Even
42 Kings Valley RR Kevin Andrews
6 Kings Valley RR Matthew Studer
2 Kings Valley RR Jon Nigbor
23 Kings Valley RR Jeff Standish
5 Kings Valley RR Casey Ehrman
46 Kings Valley RR Duncan Oliphant
24 Kings Valley RR Mike Kath
14 Kings Valley RR Brant Buchholz
15 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Casey Ehrman
14 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Mike Kath
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Kevin Andrews
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Erik Hofland
12 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Mike Kath
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Casey Ehrman
123 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Megan Shaw
122 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Natalie Shaw
100 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Steve Shaw
2 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Megan Shaw
1 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Natalie Shaw
10 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Steve Shaw
4 Piece of Cake RR Todd Rosier
7 Piece of Cake RR Matthew Studer
1 Piece of Cake RR Kevin Andrews
24 Piece of Cake RR Mike Kath
14 Piece of Cake RR David Root
13 Piece of Cake RR Brant Buchholz
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Kevin Andrews
11 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Erik Hofland
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Mike Kath
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Brant Buchholz
2 Banana Belt Kevin Andrews
1 Banana Belt Jon Nigbor
39 Banana Belt Neil Green
30 Banana Belt David Root
23 Banana Belt Brant Buchholz
17 Banana Belt Jeff Standish
9 Banana Belt Duncan Oliphant
7 Banana Belt Matthew Studer
2 Banana Belt Casey Ehrman
26 Banana Belt Mike Kath
5 Banana Belt Erik Hofland
2 Banana Belt: Series Points Kevin Andrews
1 Banana Belt: Series Points Jon Nigbor
15 Banana Belt: Series Points Brant Buchholz
9 Banana Belt: Series Points Duncan Oliphant
7 Banana Belt: Series Points Matthew Studer
2 Banana Belt: Series Points Casey Ehrman
6 Banana Belt: Series Points Erik Hofland
4 Banana Belt Series Standings Kevin Andrews
1 Banana Belt Series Standings Jon Nigbor
3 Banana Belt Series Standings Duncan Oliphant
13 Banana Belt Series Standings Matthew Studer
1 Banana Belt Series Standings Casey Ehrman
20 Banana Belt Series Standings Jeff Standish
26 Banana Belt Series Standings Mike Kath
23 Banana Belt Series Standings Erik Hofland
20 Banana Belt Series Standings David Root
1 Banana Belt: Series Points Kevin Andrews
1 Banana Belt: Series Points Jon Nigbor
5 Banana Belt: Series Points Duncan Oliphant
7 Banana Belt: Series Points Matthew Studer
2 Banana Belt: Series Points Casey Ehrman
12 Banana Belt: Series Points Jeff Standish
14 Banana Belt: Series Points Erik Hofland
1 Banana Belt Kevin Andrews
1 Banana Belt Jon Nigbor
5 Banana Belt Duncan Oliphant
7 Banana Belt Matthew Studer
2 Banana Belt Casey Ehrman
12 Banana Belt Jeff Standish
DNF Banana Belt David Root
16 Banana Belt Mike Kath
14 Banana Belt Erik Hofland
2 Banana Belt Kevin Andrews
1 Banana Belt Jon Nigbor
28 Banana Belt Brant Buchholz
3 Banana Belt Duncan Oliphant
9 Banana Belt Matthew Studer
1 Banana Belt Casey Ehrman
25 Banana Belt Jeff Standish
36 Banana Belt Mike Kath
32 Banana Belt David Root
12 Banana Belt Erik Hofland
9 Banana Belt Kevin Andrews
2 Banana Belt Jon Nigbor
36 Banana Belt Aaron Even
2 Banana Belt Duncan Oliphant
1 Banana Belt Casey Ehrman
38 Banana Belt Neil Green
35 Banana Belt Richard Ensworth
37 Banana Belt Erik Hofland
24 Banana Belt Brant Buchholz
15 Banana Belt Mike Kath
12 Banana Belt David Root
9 Banana Belt Series Points Kevin Andrews
2 Banana Belt Series Points Jon Nigbor
2 Banana Belt Series Points Duncan Oliphant
1 Banana Belt Series Points Casey Ehrman
15 Banana Belt Series Points Mike Kath
12 Banana Belt Series Points David Root
16 Echo Red to Red Jon Pearson
1 Echo Red to Red Kyle Morris
11 Echo Red to Red Jeff Standish
8 Echo Red to Red Todd Rosier
195 Jack Frost TT: Combined Steve Shaw
26 Jack Frost TT: Combined Todd Rosier
257 Jack Frost TT: Combined Megan Shaw
256 Jack Frost TT: Combined Natalie Shaw
127 Jack Frost TT: Combined Neil Green
18 Jack Frost TT: Combined Adam Blanchard
DNS Jack Frost TT David Root
5 Jack Frost TT Todd Rosier
14 Jack Frost TT Neil Green
DNS Jack Frost TT Brant Buchholz
9 Jack Frost TT Adam Blanchard
4 Jack Frost TT Megan Shaw
1 Jack Frost TT Natalie Shaw
14 Jack Frost TT Steve Shaw
1 Cherry Pie Jon Nigbor
1 Cherry Pie Casey Ehrman
14 Cherry Pie Duncan Oliphant
36 Cherry Pie David Root
34 Cherry Pie Adam Blanchard
24 Cherry Pie Mike Kath
9 Cherry Pie Erik Hofland
12 Cherry Pie Aaron Even