Olympia Cycling Team

Event Name
12 GPTB: Winter Cross Rob Thompson
23 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Jenn Levo
86 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Dave Dezellem
75 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Brian Barker
69 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Rob Thompson
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Cristina Mihaescu
18 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Cristina Mihaescu
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jenn Levo
67 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Dave Dezellem
4 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Alana Armstrong
14 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Stephanie Croy
13 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Jenn Levo
37 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Brian Barker
8 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Rob Thompson
15 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Joe Leineweber
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Alana Armstrong
41 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Trevor Spahr
54 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Atlin Sestrich
73 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Dave Dezellem
33 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Joe Leineweber
12 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Rob Thompson
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jenn Levo
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brianna Walle
64 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Cristina Mihaescu
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jenn Levo
36 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Brian Barker
15 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Rob Thompson
13 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Joe Leineweber
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brianna Walle
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Anna Christiansen
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Rob Thompson
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Trevor Spahr
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Rob Thompson
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Atlin Sestrich
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Rob Thompson
83 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Brian Barker
59 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) James Ramey
16 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Brianna Walle
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Dave Dezellem
104 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Cristina Mihaescu
29 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Cristina Mihaescu
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Jenn Levo
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Rob Thompson
40 Cross Crusade: Rainier Trevor Spahr
25 Cross Crusade: Rainier Jenn Levo
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier Stephanie Croy
7 GPTB: Ninkrossi Jenn Levo
2 GPTB: Ninkrossi Stephanie Croy
11 GPTB: Ninkrossi Anna Christiansen
9 GPTB: Ninkrossi Brianna Walle
7 GPTB: Ninkrossi dave davis
DNF GPTB: Ninkrossi Ryan Smith
19 GPTB: Ninkrossi Rob Thompson
16 GPTB: Ninkrossi Brian Barker
8 GPTB: Ninkrossi Joe Leineweber
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Anna Christiansen
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Trevor Spahr
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Dave Dezellem
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Rob Thompson
78 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Barker
105 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Ryan Smith
99 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dave Dezellem
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Stephanie Croy
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jenn Levo
36 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Sharon Anderson
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Trevor Spahr
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose dave davis
2 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Stephanie Croy
12 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Brian Barker
2 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Rob Thompson
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Trevor Spahr
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Dave Dezellem
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Barker
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Rob Thompson
4 Battle at Barlow Stephanie Croy
15 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Cristina Mihaescu
6 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Alana Armstrong
DNF Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Brianna Walle
DNF Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Trevor Spahr
3 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad dave davis
DNF Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Mark Koller
16 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Ryan Smith
DNF Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Rob Thompson
1 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Gregory Sanders
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Trevor Spahr
11 Blind Date at the Dairy dave davis
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Rob Thompson
10 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Cristina Mihaescu
5 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Jenn Levo
4 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Stephanie Croy
37 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Rob Thompson
30 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Brian Barker
19 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Sharon Anderson
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Rob Thompson
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings dave davis
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings dave davis
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Rob Thompson
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings dave davis
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Rob Thompson
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings dave davis
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Rob Thompson
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Dave Dezellem
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Rob Thompson
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Atlin Sestrich
29 Double Cross Ryan Smith
DNF GPTB: Double Cross Sharon Anderson
8 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Jenn Levo
4 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Anna Christiansen
14 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Trevor Spahr
13 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race dave davis
48 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Ryan Smith
3 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Rob Thompson
9 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Cristina Mihaescu
4 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Stephanie Croy
41 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Dave Dezellem
18 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Brian Barker
14 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Rob Thompson
15 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Mark Crawford
47 Tuesday PIR Joel Crouch
46 Tuesday PIR Cristina Mihaescu
48 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
44 Tuesday PIR Erik Bakker
10 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Anna Christiansen
4 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Jenn Levo
13 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Rob Thompson
24 Monday PIR Erik Bakker
9 Monday PIR Rob Thompson
17 Monday PIR Sharon Anderson
15 Monday PIR Stephanie Croy
8 Monday PIR Anna Christiansen
2 Monday PIR Jenn Levo
4 Masters Track Championships Mark Crawford
2 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Erik Bakker
1 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Rob Thompson
2 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Mark Crawford
51 Tuesday PIR Erik Bakker
18 Tuesday PIR Rob Thompson
5 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Rob Thompson
DNF Monday PIR Erik Bakker
11 Monday PIR Rob Thompson
11 Giro di Portland Trevor Spahr
17 Giro di Portland Lana Pressey
10 Giro di Portland Anna Christiansen
9 Giro di Portland Stephanie Croy
4 Giro di Portland Jenn Levo
DNF Giro di Portland Joel Crouch
8 Giro di Portland Rob Thompson
7 Giro di Portland Erik Bakker
8 Giro di Portland Mark Crawford
19 Tuesday PIR Erik Bakker
17 Tuesday PIR Rob Thompson
16 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Rob Thompson
DNF Monday PIR Stephanie Croy
26 Monday PIR Chelsea Momany
8 Monday PIR Rob Thompson
35 OBRA TT: Combined Trevor Spahr
4 OBRA TT Trevor Spahr
3 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Sharon Anderson
8 OBRA Criterium Stephanie Croy
3 OBRA Criterium Jenn Levo
6 OBRA Criterium Erik Bakker
11 OBRA Criterium Erik Bakker
10 OBRA Criterium Mark Crawford
DNF Portland Twilight Criterium Anna Christiansen
13 Portland Twilight Criterium Rob Thompson
11 Portland Twilight Criterium Erik Bakker
48 Tuesday PIR Shaun Conley
15 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
12 Tuesday PIR Rob Thompson
44 Monday PIR Jenn Levo
30 Monday PIR Stephanie Croy
23 Monday PIR Rob Thompson
10 Monday PIR Shaun Conley
2 PDW Track Omnium Trevor Spahr
1 PDW Track Omnium Anna Christiansen
5 Franz Criterium Trevor Spahr
DNF Franz Criterium Brianna Walle
1 Franz Criterium Anna Christiansen
DNF Franz Criterium Erik Bakker
7 Franz Criterium Rob Thompson
6 Franz Criterium Joel Crouch
11 Franz Criterium Mark Crawford
8 Franz Criterium Erik Bakker
15 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Joel Crouch
15 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Mark Crawford
28 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July
22 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cristina Mihaescu
13 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Lana Pressey
1 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Sharon Anderson
25 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Rob Thompson
26 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Alana Armstrong
13 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Stephanie Croy
8 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Anna Christiansen
3 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Chelsea Momany
1 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Jenn Levo
DNF Monday PIR Ryan Smith
11 Monday PIR Rob Thompson
9 Monday PIR Stephanie Croy
3 Monday PIR Chelsea Momany
1 Monday PIR Jenn Levo
1 Portland Short Track Series Sharon Anderson
14 Portland Short Track Series Cristina Mihaescu
DNF Vancouver Criterium Daniel Penner
12 Vancouver Criterium Rob Thompson
7 Vancouver Criterium Erik Bakker
9 Vancouver Criterium Lana Pressey
4 Vancouver Criterium Jenn Levo
3 Vancouver Criterium Anna Christiansen
10 Vancouver Criterium Erik Bakker
9 Vancouver Criterium Joel Crouch
8 Vancouver Criterium Rob Thompson
18 Swan Island Criterium Daniel Penner
2 Swan Island Criterium Jenn Levo
18 Swan Island Criterium Dave Dezellem
43 Monday PIR: Series Standings Dave Dezellem
41 Monday PIR: Series Standings Erik Bakker
27 Monday PIR: Series Standings Rob Thompson
24 Monday PIR: Series Standings Alana Armstrong
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Stephanie Croy
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Anna Christiansen
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Chelsea Momany
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jenn Levo
10 Portland Short Track Series Lana Pressey
1 Portland Short Track Series Sharon Anderson
DNF Monday PIR Dave Dezellem
14 Monday PIR Rob Thompson
13 Monday PIR Mark Crawford
9 Monday PIR Alana Armstrong
3 Monday PIR Chelsea Momany
1 Monday PIR Jenn Levo
16 Tigard Crit Daniel Penner
15 Tigard Crit Mark Crawford
1 Tigard Crit Trevor Spahr
1 Tigard Crit Jenn Levo
23 Tigard Crit Dave Dezellem
6 Tigard Crit Rob Thompson
10 Tigard Crit Sharon Anderson
4 Tigard Crit Rob Thompson
18 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Brianna Walle
75 High Cascades 100 benjamin weaver
16 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Brianna Walle
34 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Brianna Walle
15 Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial Brianna Walle
91 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Ivy Audrain
42 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Brianna Walle
DNF Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Rosalyn Zylkowski
91 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Ivy Audrain
42 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Brianna Walle
7 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Joel Crouch
9 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Mark Crawford
27 Cascade Classic Brianna Walle
26 Tuesday PIR anna armstrong
DNF Tuesday PIR Rob Thompson
DNF Tuesday PIR Jonathan McCoy
14 Tuesday PIR Erik Bakker
4 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
53 Cascade Classic - Prologue Ivy Audrain
45 Cascade Classic - Prologue Rosalyn Zylkowski
34 Cascade Classic - Prologue Brianna Walle
39 Monday PIR: Series Standings Dave Dezellem
37 Monday PIR: Series Standings Erik Bakker
22 Monday PIR: Series Standings Rob Thompson
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Stephanie Croy
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Chelsea Momany
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Anna Christiansen
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jenn Levo
36 Portland Short Track Series Brian Barker
2 Portland Short Track Series Lana Pressey
2 Portland Short Track Series Sharon Anderson
40 Monday PIR Ryan Smith
34 Monday PIR Rob Thompson
1 Monday PIR Jenn Levo
21 Gresham Crit Dave Aldersebaes
11 Gresham Crit Dave Dezellem
3 Gresham Crit Stephanie Croy
2 Gresham Crit Jenn Levo
14 Gresham Crit Dave Dezellem
12 Gresham Crit Erik Bakker
6 Gresham Crit Joel Crouch
7 Gresham Crit Mark Crawford
1 Mt. Tabor Series Trevor Spahr
10 Mt. Tabor Series Erik Bakker
28 Mt. Tabor Series Mark Koller
9 Mt. Tabor Series Anona Whitley
3 Mt. Tabor Series Anna Christiansen
1 Mt. Tabor Series Brianna Walle
21 Tuesday PIR Brian Barker
16 Tuesday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
14 Tuesday PIR Stephanie Croy
2 Tuesday PIR Joel Crouch
14 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
32 Monday PIR: Series Standings Dave Dezellem
30 Monday PIR: Series Standings Erik Bakker
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Rob Thompson
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Stephanie Croy
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Chelsea Momany
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Anna Christiansen
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jenn Levo
1 Portland Short Track Series Sharon Anderson
43 Monday PIR Joel Crouch
35 Monday PIR Ryan Smith
34 Monday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
17 Monday PIR Dave Dezellem
13 Monday PIR Mark Crawford
10 Monday PIR Rob Thompson
5 Monday PIR Chelsea Momany
3 Monday PIR Stephanie Croy
2 Monday PIR Anna Christiansen
1 Monday PIR Jenn Levo
1 High Desert Omnium Road Race Brianna Walle
10 St. Honore Criterium Stephanie Croy
7 St. Honore Criterium Jenn Levo
3 St. Honore Criterium Anna Christiansen
23 St. Honore Criterium Joel Crouch
15 St. Honore Criterium Erik Bakker
24 St. Honore Criterium Dave Aldersebaes
16 St. Honore Criterium Rob Thompson
13 St. Honore Criterium Mark Crawford
16 St. Honore Criterium Alexandria Schultz
8 St. Honore Criterium Sharon Anderson
2 St. Honore Criterium Alana Armstrong
2 High Desert Omnium Brianna Walle
1 High Desert Omnium Criterium Brianna Walle
5 OBRA Track Championships Mark Crawford
DNF Tuesday PIR Stephanie Croy
DNF Tuesday PIR Dave Dezellem
36 Tuesday PIR Anna Christiansen
34 Tuesday PIR Erik Bakker
17 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
27 Monday PIR Dave Dezellem
25 Monday PIR Erik Bakker
5 Monday PIR Chelsea Momany
2 Monday PIR Jenn Levo
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Sharon Anderson
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Alana Armstrong
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Anna Clark
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Lana Pressey
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Stephanie Croy
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Anona Whitley
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Anna Christiansen
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Gregory Sanders
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Dave Aldersebaes
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race benjamin weaver
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Joel Crouch
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race dave davis
33 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Trevor Spahr
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Jonathan McCoy
178 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Sharon Anderson
157 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Alana Armstrong
171 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Anna Clark
169 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Stephanie Croy
153 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Lana Pressey
139 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Anona Whitley
119 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Anna Christiansen
143 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Gregory Sanders
175 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Dave Aldersebaes
160 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined benjamin weaver
123 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Joel Crouch
99 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined dave davis
62 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Jonathan McCoy
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Trevor Spahr
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Sharon Anderson
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Alana Armstrong
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Cristina Mihaescu
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Anna Clark
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Lana Pressey
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Stephanie Croy
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Anona Whitley
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Anna Christiansen
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Gregory Sanders
39 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Dave Aldersebaes
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 benjamin weaver
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Joel Crouch
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 dave davis
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Jonathan McCoy
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Trevor Spahr
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Sharon Anderson
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Alana Armstrong
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Anna Clark
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Lana Pressey
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Stephanie Croy
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Anona Whitley
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Anna Christiansen
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Gregory Sanders
39 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Dave Aldersebaes
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium benjamin weaver
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Joel Crouch
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium dave davis
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Trevor Spahr
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Jonathan McCoy
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Sharon Anderson
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Alana Armstrong
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Cristina Mihaescu
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Anna Clark
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Lana Pressey
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Stephanie Croy
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Anona Whitley
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Anna Christiansen
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Gregory Sanders
39 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Dave Aldersebaes
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 benjamin weaver
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Joel Crouch
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 dave davis
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Jonathan McCoy
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Trevor Spahr
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Sharon Anderson
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Alana Armstrong
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Anna Clark
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Stephanie Croy
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Lana Pressey
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Anona Whitley
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Anna Christiansen
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Gregory Sanders
33 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Dave Aldersebaes
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial benjamin weaver
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Joel Crouch
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial dave davis
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Jonathan McCoy
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Trevor Spahr
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Sharon Anderson
4 Baker City Cycling Classic Alana Armstrong
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Cristina Mihaescu
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Anna Clark
7 Baker City Cycling Classic Lana Pressey
1 Baker City Cycling Classic Stephanie Croy
8 Baker City Cycling Classic Anona Whitley
4 Baker City Cycling Classic Anna Christiansen
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Gregory Sanders
36 Baker City Cycling Classic Dave Aldersebaes
35 Baker City Cycling Classic benjamin weaver
29 Baker City Cycling Classic Joel Crouch
10 Baker City Cycling Classic dave davis
33 Baker City Cycling Classic Trevor Spahr
29 Baker City Cycling Classic Jonathan McCoy
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Jonathan McCoy
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Trevor Spahr
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Jonathan McCoy
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Trevor Spahr
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Sharon Anderson
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Alana Armstrong
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Cristina Mihaescu
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Anna Clark
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Lana Pressey
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Stephanie Croy
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Anona Whitley
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Anna Christiansen
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Gregory Sanders
40 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Dave Aldersebaes
39 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 benjamin weaver
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Joel Crouch
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 dave davis
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Sharon Anderson
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Alana Armstrong
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Cristina Mihaescu
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Anna Clark
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Lana Pressey
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Stephanie Croy
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Anona Whitley
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Anna Christiansen
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Gregory Sanders
40 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Dave Aldersebaes
39 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race benjamin weaver
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Joel Crouch
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race dave davis
17 Mt. Tabor Series Jonathan McCoy
9 Mt. Tabor Series Erik Bakker
26 Mt. Tabor Series Brian Barker
15 Mt. Tabor Series Mark Koller
20 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Shaun Conley
18 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Joel Crouch
14 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Dave Aldersebaes
6 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Ryan Smith
16 Tuesday PIR Stephanie Croy
29 Monday PIR: June Series Standings benjamin weaver
23 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Joel Crouch
16 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Mark Crawford
12 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Rob Thompson
22 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Sharon Anderson
17 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Anena Whitley
9 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Stephanie Croy
5 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Cristina Mihaescu
4 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Chelsea Momany
2 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Jenn Levo
10 Portland Short Track Series Cristina Mihaescu
37 Monday PIR Erik Bakker
28 Monday PIR Shaun Conley
17 Monday PIR Rob Thompson
4 Monday PIR Chelsea Momany
1 Monday PIR Jenn Levo
12 Mt. Tabor Series Trevor Spahr
20 Mt. Tabor Series dave davis
9 Mt. Tabor Series Erik Bakker
27 Mt. Tabor Series Mark Koller
8 Mt. Tabor Series Anona Whitley
3 Mt. Tabor Series Anna Christiansen
16 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Shaun Conley
15 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Joel Crouch
12 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Dave Aldersebaes
6 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Ryan Smith
40 Tuesday PIR Shaun Conley
16 Tuesday PIR Rob Thompson
28 Monday PIR - Series Standings benjamin weaver
21 Monday PIR - Series Standings Joel Crouch
13 Monday PIR - Series Standings Mark Crawford
10 Monday PIR - Series Standings Rob Thompson
21 Monday PIR - Series Standings Sharon Anderson
16 Monday PIR - Series Standings Anena Whitley
10 Monday PIR - Series Standings Chelsea Momany
8 Monday PIR - Series Standings Stephanie Croy
5 Monday PIR - Series Standings Jenn Levo
3 Monday PIR - Series Standings Cristina Mihaescu
2 Monday PIR - Series Standings Jenn Levo
33 Portland Short Track Series Mark Koller
4 Portland Short Track Series Cristina Mihaescu
18 Monday PIR Erik Bakker
6 Monday PIR Chelsea Momany
2 Monday PIR Jenn Levo
18 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Mark Crawford
21 Test of Endurance 50/100 benjamin weaver
33 Mt. Tabor Series Jonathan McCoy
24 Mt. Tabor Series Trevor Spahr
20 Mt. Tabor Series Erik Bakker
3 Mt. Tabor Series dave davis
38 Mt. Tabor Series Brian Barker
6 Mt. Tabor Series Stephanie Croy
5 Mt. Tabor Series Anona Whitley
2 Mt. Tabor Series Anna Christiansen
13 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Shaun Conley
10 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Joel Crouch
8 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Dave Aldersebaes
4 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Ryan Smith
6 Tuesday PIR Ryan Smith
29 Tuesday PIR Dave Dezellem
15 Tuesday PIR Shaun Conley
13 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
12 Tuesday PIR Trevor Spahr
22 Monday PIR - Series Standings benjamin weaver
17 Monday PIR - Series Standings Joel Crouch
10 Monday PIR - Series Standings Mark Crawford
7 Monday PIR - Series Standings Rob Thompson
15 Monday PIR - Series Standings Sharon Anderson
12 Monday PIR - Series Standings Chelsea Momany
10 Monday PIR - Series Standings Anena Whitley
6 Monday PIR - Series Standings Stephanie Croy
3 Monday PIR - Series Standings Cristina Mihaescu
2 Monday PIR - Series Standings Jenn Levo
56 Portland Short Track Series Brian Barker
31 Monday PIR Dave Dezellem
26 Monday PIR Erik Bakker
13 Monday PIR Mark Crawford
12 Monday PIR benjamin weaver
8 Monday PIR Rob Thompson
13 Monday PIR Alana Armstrong
11 Monday PIR Sharon Anderson
7 Monday PIR Stephanie Croy
6 Monday PIR Anena Whitley
3 Monday PIR Jenn Levo
1 Monday PIR Cristina Mihaescu
36 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Joel Crouch
178 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Joel Crouch
21 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Joel Crouch
23 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Joel Crouch
28 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Joel Crouch
35 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Joel Crouch
31 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Joel Crouch
11 Mt. Tabor Series Jonathan McCoy
21 Mt. Tabor Series Mark Koller
6 Mt. Tabor Series Anona Whitley
6 Mt. Tabor Series Alana Armstrong
31 Tuesday PIR Cristina Mihaescu
26 Tuesday PIR Alana Armstrong
19 Tuesday PIR Stephanie Croy
7 Tuesday PIR Shaun Conley
6 Tuesday PIR Ryan Smith
5 Tuesday PIR Joel Crouch
4 Tuesday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
47 Tuesday PIR Erik Bakker
37 Tuesday PIR Daniel Penner
13 Tuesday PIR Rob Thompson
2 Portland Short Track Series Sharon Anderson
11 Monday PIR Joel Crouch
8 Monday PIR Mark Crawford
6 Monday PIR Rob Thompson
13 Monday PIR Alexandria Schultz
8 Monday PIR Chelsea Momany
5 Monday PIR Stephanie Croy
4 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Dave Aldersebaes
10 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Mark Crawford
2 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Sharon Anderson
8 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Stephanie Croy
1 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Brianna Walle
17 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Dave Aldersebaes
2 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Dave Dezellem
6 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Sharon Anderson
15 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Brian Barker
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Daniel Penner
12 Mt. Tabor Series Trevor Spahr
9 Mt. Tabor Series dave davis
7 Mt. Tabor Series Anona Whitley
11 Mt. Tabor Series Alana Armstrong
32 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Dave Dezellem
19 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Erik Bakker
15 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings dave davis
5 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Rob Thompson
1 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Joel Crouch
24 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Mark Crawford
13 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Andrew Willis
53 Tuesday PIR Cristina Mihaescu
46 Tuesday PIR Ryan Smith
45 Tuesday PIR Erik Bakker
38 Tuesday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
22 Tuesday PIR Stephanie Croy
13 Tuesday PIR Shaun Conley
10 Tuesday PIR Dave Dezellem
4 Tuesday PIR Joel Crouch
3 Tuesday PIR dave davis
2 Tuesday PIR Rob Thompson
58 Tuesday PIR Daniel Penner
9 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
23 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Erik Bakker
12 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Rob Thompson
27 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Sharon Anderson
24 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Stephanie Croy
11 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Anona Whitley
7 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Brianna Walle
5 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Anna Christiansen
9 Monday PIR Erik Bakker
11 Summit Criterium Bend Rob Thompson
8 Summit Criterium Bend Erik Bakker
5 Summit Criterium Bend Mark Crawford
15 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Erik Bakker
11 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Rob Thompson
1 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Joel Crouch
29 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Mark Crawford
10 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Andrew Willis
21 Tuesday PIR Stephanie Croy
20 Tuesday PIR Shaun Conley
4 Tuesday PIR Erik Bakker
3 Tuesday PIR Rob Thompson
1 Tuesday PIR Joel Crouch
42 Tuesday PIR Jonathan McCoy
47 Monday PIR: Series Standings Erik Bakker
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Rob Thompson
25 Monday PIR: Series Standings Sharon Anderson
21 Monday PIR: Series Standings Stephanie Croy
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Anona Whitley
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Brianna Walle
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Anna Christiansen
8 Monday PIR Rob Thompson
18 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Jonathan McCoy
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Andrew Willis
29 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Anna Christiansen
27 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Erik Bakker
25 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Joel Crouch
2 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race dave davis
2 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Anna Christiansen
10 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Mark Crawford
50 Tuesday PIR Lana Pressey
42 Tuesday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
38 Tuesday PIR Ryan Smith
37 Tuesday PIR Anna Christiansen
33 Tuesday PIR Cristina Mihaescu
24 Tuesday PIR Brian Barker
15 Tuesday PIR Shaun Conley
2 Tuesday PIR Joel Crouch
77 Tuesday PIR Rob Thompson
74 Tuesday PIR Daniel Penner
68 Tuesday PIR Erik Bakker
67 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
60 Tuesday PIR Dave Dezellem
3 Tuesday PIR Andrew Willis
58 Monday PIR Erik Bakker
8 Monday PIR Rob Thompson
12 Monday PIR Sharon Anderson
8 Monday PIR Brianna Walle
4 Monday PIR Anona Whitley
1 Monday PIR Anna Christiansen
15 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Anona Whitley
10 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Anna Christiansen
1 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Brianna Walle
3 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Stephanie Croy
19 OBRA RR Championships Day 1: Oregon Cup Women Anona Whitley
14 OBRA RR Championships Day 1: Oregon Cup Women Stephanie Croy
12 OBRA RR Championships Day 1: Oregon Cup Women Anna Christiansen
1 OBRA RR Championships Day 1: Oregon Cup Women Brianna Walle
24 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Trevor Spahr
2 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Joel Crouch
44 Tuesday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
42 Tuesday PIR Brian Barker
33 Tuesday PIR Cristina Mihaescu
11 Tuesday PIR Shaun Conley
107 Tuesday PIR Joel Crouch
105 Tuesday PIR Trevor Spahr
98 Tuesday PIR Dave Dezellem
84 Tuesday PIR Erik Bakker
42 Tuesday PIR Rob Thompson
23 Tuesday PIR Andrew Willis
10 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
67 Monday PIR Erik Bakker
65 Monday PIR Dave Dezellem
57 Monday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
20 Monday PIR Shaun Conley
9 Monday PIR Rob Thompson
28 Monday PIR Alexandria Schultz
25 Monday PIR Lana Pressey
24 Monday PIR Chelsea Momany
22 Monday PIR Sharon Anderson
20 Monday PIR Anona Witney
19 Monday PIR Anna Clark
11 Monday PIR Stephanie Croy
2 Monday PIR Brianna Walle
29 Montinore Road Race James Ramey
20 Montinore Road Race Brian Barker
11 Montinore Road Race Mark Crawford
DNF Montinore Road Race Trevor Spahr
16 Montinore Road Race Andrew Willis
10 Montinore Road Race Joel Crouch
2 Montinore Road Race dave davis
4 Montinore Road Race Stephanie Croy
2 Montinore Road Race Anona Whitley
1 Montinore Road Race Brianna Walle
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Shaun Conley
15 Tuesday PIR Brian Barker
12 Tuesday PIR James Ramey
DNF Tuesday PIR Rob Thompson
48 Tuesday PIR Anona Whitley
37 Tuesday PIR Cristina Mihaescu
34 Tuesday PIR Andrew Willis
23 Tuesday PIR Shaun Conley
14 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
22 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Dave Dezellem
11 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Alana Armstrong
6 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Stephanie Croy
7 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Vanessa Ditto
5 Monday PIR Alana Armstrong
27 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three: Combined Cristina Mihaescu
3 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three Cristina Mihaescu
20 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two: Combined Cristina Mihaescu
2 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two Cristina Mihaescu
6 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Sharon Anderson
25 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Cristina Mihaescu
31 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Cristina Mihaescu
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Cristina Mihaescu
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Cristina Mihaescu
6 Eugene Roubaix Mark Crawford
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Anona Whitley
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Brianna Walle
13 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Jonathan McCoy
10 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Trevor Spahr
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings dave davis
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Trevor Spahr
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Jonathan McCoy
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series dave davis
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Cristina Mihaescu
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Anona Whitley
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Anna Christiansen
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Brianna Walle
4 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Sharon Anderson
8 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Shaun Conley
10 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Mark Crawford
7 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Trevor Spahr
2 Tuesday PIR Sharon Anderson
41 Tuesday PIR Anna Christiansen
39 Tuesday PIR Joel Crouch
31 Tuesday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
25 Tuesday PIR dave davis
23 Tuesday PIR Stephanie Croy
20 Tuesday PIR James Ramey
15 Tuesday PIR Ryan Smith
13 Tuesday PIR Shaun Conley
57 Tuesday PIR Jonathan McCoy
49 Tuesday PIR Dave Dezellem
29 Tuesday PIR Rob Thompson
16 Tuesday PIR Erik Bakker
14 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
3 Tuesday PIR Trevor Spahr
57 Monday PIR Erik Bakker
11 Monday PIR Dave Dezellem
1 Monday PIR Stephanie Croy
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Anona Whitley
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Brianna Walle
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Trevor Spahr
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 dave davis
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Brianna Walle
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Trevor Spahr
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series dave davis
22 Tuesday PIR Ryan Smith
5 Tuesday PIR Shaun Conley
6 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
24 Monday PIR Shaun Conley
3 Monday PIR Vanessa Ditto
22 Kings Valley RR: Oregon Cup Women Cristina Mihaescu
2 Kings Valley RR: Oregon Cup Women Brianna Walle
DNF Kings Valley RR Vanessa Ditto
6 Kings Valley RR Sharon Anderson
14 Kings Valley RR Cristina Mihaescu
2 Kings Valley RR Brianna Walle
1 Kings Valley RR dave davis
48 Kings Valley RR Dave Aldersebaes
31 Kings Valley RR Joel Crouch
57 Kings Valley RR Mark Crawford
17 Kings Valley RR Andrew Willis
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Anona Whitley
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Brianna Walle
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 dave davis
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Brianna Walle
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series dave davis
18 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Trevor Spahr
57 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Dave Aldersebaes
11 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Dave Aldersebaes
1 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Trevor Spahr
17 Piece of Cake RR Cristina Mihaescu
15 Piece of Cake RR Stephanie Croy
11 Piece of Cake RR Jenn Levo
1 Piece of Cake RR Brianna Walle
8 Piece of Cake RR Alexandria Schultz
7 Piece of Cake RR Sharon Anderson
3 Piece of Cake RR Alana Armstrong
9 Piece of Cake RR Cristina Mihaescu
8 Piece of Cake RR Stephanie Croy
5 Piece of Cake RR Jenn Levo
1 Piece of Cake RR Brianna Walle
11 Piece of Cake RR dave davis
9 Piece of Cake RR Gregory Sanders
33 Piece of Cake RR Dave Aldersebaes
25 Piece of Cake RR Erik Bakker
13 Piece of Cake RR Joel Crouch
10 Piece of Cake RR Andrew Willis
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Anona Whitley
6 Banana Belt: Oregon Cup Women Stephanie Croy
1 Banana Belt: Oregon Cup Women Brianna Walle
24 Banana Belt Mark Crawford
4 Banana Belt Stephanie Croy
1 Banana Belt Brianna Walle
11 Banana Belt Andrew Willis
4 Banana Belt: Series Points Stephanie Croy
1 Banana Belt: Series Points Brianna Walle
12 Banana Belt: Series Points Andrew Willis
18 Banana Belt Series Standings Alexandria Schultz
12 Banana Belt Series Standings Sharon Anderson
5 Banana Belt Series Standings Stephanie Croy
4 Banana Belt Series Standings Anona Whitley
1 Banana Belt Series Standings Brianna Walle
10 Banana Belt Series Standings dave davis
6 Banana Belt Series Standings Jonathan McCoy
12 Banana Belt: Series Points Alexandria Schultz
7 Banana Belt: Series Points Sharon Anderson
3 Banana Belt: Series Points Stephanie Croy
1 Banana Belt: Series Points Brianna Walle
6 Banana Belt: Series Points dave davis
12 Banana Belt Alexandria Schultz
7 Banana Belt Sharon Anderson
7 Banana Belt Chelsea Momany
3 Banana Belt Stephanie Croy
1 Banana Belt Brianna Walle
6 Banana Belt dave davis
DNF Banana Belt Andrew Willis
2 Banana Belt: Hot Spots Jonathan McCoy
20 Banana Belt Alexandria Schultz
13 Banana Belt Sharon Anderson
3 Banana Belt Stephanie Croy
5 Banana Belt Anona Whitley
1 Banana Belt Brianna Walle
15 Banana Belt dave davis
28 Banana Belt Andrew Willis
8 Banana Belt Jonathan McCoy
DNF Banana Belt Dave Dezellem
24 Banana Belt Mark Crawford
6 Banana Belt Stephanie Croy
4 Banana Belt Anona Whitley
1 Banana Belt Brianna Walle
3 Banana Belt Jonathan McCoy
6 Banana Belt Series Points Stephanie Croy
4 Banana Belt Series Points Anona Whitley
1 Banana Belt Series Points Brianna Walle
2 Banana Belt Series Points Jonathan McCoy
1 Banana Belt: Hot Spots Jonathan McCoy
4 Echo Red to Red Cristina Mihaescu
9 Echo Red to Red Sharon Anderson
166 Jack Frost TT: Combined Cristina Mihaescu
159 Jack Frost TT: Combined Sharon Anderson
36 Jack Frost TT: Combined Trevor Spahr
156 Jack Frost TT: Combined Deann Krill
69 Jack Frost TT: Combined Dave Aldersebaes
84 Jack Frost TT: Combined Mark Koller
5 Jack Frost TT Deann Krill
17 Jack Frost TT Dave Aldersebaes
7 Jack Frost TT Mark Koller
3 Jack Frost TT Cristina Mihaescu
2 Jack Frost TT Sharon Anderson
1 Jack Frost TT Trevor Spahr
11 Cherry Pie Lana Pressey
5 Cherry Pie Stephanie Croy
3 Cherry Pie Cristina Mihaescu
21 Cherry Pie Mark Koller
8 Cherry Pie Mark Crawford
20 Cherry Pie Trevor Spahr
19 Cherry Pie Jonathan McCoy
7 Cherry Pie Andrew Willis