Therapeutic Associates Racing

Event Name
5 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Natalie Shaw
11 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Kyle Morris
28 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds brett boyles
33 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Steve Shaw
112 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Chris Barney
6 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds LeiLani Bentley
25 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Patrick Fraser
19 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Neil Green
11 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Todd Rosier
8 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Jeff Standish
44 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Troy Sexton
60 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Troy Sexton
48 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes brett boyles
9 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Kyle Morris
13 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Scott Kocher
18 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes LeiLani Bentley
62 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Steve Shaw
126 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Chris Barney
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Roger Lloyd
80 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Neil Green
25 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Jeff Standish
14 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Todd Rosier
28 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Patrick Fraser
11 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Andrew Suchocki
9 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Dan Saunders
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Kyle Morris
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Andrew Suchocki
105 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Chris Barney
48 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Steve Shaw
53 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Patrick Fraser
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose LeiLani Bentley
57 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Neil Green
39 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jeff Standish
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Todd Rosier
74 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Scott Kocher
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jeff Standish
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Troy Sexton
62 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Mike Kath
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Stacey Ruff
54 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Steve Shaw
41 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Patrick Fraser
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Andrew Suchocki
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Erik Hofland
39 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Roger Lloyd
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Todd Rosier
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Erik Hofland
58 Blind Date at the Dairy Mike Ruff
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Stacey Ruff
13 Blind Date at the Dairy brett boyles
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Steve Shaw
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeff Standish
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Patrick Fraser
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Troy Sexton
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Roger Lloyd
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Jeff Standish
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Todd Rosier
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Roger Lloyd
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Jan Moss
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Neil Green
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Neil Green
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Matthew Studer
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings John Lin
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Matthew Studer
6 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Erik Hofland
32 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Steve Shaw
8 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Natalie Shaw
6 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Todd Rosier
21 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Jeff Standish
24 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Roger Lloyd
8 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX John Lin
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Steve Shaw
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Roger Lloyd
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeff Standish
75 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrew Nemecek
65 Blind Date at the Dairy Mike Ruff
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Stacey Ruff
20 Blind Date at the Dairy brett boyles
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Erik Hofland
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Troy Sexton
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Patrick Fraser
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Jeff Standish
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Matthew Studer
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Neil Green
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Neil Green
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Jan Moss
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Roger Lloyd
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Todd Rosier
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings John Lin
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Matthew Studer
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Neil Green
13 Battle at Barlow Patrick Fraser
22 Battle at Barlow Kyle Morris
4 Battle at Barlow Todd Rosier
11 Battle at Barlow LeiLani Bentley
59 Battle at Barlow Chris Barney
48 Battle at Barlow Dan Saunders
16 GPRT: Ninkrossi Stacey Ruff
8 GPRT: Ninkrossi Erik Hofland
3 GPRT: Ninkrossi John Lin
28 GPRT: Ninkrossi Roger Lloyd
6 GPRT: Ninkrossi Todd Rosier
3 GPRT: Ninkrossi Andrew Suchocki
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Patrick Fraser
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Troy Sexton
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Stacey Ruff
21 Blind Date at the Dairy brett boyles
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Steve Shaw
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeff Standish
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Erik Hofland
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeff Crawford
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Todd Rosier
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Jan Moss
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings John Lin
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Neil Green
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Roger Lloyd
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Neil Green
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Roger Lloyd
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Jeff Standish
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Patrick Fraser
9 GPRT: Zaaldercross Todd Rosier
24 GPRT: Zaaldercross Jeff Standish
DNF GPRT: Zaaldercross Stacey Ruff
9 GPRT: Zaaldercross John Lin
17 GPRT: Zaaldercross Erik Hofland
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross Natalie Shaw
12 GPRT: Zaaldercross Neil Green
11 GPRT: Zaaldercross Andrew Suchocki
59 GPRT: Zaaldercross Mike Ruff
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Mike Kath
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Erik Hofland
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Jeff Crawford
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeff Standish
19 Blind Date at the Dairy brett boyles
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Patrick Fraser
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Jan Moss
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Roger Lloyd
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Neil Green
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Matthew Studer
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Roger Lloyd
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Jeff Standish
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Todd Rosier
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings John Lin
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Neil Green
17 Hood River Double Cross Austin Arguello
4 Hood River Double Cross Brian Malloy
8 Hood River Double Cross Stacey Ruff
18 Hood River Double Cross Jason Schroeder
6 Hood River Double Cross Natalie Shaw
12 Hood River Double Cross Jeff Standish
16 Hood River Double Cross Roger Lloyd
25 Hood River Double Cross Mike Ruff
23 Hood River Double Cross Steve Shaw
4 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Patrick Fraser
37 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Jason Schroeder
5 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Todd Rosier
14 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Stacey Ruff
12 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross John Lin
3 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Brian Malloy
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Erik Hofland
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Patrick Fraser
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeff Standish
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeff Crawford
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Stacey Ruff
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Steve Shaw
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Todd Rosier
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Jeff Standish
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Todd Rosier
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Roger Lloyd
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks John Lin
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Jan Moss
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Roger Lloyd
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Neil Green
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings John Lin
4 Fazio Farms Jeff Crawford
18 Fazio Farms Jason Schroeder
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Dillon Caldwell
3 Fazio Farms Neil Green
19 GPRT: Het Meer Troy Sexton
51 GPRT: Het Meer Mike Ruff
DNF GPRT: Het Meer Patrick Fraser
1 GPRT: Het Meer Scott Kocher
6 GPRT: Het Meer Todd Rosier
11 GPRT: Het Meer Jeff Standish
4 GPRT: Het Meer Brian Malloy
11 GPRT: Het Meer Shelley Dunlop
8 GPRT: Het Meer Stacey Ruff
3 GPRT: Het Meer John Lin
DNF GPRT: Het Meer Roger Lloyd
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Neil Green
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Jan Moss
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Todd Rosier
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Jeff Standish
34 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Andrew Nemecek
2 GPRT: DDCX 1 Brian Malloy
4 GPRT: DDCX 1 Shelley Dunlop
7 GPRT: DDCX 1 John Lin
12 GPRT: DDCX 1 Stacey Ruff
2 GPRT: DDCX 1 Jan Moss
25 GPRT: DDCX 1 Roger Lloyd
9 GPRT: DDCX 1 Todd Rosier
2 Tuesday PIR Martin Acosta
40 Tuesday PIR Andrew Suchocki
12 Tuesday PIR Christopher Connelly
26 Tuesday PIR Matthew Studer
35 Tuesday PIR Timothy Smith
8 Tuesday PIR Bradley Maier
49 Tuesday PIR brett boyles
8 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Martin Acosta
9 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Christopher Connelly
15 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Matthew Studer
17 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings David Root
16 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Bradley Maier
17 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Patrick Fraser
27 Tuesday PIR Chris Haverty
32 Monday PIR Cristian Fuentes
10 Monday PIR Sarah Tisdale
13 Monday PIR Jeff Crawford
8 Monday PIR David Root
5 Monday PIR David Sherman
4 Monday PIR Christopher Connelly
15 Monday PIR Andi Greisel
10 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Sarah Tisdale
12 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Troy Sexton
8 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Jason Schroeder
14 Monday PIR: August Series Standings David Sherman
3 Monday PIR Justin Buell
12 Monday PIR: August Series Standings David Root
10 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Justin Buell
3 Monday PIR Jason Schroeder
5 Monday PIR Troy Sexton
26 Monday PIR Jeff Standish
13 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Christopher Connelly
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Timothy Smith
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit John Lin
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Jan Moss
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Andrew Nemecek
30 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Dan Saunders
14 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Patrick Fraser
4 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Andrew Suchocki
10 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Andrew Suchocki
7 Tuesday PIR Christopher Connelly
15 Tuesday PIR Brant Buchholz
18 Tuesday PIR David Root
DNF Tuesday PIR Troy Sexton
20 Tuesday PIR Timothy Smith
28 Tuesday PIR Jeff Standish
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings David Root
18 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Martin Acosta
18 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 David Sherman
1 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Martin Acosta
9 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 David Sherman
16 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Dillon Caldwell
19 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Austin Arguello
20 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Jeremy Russell
2 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Dillon Caldwell
8 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Jeremy Russell
25 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Austin Arguello
16 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Martin Acosta
5 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Dillon Caldwell
2 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Jeremy Russell
28 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Austin Arguello
21 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 David Sherman
1 Eugene Celebration Jeremy Russell
24 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Austin Arguello
5 Eugene Celebration Martin Acosta
7 Eugene Celebration David Sherman
8 Eugene Celebration Austin Arguello
15 Eugene Celebration Dillon Caldwell
DNF Eugene Celebration David Root
2 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Jeremy Russell
12 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Dillon Caldwell
20 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 David Sherman
22 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Martin Acosta
DNF Eugene Celebration Matthew Studer
11 Eugene Celebration Dillon Caldwell
35 Eugene Celebration Austin Arguello
2 Eugene Celebration Jeremy Russell
5 Eugene Celebration Dillon Caldwell
12 Eugene Celebration Martin Acosta
13 Eugene Celebration David Sherman
19 Eugene Celebration Austin Arguello
25 Eugene Celebration David Sherman
29 Eugene Celebration Martin Acosta
30 Eugene Celebration Matthew Studer
34 Eugene Celebration David Root
7 Eugene Celebration Shelley Dunlop
9 Eugene Celebration Evan Siroky
40 Tuesday PIR Jeff Standish
13 Tuesday PIR Connor Reardon
34 Tuesday PIR Jeff Crawford
6 Tuesday PIR Christopher Connelly
36 Tuesday PIR Jeremy Russell
18 Tuesday PIR David Root
28 Tuesday PIR Evan Siroky
15 Tuesday PIR Duncan Oliphant
16 Tuesday PIR Troy Sexton
26 Tuesday PIR Timothy Smith
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings David Root
21 Monday PIR brett boyles
9 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Dillon Caldwell
2 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Todd Rosier
1 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Kyle Brown
6 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Dillon Caldwell
18 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Todd Rosier
25 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Kyle Brown
2 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Todd Rosier
56 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Timothy Smith
59 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Kyle Brown
37 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined David Masuda
82 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Sarah Tisdale
5 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Dillon Caldwell
15 OBRA TT Timothy Smith
4 OBRA TT Dillon Caldwell
2 OBRA TT Sarah Tisdale
4 OBRA TT Kyle Brown
1 OBRA TT David Masuda
4 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Dillon Caldwell
2 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Sarah Tisdale
10 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Timothy Smith
3 OBRA TT Sarah Tisdale
1 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles David Masuda
4 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Kyle Brown
10 OBRA TT Timothy Smith
40 Tuesday PIR Jeff Standish
9 Tuesday PIR Patrick Fraser
DNF Tuesday PIR Andrew Suchocki
DNF Tuesday PIR Brant Buchholz
35 Tuesday PIR Jeff Crawford
31 Tuesday PIR Connor Reardon
24 Tuesday PIR Troy Sexton
19 Tuesday PIR Austin Arguello
8 Tuesday PIR David Root
7 Tuesday PIR Matthew Studer
30 Tuesday PIR Neil Green
6 Monday PIR David Root
26 Monday PIR Timothy Smith
41 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Sarah Tisdale
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Sarah Tisdale
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Courtney Gould
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Sarah Tisdale
13 OBRA Criterium Championships Troy Sexton
18 OBRA Criterium Championships Connor Reardon
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Courtney Gould
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Martin Acosta
7 OBRA Criterium Championships David Sherman
10 OBRA Criterium Championships Jeremy Russell
29 OBRA Criterium Championships Erik Hofland
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Andrew Suchocki
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jeff Standish
20 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Chris Haverty
9 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Christopher Connelly
14 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings David Root
19 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Erik Hofland
6 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Martin Acosta
28 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Jeremy Russell
34 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Brant Buchholz
8 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Timothy Smith
3 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Justin Buell
26 Tuesday PIR Troy Sexton
20 Tuesday PIR Patrick Fraser
11 Tuesday PIR Timothy Smith
49 Tuesday PIR Neil Green
48 Tuesday PIR Connor Reardon
43 Tuesday PIR Chris Haverty
39 Tuesday PIR Evan Siroky
25 Tuesday PIR Matthew Studer
17 Tuesday PIR David Root
15 Tuesday PIR Christopher Connelly
10 Tuesday PIR Brant Buchholz
12 Tuesday PIR Justin Buell
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
10 Monday PIR David Root
24 Monday PIR Andrew Suchocki
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Jon Pearson
6 Monday PIR Courtney Gould
4 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Courtney Gould
22 Monday PIR: July Series Standings David Root
17 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Justin Buell
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kyle Morris
8 Monday PIR: July Series Standings David Sherman
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jeff Standish
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Todd Rosier
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jon Pearson
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Erik Hofland
38 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Erik Hofland
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jan Moss
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Jan Moss
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Sarah Tisdale
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Kyle Morris
41 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Mike Alligood
30 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings brett boyles
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Roger Lloyd
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Jeff Standish
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Todd Rosier
14 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Chris Haverty
26 Vancouver Criterium David Sherman
12 Vancouver Criterium Chris Haverty
15 Vancouver Criterium David Root
3 Vancouver Criterium Shelley Dunlop
3 Vancouver Criterium Courtney Gould
5 Vancouver Criterium Jeremy Russell
8 Vancouver Criterium Martin Acosta
40 OUCH: Combined Timothy Smith
19 Vancouver Criterium Evan Siroky
9 Vancouver Criterium Austin Arguello
10 OUCH: Combined Todd Rosier
8 OUCH: Combined Scott Kocher
15 Vancouver Criterium Connor Reardon
14 Vancouver Criterium Justin Buell
6 Vancouver Criterium Christopher Connelly
5 OUCH Timothy Smith
1 OUCH Todd Rosier
25 Vancouver Criterium Matthew Studer
1 OUCH Scott Kocher
15 Gresham Criterium David Root
11 Gresham Criterium Jeremy Russell
2 Gresham Criterium Martin Acosta
5 Gresham Criterium Courtney Gould
4 Gresham Criterium Shelley Dunlop
14 Gresham Criterium Roger Lloyd
18 Gresham Criterium Connor Reardon
19 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined David Masuda
2 Gresham Criterium Justin Buell
12 Gresham Criterium Timothy Smith
3 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Kyle Brown
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 David Masuda
24 Gresham Criterium Evan Siroky
28 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Kyle Brown
3 Gresham Criterium Christopher Connelly
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jeff Standish
9 Tuesday PIR Jeremy Russell
20 Tuesday PIR Timothy Smith
17 Tuesday PIR Troy Sexton
48 Tuesday PIR Brant Buchholz
43 Tuesday PIR Evan Siroky
42 Tuesday PIR Matthew Studer
37 Tuesday PIR Connor Reardon
31 Tuesday PIR Jeff Crawford
30 Tuesday PIR Erik Hofland
14 Tuesday PIR David Root
12 Tuesday PIR Christopher Connelly
4 Tuesday PIR Martin Acosta
3 Tuesday PIR Justin Buell
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Courtney Gould
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Justin Buell
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Chris Haverty
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings David Sherman
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Todd Rosier
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jeff Standish
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC brett boyles
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Roger Lloyd
36 Monday PIR David Root
11 Monday PIR Cristian Fuentes
6 Monday PIR Chris Haverty
2 Pringle Creek Criterium Shelley Dunlop
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Christopher Connelly
2 Pringle Creek Criterium Martin Acosta
9 Pringle Creek Criterium Erik Hofland
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jeff Standish
14 Tuesday PIR Chris Haverty
8 Tuesday PIR Justin Buell
4 Tuesday PIR David Root
15 Tuesday PIR Jeff Crawford
32 Tuesday PIR Connor Reardon
48 Tuesday PIR Neil Green
6 Tuesday PIR Timothy Smith
5 Tuesday PIR Martin Acosta
18 Tuesday PIR Troy Sexton
22 Tuesday PIR Bradley Maier
6 Tuesday PIR Erik Hofland
3 Monday PIR Courtney Gould
3 Monday PIR David Sherman
19 Monday PIR Erik Hofland
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Todd Rosier
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jeff Standish
20 Monday PIR David Root
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jon Pearson
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Mike Alligood
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC brett boyles
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jan Moss
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sarah Tisdale
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Courtney Gould
11 Monday PIR Stacy Westbrook
2 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Todd Rosier
33 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Timothy Smith
3 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Bradley Maier
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Scott Kocher
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Todd Rosier
6 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Timothy Smith
2 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge David Masuda
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Kyle Brown
9 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Timothy Smith
20 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Bradley Maier
8 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Scott Kocher
9 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined David Masuda
7 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Kyle Brown
6 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Todd Rosier
13 Mt. Tabor Series Martin Acosta
27 Mt. Tabor Series Mike Kath
22 Mt. Tabor Series Erik Hofland
8 Mt. Tabor Series Jeremy Russell
10 Mt. Tabor Series Shelley Dunlop
12 Mt. Tabor Series Jan Moss
6 Mt. Tabor Series Troy Sexton
1 Mt. Tabor Series Jeff Crawford
6 Mt. Tabor Series David Sherman
7 Mt. Tabor Series Christopher Connelly
12 Mt. Tabor Series Andi Greisel
14 Mt. Tabor Series Roger Lloyd
6 Mt. Tabor Series Matthew Studer
24 Tuesday PIR David Root
17 Tuesday PIR Scott Jones
5 Tuesday PIR Justin Buell
7 Tuesday PIR Christopher Connelly
22 Tuesday PIR Timothy Smith
56 Tuesday PIR Mike Kath
45 Tuesday PIR Brant Buchholz
33 Tuesday PIR Neil Green
13 Tuesday PIR Chris Haverty
17 Tuesday PIR Evan Siroky
12 Monday PIR Erik Hofland
1 Monday PIR Courtney Gould
8 Monday PIR Justin Buell
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sarah Tisdale
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Todd Rosier
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC brett boyles
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jon Pearson
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jan Moss
64 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Connor Reardon
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Dillon Caldwell
14 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Connor Reardon
5 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Dillon Caldwell
14 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Connor Reardon
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Dillon Caldwell
20 St. Honoré Criterium Chris Haverty
7 St. Honoré Criterium Jeremy Russell
11 St. Honoré Criterium Shelley Dunlop
2 High Desert Omnium Dillon Caldwell
15 St. Honoré Criterium Stacy Westbrook
9 St. Honoré Criterium Courtney Gould
20 St. Honoré Criterium Roger Lloyd
7 St. Honoré Criterium Christopher Connelly
28 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships David Sherman
26 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships David Root
15 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Dillon Caldwell
7 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Brant Buchholz
21 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Connor Reardon
9 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Justin Buell
19 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Patrick Fraser
5 Mt. Tabor Series Troy Sexton
13 Mt. Tabor Series Cristian Fuentes
18 Mt. Tabor Series Roger Lloyd
4 Mt. Tabor Series Martin Acosta
6 Mt. Tabor Series David Sherman
12 Mt. Tabor Series Jeremy Russell
21 Mt. Tabor Series Mike Kath
12 Mt. Tabor Series Connor Reardon
9 Mt. Tabor Series Christopher Connelly
3 Mt. Tabor Series Matthew Studer
2 Mt. Tabor Series Jeff Crawford
9 Mt. Tabor Series Patrick Fraser
8 Mt. Tabor Series John Lin
1 Mt. Tabor Series Scott Kocher
7 Tuesday PIR Chris Haverty
5 Tuesday PIR Martin Acosta
4 Tuesday PIR Christopher Connelly
3 Tuesday PIR Timothy Smith
17 Tuesday PIR Connor Reardon
23 Tuesday PIR Andi Greisel
3 Tuesday PIR Mark Clayton
15 Tuesday PIR Mike Kath
16 Tuesday PIR David Root
20 Tuesday PIR Erik Hofland
21 Tuesday PIR Jeremy Russell
14 Tuesday PIR Evan Siroky
3 Tuesday PIR Justin Buell
7 Monday PIR Sarah Tisdale
5 Monday PIR David Root
10 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Kyle Brown
16 Monday PIR: June Series Standings David Root
2 Monday PIR Courtney Gould
17 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Justin Buell
1 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Matthew Curry
1 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Courtney Gould
2 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Sarah Tisdale
8 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Stacy Westbrook
12 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Shelley Dunlop
23 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Christopher Connelly
31 Baker City Cycling Classic Matthew Studer
12 Baker City Cycling Classic Stacy Westbrook
6 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Courtney Gould
3 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Todd Rosier
3 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Jeff Standish
9 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Brian Malloy
5 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Jan Moss
22 Baker City Cycling Classic Cristian Fuentes
5 Baker City Cycling Classic Jeff Crawford
41 Baker City Cycling Classic Mike Kath
31 Baker City Cycling Classic Dillon Caldwell
25 Baker City Cycling Classic Erik Hofland
5 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Sarah Tisdale
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Jeff Crawford
40 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Matthew Studer
57 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Cristian Fuentes
50 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Mike Kath
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Stacy Westbrook
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Erik Hofland
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Dillon Caldwell
5 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Standings Jeff Standish
5 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Standings Neil Green
5 Alpenrose Six Day Neil Green
5 Alpenrose Six Day Jeff Standish
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Stacy Westbrook
34 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Matthew Studer
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Mike Kath
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Erik Hofland
45 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Dillon Caldwell
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Jeff Crawford
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Cristian Fuentes
42 Baker City Cycling Classic Mike Kath
33 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Dillon Caldwell
49 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Mike Kath
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Erik Hofland
33 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Dillon Caldwell
49 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Mike Kath
27 Baker City Cycling Classic Matthew Studer
22 Baker City Cycling Classic Cristian Fuentes
4 Baker City Cycling Classic Jeff Crawford
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Erik Hofland
27 Baker City Cycling Classic Dillon Caldwell
23 Baker City Cycling Classic Erik Hofland
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Stacy Westbrook
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Matthew Studer
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Cristian Fuentes
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Jeff Crawford
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Stacy Westbrook
13 Baker City Cycling Classic Stacy Westbrook
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Cristian Fuentes
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Jeff Crawford
5 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Standings Jeff Standish
5 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Standings Neil Green
5 Alpenrose Six Day Jeff Standish
5 Alpenrose Six Day Neil Green
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Matthew Studer
2 Mt. Tabor Series David Sherman
9 Mt. Tabor Series Christopher Connelly
6 Mt. Tabor Series Cristian Fuentes
4 Mt. Tabor Series Jeff Crawford
1 Mt. Tabor Series Matthew Studer
7 Mt. Tabor Series John Lin
7 Mt. Tabor Series Shelley Dunlop
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Erik Hofland
1 Mt. Tabor Series Erik Hofland
17 Tuesday PIR David Root
37 Tuesday PIR Mike Kath
2 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Martin Acosta
6 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Kyle Brown
11 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Chris Haverty
1 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Justin Buell
7 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Jeff Crawford
9 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Christopher Connelly
12 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Neil Green
22 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Troy Sexton
25 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Matthew Studer
26 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Andi Greisel
26 Tuesday PIR Erik Hofland
14 Tuesday PIR Brant Buchholz
8 Tuesday PIR Martin Acosta
3 Tuesday PIR Chris Haverty
35 Tuesday PIR Matthew Curry
28 Tuesday PIR Jeremy Russell
34 Tuesday PIR Roger Lloyd
12 Tuesday PIR Timothy Smith
11 Tuesday PIR Patrick Fraser
10 Tuesday PIR Andi Greisel
9 Tuesday PIR Troy Sexton
8 Tuesday PIR Jeff Crawford
5 Alpenrose Six Day Neil Green
5 Alpenrose Six Day Jeff Standish
2 Tuesday PIR Christopher Connelly
5 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day two Jeff Standish
1 Tuesday PIR Justin Buell
5 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day two Neil Green
9 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Shelley Dunlop
6 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Stacy Westbrook
3 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Courtney Gould
2 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Sarah Tisdale
1 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Matthew Curry
20 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Christopher Connelly
8 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Kyle Brown
4 Monday PIR Courtney Gould
1 Monday PIR Sarah Tisdale
1 Monday PIR Matthew Curry
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Todd Rosier
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Todd Rosier
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brian Malloy
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jon Pearson
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jan Moss
4 Alpenrose Six Day Jeff Standish
4 Alpenrose Six Day Neil Green
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
32 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Jeff Standish
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Brian Malloy
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Jon Pearson
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Jan Moss
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Jeff Standish
15 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Justin Buell
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Chris Haverty
9 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Stacy Westbrook
4 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR John Lin
16 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR David Root
10 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR David Masuda
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Connor Reeasdor
6 Blue Ribbon Track Race Jeff Standish
7 Blue Ribbon Track Race Neil Green
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Matthew Studer
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Zach Winter
13 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Cristian Fuentes
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Justin Buell
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Andrew Suchocki
6 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Shelley Dunlop
2 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Matthew Studer
7 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Christopher Connelly
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Bradley Maier
9 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race David Masuda
14 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race David Sherman
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Roger Lloyd
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Stacy Westbrook
9 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Chris Haverty
6 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race John Lin
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Troy Sexton
DQ Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Zach Winter
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Neil Green
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jeff Standish
35 Mt. Tabor Series Jeremy Russell
3 Mt. Tabor Series Erik Hofland
34 Mt. Tabor Series Martin Acosta
10 Mt. Tabor Series Andrew Suchocki
9 Mt. Tabor Series Erik Hofland
2 Mt. Tabor Series David Sherman
32 Mt. Tabor Series David Root
22 Mt. Tabor Series David Root
6 Mt. Tabor Series Patrick Fraser
17 Mt. Tabor Series John Lin
20 Mt. Tabor Series Matthew Curry
3 Mt. Tabor Series Jeff Crawford
12 Mt. Tabor Series David Masuda
21 Mt. Tabor Series Cristian Fuentes
20 Mt. Tabor Series Justin Buell
18 Mt. Tabor Series Andi Greisel
14 Mt. Tabor Series Christopher Connelly
10 Mt. Tabor Series Matthew Studer
7 Mt. Tabor Series David Masuda
5 Mt. Tabor Series Troy Sexton
12 Tuesday PIR Jeff Crawford
9 Tuesday PIR Matthew Studer
1 Tuesday PIR Justin Buell
14 Tuesday PIR Roger Lloyd
17 Tuesday PIR Patrick Fraser
25 Tuesday PIR Matthew Curry
27 Tuesday PIR Courtney Gould
29 Tuesday PIR Connor Reardon
62 Tuesday PIR Jeremy Russell
54 Tuesday PIR Chris Haverty
17 Tuesday PIR Erik Hofland
13 Tuesday PIR David Root
8 Tuesday PIR Martin Acosta
49 Tuesday PIR Troy Sexton
5 Tuesday PIR Neil Green
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Matthew Curry
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Kyle Brown
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Christopher Connelly
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Justin Buell
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Courtney Gould
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Sarah Tisdale
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Stacy Westbrook
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Shelley Dunlop
5 Monday PIR Sarah Tisdale
4 Monday PIR Stacy Westbrook
1 Monday PIR Courtney Gould
1 Monday PIR Matthew Curry
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Todd Rosier
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jeff Standish
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jan Moss
38 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC brett boyles
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brian Malloy
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jon Pearson
4 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Zach Winter
9 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Dillon Caldwell
13 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Dillon Caldwell
6 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Zach Winter
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb David Masuda
21 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Todd Rosier
26 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined David Masuda
19 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Kyle Brown
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Kyle Brown
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Todd Rosier
3 Mt. Tabor Series Erik Hofland
24 Mt. Tabor Series James Sestric
28 Mt. Tabor Series Mike Kath
2 Mt. Tabor Series Stacy Westbrook
3 Mt. Tabor Series John Lin
4 Mt. Tabor Series Patrick Fraser
15 Mt. Tabor Series Troy Sexton
17 Mt. Tabor Series Erik Hofland
13 Mt. Tabor Series Jeremy Russell
4 Mt. Tabor Series David Sherman
24 Mt. Tabor Series Roger Lloyd
23 Mt. Tabor Series David Root
21 Mt. Tabor Series Christopher Connelly
17 Mt. Tabor Series Cristian Fuentes
9 Mt. Tabor Series Jeff Crawford
7 Mt. Tabor Series Matthew Studer
18 Mt. Tabor Series Martin Acosta
27 Mt. Tabor Series Matthew Curry
21 Tuesday PIR Bradley Maier
26 Tuesday PIR Matthew Curry
20 Tuesday PIR Patrick Fraser
3 Tuesday PIR Jeff Crawford
55 Tuesday PIR Andrew Suchocki
30 Tuesday PIR Chris Haverty
26 Tuesday PIR Erik Hofland
21 Tuesday PIR David Root
20 Tuesday PIR Brant Buchholz
17 Tuesday PIR Jeremy Russell
6 Tuesday PIR Kyle Brown
4 Tuesday PIR Martin Acosta
38 Tuesday PIR Cristian Fuentes
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Sarah Tisdale
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jon Pearson
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Shelley Dunlop
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jan Moss
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jeff Standish
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Todd Rosier
1 Monday PIR Matthew Curry
1 Monday PIR Sarah Tisdale
2 Monday PIR Courtney Gould
5 Monday PIR Shelley Dunlop
8 Monday PIR Christopher Connelly
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Kyle Brown
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Justin Buell
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Courtney Gould
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Matthew Curry
37 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC brett boyles
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Christopher Connelly
2 Montinore Road Race Scott Kocher
5 Montinore Road Race David Sherman
17 Montinore Road Race Jeremy Russell
22 Montinore Road Race Erik Hofland
27 Montinore Road Race Brant Buchholz
DNF Montinore Road Race Martin Acosta
1 Montinore Road Race Stacy Westbrook
7 Montinore Road Race Cristian Fuentes
7 Montinore Road Race David Masuda
8 Montinore Road Race John Lin
4 Montinore Road Race Matthew Studer
6 Alsea Falls MTB XC Todd Rosier
7 Alsea Falls MTB XC Jeff Standish
24 Mt. Tabor Series Christopher Connelly
18 Mt. Tabor Series Matthew Curry
24 Mt. Tabor Series Troy Sexton
8 Mt. Tabor Series Justin Buell
10 Mt. Tabor Series Jeff Crawford
16 Mt. Tabor Series Matthew Studer
5 Mt. Tabor Series Stacy Westbrook
8 Mt. Tabor Series Patrick Fraser
2 Mt. Tabor Series David Sherman
3 Mt. Tabor Series Erik Hofland
11 Mt. Tabor Series Jeremy Russell
5 Mt. Tabor Series John Lin
18 Mt. Tabor Series Jan Moss
26 Mt. Tabor Series Mike Kath
6 Mt. Tabor Series Kyle Brown
17 Mt. Tabor Series Erik Hofland
13 Mt. Tabor Series Martin Acosta
18 Mt. Tabor Series Andi Greisel
8 Tuesday PIR Neil Green
2 Tuesday PIR Justin Buell
59 Tuesday PIR Chris Haverty
32 Tuesday PIR Mike Kath
30 Tuesday PIR Erik Hofland
4 Tuesday PIR Kyle Brown
2 Tuesday PIR Martin Acosta
63 Tuesday PIR David Root
37 Monday PIR Roger Lloyd
25 Monday PIR Cristian Fuentes
23 Monday PIR Jeff Crawford
19 Monday PIR Cristian Fuentes
44 Monday PIR David Root
6 Monday PIR Justin Buell
3 Monday PIR Kyle Brown
3 Monday PIR Sarah Tisdale
2 Monday PIR Courtney Gould
4 Monday PIR Matthew Curry
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jeff Standish
33 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC brett boyles
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jan Moss
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jeff Standish
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Todd Rosier
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jon Pearson
18 Monday PIR Christopher Connelly
2 Return on the Jedi: XC Jan Moss
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Neil Green
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Jeff Standish
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Neil Green
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Jeff Standish
1 Return on the Jedi: XC Sarah Tisdale
40 Hammer Velo Criterium Erik Hofland
34 Hammer Velo Criterium Christopher Connelly
44 Hammer Velo Criterium Roger Lloyd
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Courtney Gould
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Martin Acosta
11 Hammer Velo Criterium David Sherman
14 Hammer Velo Criterium Brant Buchholz
20 Hammer Velo Criterium Mike Kath
23 Hammer Velo Criterium Matthew Studer
43 Hammer Velo Criterium Matthew Studer
58 Hammer Velo Criterium Jeremy Russell
3 Return on the Jedi Sarah Tisdale
62 Hammer Velo Criterium David Root
2 Return on the Jedi Jan Moss
2 Return on the Jedi: STXC Jan Moss
1 Return on the Jedi: STXC Sarah Tisdale
16 Hammer Velo Criterium Justin Buell
1 Return on the Jedi: TT Sarah Tisdale
18 Hammer Velo Criterium Matthew Curry
6 Hammer Velo Criterium Troy Sexton
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Patrick Fraser
2 Return on the Jedi: TT Jan Moss
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Jeff Standish
66 Tuesday PIR Chris Haverty
58 Tuesday PIR Andrew Suchocki
54 Tuesday PIR Evan Siroky
3 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Martin Acosta
18 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings David Sherman
24 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Brant Buchholz
2 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Justin Buell
34 Tuesday PIR Mike Kath
30 Tuesday PIR Jeff Crawford
27 Tuesday PIR Christopher Connelly
1 Tuesday PIR Martin Acosta
73 Tuesday PIR Erik Hofland
76 Tuesday PIR Neil Green
2 Tuesday PIR Justin Buell
16 Tuesday PIR Patrick Fraser
72 Tuesday PIR David Root
51 Tuesday PIR Troy Sexton
40 Tuesday PIR Matthew Curry
13 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Kyle Brown
2 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Stacy Westbrook
3 Monday PIR Matthew Curry
10 Monday PIR David Root
15 Monday PIR Erik Hofland
26 Monday PIR Mike Kath
7 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Jeremy Russell
18 Monday PIR: May Series Standings David Root
4 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Matthew Curry
12 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Jan Moss
13 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Courtney Gould
17 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Sarah Tisdale
17 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Jeff Standish
19 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Jon Pearson
12 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Todd Rosier
DNF Sister's Stampede MTB XC Brant Buchholz
14 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Dillon Caldwell
18 Bend Don't Brake Matthew Studer
10 Bend Don't Brake Dillon Caldwell
22 Bend Don't Brake Brant Buchholz
DNF Bend Don't Brake David Root
2 Bend Don't Brake Jan Moss
11 Bend Don't Brake Stacy Westbrook
25 Bend Don't Brake Sarah Tisdale
16 Bend Don't Brake Jan Moss
5 Bend Don't Brake Jeremy Russell
8 Bend Don't Brake Stacy Westbrook
12 Bend Don't Brake Sarah Tisdale
DNF Bend Don't Brake Courtney Gould
DNF Bend Don't Brake Courtney Gould
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jeff Standish
31 Tuesday PIR Neil Green
20 Tuesday PIR Erik Hofland
19 Tuesday PIR Evan Siroky
36 Tuesday PIR Brant Buchholz
37 Tuesday PIR David Root
51 Tuesday PIR Andi Greisel
53 Tuesday PIR Chris Haverty
19 Tuesday PIR Patrick Fraser
72 Tuesday PIR Jeff Standish
80 Tuesday PIR Mike Kath
4 Tuesday PIR Justin Buell
51 Tuesday PIR Matthew Curry
46 Tuesday PIR Troy Sexton
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jeremy Russell
3 Monday PIR Jeremy Russell
11 Monday PIR Jan Moss
10 Monday PIR Sarah Tisdale
2 Monday PIR Stacy Westbrook
3 Monday PIR Matthew Curry
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Sarah Tisdale
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Courtney Gould
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jan Moss
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Stacy Westbrook
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Matthew Curry
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings David Root
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Kyle Brown
11 Monday PIR Brant Buchholz
26 Monday PIR Roger Lloyd
21 Monday PIR Christopher Connelly
16 Monday PIR Jeff Crawford
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Matthew Studer
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Mike Kath
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Justin Buell
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Matthew Curry
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Scott Kocher
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Patrick Fraser
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 John Lin
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Stacy Westbrook
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Brian Malloy
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Jeff Standish
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 David Sherman
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Jeff Standish
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Neil Green
6 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Brian Malloy
29 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 David Root
26 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Brant Buchholz
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Timothy Smith
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Erik Hofland
4 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Neil Green
4 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Todd Rosier
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jeff Standish
59 Tuesday PIR David Root
17 Tuesday PIR Kyle Brown
18 Tuesday PIR Andrew Suchocki
35 Tuesday PIR Andi Greisel
53 Tuesday PIR Mike Kath
57 Tuesday PIR Erik Hofland
10 Tuesday PIR Brant Buchholz
1 Tuesday PIR Justin Buell
21 Tuesday PIR Patrick Fraser
31 Tuesday PIR Matthew Curry
58 Tuesday PIR Troy Sexton
64 Tuesday PIR Timothy Smith
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jan Moss
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Sarah Tisdale
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Courtney Gould
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Matthew Curry
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings David Root
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jeremy Russell
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Kyle Brown
58 Monday PIR Jeff Standish
47 Monday PIR Roger Lloyd
39 Monday PIR Cristian Fuentes
24 Monday PIR Mike Kath
22 Monday PIR Erik Hofland
9 Monday PIR David Root
8 Monday PIR Jeremy Russell
6 Monday PIR Kyle Brown
14 Monday PIR Sarah Tisdale
13 Monday PIR Jan Moss
5 Monday PIR Courtney Gould
3 Monday PIR Stacy Westbrook
10 Monday PIR Matthew Curry
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Stacy Westbrook
8 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Zach Winter
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Evan Siroky
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Timothy Smith
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Patrick Fraser
24 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Todd Rosier
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Matthew Curry
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Timothy Smith
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Troy Sexton
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Stacy Westbrook
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Stacy Westbrook
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Jeremy Russell
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 John Lin
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Justin Buell
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Matthew Studer
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Cristian Fuentes
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 David Root
27 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Erik Hofland
26 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Chris Haverty
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Jeremy Russell
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Brant Buchholz
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Andrew Suchocki
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 David Sherman
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Evan Siroky
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Todd Rosier
13 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Jeff Standish
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 David Sherman
14 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Dillon Caldwell
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Andrew Suchocki
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Matthew Curry
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Casey Ehrman
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Brant Buchholz
24 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Chris Haverty
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Cristian Fuentes
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Matthew Studer
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Justin Buell
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 John Lin
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Troy Sexton
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Timothy Smith
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Mike Kath
37 Tuesday PIR Chris Haverty
44 Tuesday PIR Casey Ehrman
50 Tuesday PIR Erik Hofland
56 Tuesday PIR Andrew Suchocki
78 Tuesday PIR Neil Green
24 Tuesday PIR Mike Kath
21 Tuesday PIR Brant Buchholz
16 Tuesday PIR Kyle Brown
20 Tuesday PIR Justin Buell
52 Tuesday PIR Timothy Smith
21 Tuesday PIR Matthew Curry
7 Tuesday PIR David Sherman
29 Monday PIR Jeff Standish
19 Monday PIR Cristian Fuentes
8 Monday PIR Sarah Tisdale
2 Monday PIR Stacy Westbrook
4 Monday PIR Jan Moss
2 Banana Belt Series Justin Buell
24 Banana Belt Series Todd Rosier
8 Banana Belt Series Patrick Fraser
8 Banana Belt Series Timothy Smith
2 Banana Belt Series David Sherman
9 Banana Belt Series Evan Siroky
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Todd Rosier
20 Banana Belt Series Jeremy Russell
26 Banana Belt Series Mike Kath
28 Banana Belt Series Andrew Suchocki
29 Banana Belt Series Casey Ehrman
30 Banana Belt Series Brant Buchholz
31 Banana Belt Series Erik Hofland
32 Banana Belt Series Chris Haverty
7 Banana Belt Series Cristian Fuentes
19 Banana Belt Series Matthew Studer
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Stacy Westbrook
7 Banana Belt Series John Lin
8 Banana Belt Series Matthew Curry
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Troy Sexton
17 Banana Belt Series Troy Sexton
20 Banana Belt Series Patrick Fraser
21 Banana Belt Series Timothy Smith
1 Banana Belt Series Stacy Westbrook
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Patrick Fraser
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Timothy Smith
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Jeremy Russell
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Mike Kath
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Casey Ehrman
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 David Sherman
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Chris Haverty
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Erik Hofland
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 David Root
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Cristian Fuentes
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Justin Buell
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 John Lin
16 Banana Belt Series Scott Kocher
6 Willamette Gran Fondo Scott Kocher
30 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Bradley Maier
10 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Rob Angelo
3 Willamette Gran Fondo Rob Angelo
10 Willamette Gran Fondo Bradley Maier
9 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Scott Kocher
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jeff Standish
73 Tuesday PIR Neil Green
55 Tuesday PIR Jeremy Russell
42 Tuesday PIR Troy Sexton
46 Tuesday PIR Mike Kath
42 Tuesday PIR Erik Hoffland
39 Tuesday PIR David Root
33 Tuesday PIR Brant Buchholz
53 Tuesday PIR Timothy Smith
4 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Justin Buell
14 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings David Sherman
6 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Mike Kath
54 Tuesday PIR Andi Greisel
22 Monday PIR David Root
6 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Kyle Brown
8 Monday PIR: April Series Standings David Root
1 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Justin Buell
17 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Patrick Fraser
1 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Stacy Westbrook
6 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Shelley Dunlop
71 Monday PIR Calon Russell
19 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Sarah Tisdale
16 Monday PIR Chris Haverty
11 Monday PIR Kyle Brown
12 Monday PIR Jan Moss
4 Monday PIR Stacy Westbrook
11 Monday PIR Matthew Curry
7 Monday PIR Patrick Fraser
8 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Courtney Gould
DNS Bear Springs: MTB XC Jeff Standish
5 Bear Springs: MTB XC Stacey Ruff
8 Eugene Roubaix Jeff Crawford
5 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Kyle Brown
12 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined David Masuda
1 As the Raven Flies... only longer Kyle Brown
3 As the Raven Flies... only longer David Masuda
2 Eugene Roubaix Shelley Dunlop
4 Eugene Roubaix Evan Siroky
DNF Eugene Roubaix Casey Ehrman
DNF Eugene Roubaix Brant Buchholz
2 Eugene Roubaix Matthew Studer
11 Eugene Roubaix Cristian Fuentes
2 Eugene Roubaix Shelley Dunlop
14 Eugene Roubaix John Lin
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Scott Kocher
10 Rose Garden Circuit Race Troy Sexton
3 Tuesday PIR Mike Kath
10 Monday PIR David Root
1 Monday PIR Justin Buell
3 Monday PIR Stacy Westbrook
9 Monday PIR Sarah Tisdale
7 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Mike Kath
4 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Erik Hofland
4 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR David Masuda
1 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Kyle Brown
26 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Kyle Brown
37 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Andi Greisel
25 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Bradley Maier
11 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Calon Russell
52 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Mike Kath
13 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Erik Hofland
7 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Andi Greisel
5 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Bradley Maier
2 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Calon Russell
43 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined David Masuda
1 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Todd Rosier
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Jeff Crawford
14 Tuesday PIR David Root
62 Tuesday PIR Neil Green
59 Tuesday PIR Chris Haverty
41 Tuesday PIR Andrew Suchocki
40 Tuesday PIR Casey Ehrman
30 Tuesday PIR Andi Greisel
28 Tuesday PIR Jeremy Russell
20 Tuesday PIR Mike Kath
1 Tuesday PIR Justin Buell
7 Tuesday PIR David Sherman
18 Monday PIR Brant Buchholz
4 Monday PIR David Root
3 Monday PIR Kyle Brown
1 Monday PIR Justin Buell
DNF Monday PIR Patrick Fraser
1 Monday PIR Stacy Westbrook
2 Monday PIR Shelley Dunlop
5 Monday PIR Courtney Gould
DNF Monday PIR Jan Moss
15 Kings Valley Road Race Cristian Fuentes
37 Kings Valley Road Race Brant Buchholz
39 Kings Valley Road Race Evan Siroky
43 Kings Valley Road Race Mike Kath
DNF Kings Valley Road Race David Root
27 Kings Valley Road Race Jeff Standish
17 Kings Valley Road Race Timothy Smith
5 Kings Valley Road Race Casey Ehrman
11 Kings Valley Road Race David Sherman
34 Kings Valley Road Race Kyle Brown
11 Kings Valley Road Race Courtney Gould
12 Kings Valley Road Race Shelley Dunlop
2 Kings Valley Road Race Stacy Westbrook
10 Kings Valley Road Race Matthew Studer
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Troy Sexton
21 Kings Valley Road Race John Lin
17 Kings Valley Road Race Patrick Fraser
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Jeremy Russell
24 Kings Valley Road Race Christopher Connelly
16 Kings Valley Road Race Jeff Crawford
35 Kings Valley Road Race Erik Hofland
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Troy Sexton
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Patrick Fraser
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Jeremy Russell
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Kyle Brown
17 Rose Garden Circuit Race Troy Sexton
12 Mudslinger: MTB XC Brant Buchholz
3 Mudslinger: MTB XC Todd Rosier
5 Mudslinger: MTB XC Jeff Standish
3 As the Raven Flies Bradley Maier
1 Mudslinger: MTB Super D Brant Buchholz
1 Mudslinger: MTB Hill Climb Brant Buchholz
8 As the Raven Flies: Combined Bradley Maier
1 Mudslinger Stage Race Brant Buchholz
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Jeff Crawford
6 Gorge Roubaix Jeremy Russell
32 Gorge Roubaix Kyle Brown
26 Gorge Roubaix Troy Sexton
12 Gorge Roubaix Jeff Crawford
25 Gorge Roubaix Matthew Studer
7 Gorge Roubaix Cristian Fuentes
7 Gorge Roubaix Jeff Crawford
8 Gorge Roubaix Jeremy Russell
22 Gorge Roubaix Cristian Fuentes
29 Gorge Roubaix John Lin
10 Cherry Pie Matthew Studer
14 Cherry Pie Bradley Maier
4 Cherry Pie Stacy Westbrook
7 Cherry Pie Shelley Dunlop
12 Cherry Pie Courtney Gould
15 Cherry Pie Timothy Smith
2 Cherry Pie Scott Kocher
7 Cherry Pie Justin Buell
9 Cherry Pie John Lin
DNF Cherry Pie Erik Hofland
44 Cherry Pie Chris Haverty
39 Cherry Pie David Root
38 Cherry Pie Kyle Brown
31 Cherry Pie Casey Ehrman
18 Cherry Pie Andrew Suchocki
5 Cherry Pie Brant Buchholz
2 Cherry Pie David Sherman
47 Cherry Pie Jeremy Russell
15 Cherry Pie Cristian Fuentes
22 Dirty Circles 3 Patrick Fraser
17 Dirty Circles 3 Erik Hofland
13 Dirty Circles 3 Cristian Fuentes
9 Dirty Circles 3 Brant Buchholz
8 Dirty Circles 3 Casey Ehrman
5 Dirty Circles 3 Mike Kath
1 Dirty Circles 3 Timothy Smith
17 Dirty Circles 3 John Lin
5 Dirty Circles 3 Justin Buell
18 Dirty Circles 3 Matthew Studer
24 Dirty Circles 3 David Sherman
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Christopher Connelly
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Calon Russell
4 Dirty Circles 3 Shelley Dunlop
6 Dirty Circles 3 Stacy Westbrook
8 Dirty Circles 3 Courtney Gould
7 Dirty Circles 2 David Sherman
7 Dirty Circles 2 Patrick Fraser
9 Dirty Circles 2 John Lin
12 Dirty Circles 2 Justin Buell
16 Dirty Circles 2 David Masuda
5 Dirty Circles 2 Neil Green
9 Dirty Circles 2 Scott Kocher
10 Dirty Circles 2 Bradley Maier
DNF Dirty Circles 2 Jeff Standish
11 Dirty Circles 2 Timothy Smith
1 Dirty Circles 2 Jeremy Russell
10 Dirty Circles 2 Mike Kath
18 Dirty Circles 2 Erik Hofland
22 Dirty Circles 2 Cristian Fuentes
24 Dirty Circles 2 David Root
25 Dirty Circles 2 Jeff Crawford
27 Dirty Circles 2 Matthew Studer
28 Dirty Circles 2 Casey Ehrman
29 Dirty Circles 2 David Masuda
34 Dirty Circles 2 Andi Greisel
2 Dirty Circles 2 Shelley Dunlop
26 Dirty Circles Brant Buchholz
1 Dirty Circles Justin Buell
6 Dirty Circles Patrick Fraser
12 Dirty Circles John Lin
2 Dirty Circles Shelley Dunlop
14 Dirty Circles Stacy Westbrook
15 Dirty Circles Courtney Gould
1 Dirty Circles 1 Scott Kocher
11 Dirty Circles 1 John Lin
3 Dirty Circles 1 Patrick Fraser
1 Dirty Circles 1 Justin Buell
11 Dirty Circles 1 Brant Buchholz
12 Dirty Circles 1 David Root
47 Dirty Circles Jeff Crawford
8 Dirty Circles 1 Casey Ehrman
10 Dirty Circles 1 David Masuda
20 Dirty Circles David Masuda
51 Dirty Circles David Masuda
27 Dirty Circles David Root
14 Dirty Circles Neil Green
19 Dirty Circles Scott Kocher
20 Dirty Circles Bradley Maier
4 Dirty Circles Timothy Smith
7 Dirty Circles Scott Kocher
30 Dirty Circles Timothy Smith
9 Dirty Circles 1 David Sherman
11 Dirty Circles 1 Timothy Smith
7 Dirty Circles Mike Kath
10 Dirty Circles David Sherman
11 Dirty Circles Casey Ehrman
15 Dirty Circles Cristian Fuentes
18 Dirty Circles Erik Hofland
22 Dirty Circles Brant Buchholz
31 Dirty Circles Matthew Studer
39 Dirty Circles Evan Siroky
46 Dirty Circles David Root
47 Dirty Circles Kyle Brown
13 Dirty Circles 1 Shelley Dunlop
DNF Dirty Circles 1 David Masuda
27 Dirty Circles 1 Matthew Studer
25 Dirty Circles 1 Kyle Brown
24 Dirty Circles 1 Erik Hofland
21 Dirty Circles 1 Cristian Fuentes
20 Dirty Circles 1 Jeremy Russell
19 Dirty Circles 1 Evan Siroky
15 Dirty Circles 1 Mike Kath
6 Dirty Circles Jeremy Russell
20 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Jeff Standish
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Nate Youngs
12 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Steve Shaw
7 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Brant Buchholz
5 Jack Frost TT: Combined Erik Hofland
130 Jack Frost TT: Combined Patrick Fraser
73 Jack Frost TT: Combined David Masuda
46 Jack Frost TT: Combined Casey Ehrman
31 Jack Frost TT: Combined Kyle Brown
112 Jack Frost TT: Combined Neil Green
24 Jack Frost TT: Combined David Masuda
40 Jack Frost TT: Combined Scott Kocher
34 Jack Frost TT: Combined Bradley Maier
8 Jack Frost TT Scott Kocher
5 Jack Frost TT Bradley Maier
4 Jack Frost TT Erik Hofland
19 Jack Frost TT Neil Green
5 Jack Frost TT David Masuda
9 Jack Frost TT Patrick Fraser
4 Jack Frost TT David Masuda
2 Jack Frost TT Casey Ehrman
1 Jack Frost TT Kyle Brown