bicycleattorney.com

Event Name
18 Kruger's Crossing Evan MacKenzie
3 Kruger's Crossing Martin Baker
8 Kruger's Crossing John McCaffrey
2 Kruger's Crossing Risha Kelley
1 Kruger's Crossing Christine MacKenzie
DNF Kruger's Crossing Chris Cottingham
DNF Kruger's Crossing Trig Rogers
34 Kruger's Crossing Emile Lemoine
6 Kruger's Crossing Bob Jacobs
DNF Kruger's Crossing Jon Frommelt
2 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Laura Cary
30 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Fred Keown
26 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Eric Provost
11 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Cody Edeline
60 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Thomas Morgan
58 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Kevin Chudy
28 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Jon Frommelt
24 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Martin Baker
13 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) John McCaffrey
6 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Christine MacKenzie
11 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Jeff McNamee
14 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Doug Evans
8 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Ken Benderly
5 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Martin Baker
1 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings John McCaffrey
14 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Risha Kelley
11 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Laura Cary
3 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Laura Prisbe
21 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Sean Kelsey
7 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Kristen Kelsey
6 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Jeff Hopkins
35 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Trig Rogers
33 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Ken Spiess
22 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Bob Jacobs
18 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Jon Frommelt
5 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Fred Keown
55 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Kevin Chudy
50 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Thomas Morgan
24 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Evan MacKenzie
23 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Bob Jacobs
21 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Trig Rogers
15 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Jon Frommelt
28 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Eric Provost
11 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Fred Keown
10 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Cody Edeline
9 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Kristen Kelsey
4 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Christine MacKenzie
10 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Risha Kelley
5 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Laura Cary
4 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Laura Prisbe
51 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Brian Austin
36 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Jesse Bolling
27 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Sean Kelsey
8 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Jeff McNamee
15 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Doug Evans
12 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Ken Benderly
5 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Martin Baker
1 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade John McCaffrey
15 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Sean Kelsey
6 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Jeff Hopkins
7 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Risha Kelley
2 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Kristen Kelsey
4 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Jeff McNamee
43 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Kevin Chudy
DNF Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Brian Austin
2 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade John McCaffrey
4 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Martin Baker
5 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Ken Benderly
9 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Doug Evans
15 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade rich cramer
26 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Evan MacKenzie
23 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Trig Rogers
5 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Jon Frommelt
54 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Roland Hobson
3 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Fred Keown
44 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Eric Provost
1 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 John McCaffrey
8 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Jon Frommelt
6 Cross Crusade Christine MacKenzie
3 Cross Crusade John McCaffrey
DNF Cross Crusade Sean Kelsey
39 Cross Crusade Brian Austin
36 Cross Crusade Jesse Bolling
16 Cross Crusade Jeff McNamee
11 Cross Crusade Robyn Pfeifer
8 Cross Crusade Laura Cary
4 Cross Crusade Laura Prisbe
4 Cross Crusade Ken Benderly
6 Cross Crusade Kristen Kelsey
42 Cross Crusade Josh Friberg
62 Cross Crusade Ken Spiess
53 Cross Crusade jason pfeifer
50 Cross Crusade Kevin Chudy
6 Cross Crusade Martin Baker
32 Cross Crusade Jon Frommelt
26 Cross Crusade Evan MacKenzie
55 Cross Crusade Gary Medley
23 Cross Crusade Sean Denney
61 Cross Crusade Paul Toufar
53 Cross Crusade Tim Ackley
42 Cross Crusade Chris Cottingham
25 Cross Crusade Sean Denney
63 Cross Crusade Roland Hobson
28 Cross Crusade Eric Provost
26 Cross Crusade Fred Keown
DNF Cross Crusade Ken Spiess
DNF Cross Crusade Kevin Chudy
DNF Cross Crusade Bob Jacobs
43 Cross Crusade Jon Frommelt
40 Cross Crusade Trig Rogers
37 Cross Crusade Chris Cottingham
31 Cross Crusade Evan MacKenzie
6 Cross Crusade Jeff Hopkins
53 Cross Crusade Josh Friberg
26 Cross Crusade Robyn Pfeifer
17 Cross Crusade Laura Cary
14 Cross Crusade Risha Kelley
3 Cross Crusade Laura Prisbe
5 Cross Crusade Christine MacKenzie
7 Cross Crusade Kristen Kelsey
DNF Cross Crusade Jeff McNamee
28 Cross Crusade Jesse Bolling
11 Cross Crusade Sean Kelsey
15 Cross Crusade Doug Evans
8 Cross Crusade Ken Benderly
5 Cross Crusade Martin Baker
2 Cross Crusade John McCaffrey
DNF Cross Crusade Tim Ackley
DNF Cross Crusade Ken Spiess
53 Cross Crusade Chris Cottingham
46 Cross Crusade Jon Frommelt
31 Cross Crusade Bob Jacobs
20 Cross Crusade jason pfeifer
18 Cross Crusade Trig Rogers
5 Cross Crusade Jeff Hopkins
8 Cross Crusade Laura Prisbe
6 Cross Crusade Christine MacKenzie
5 Cross Crusade Kristen Kelsey
41 Cross Crusade Ian Eglitis
35 Cross Crusade Jesse Bolling
21 Cross Crusade Sean Kelsey
9 Cross Crusade Jeff McNamee
13 Cross Crusade Doug Evans
10 Cross Crusade Ken Benderly
4 Cross Crusade Martin Baker
2 Cross Crusade John McCaffrey
39 Cross Crusade Gary Medley
66 Cross Crusade Josh Friberg
33 Cross Crusade Sean Denney
DNF Cross Crusade Chad Cherefko
7 Cross Crusade Cody Edeline
8 Cross Crusade Fred Keown
31 Cross Crusade Tim Ackley
39 Cross Crusade Eric Provost
67 Cross Crusade Kevin Chudy
8 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Ken Benderly
5 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Doug Evans
28 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Jesse Bolling
17 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Sean Kelsey
12 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Jeff McNamee
4 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Fred Keown
34 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Roland Hobson
15 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Sean Denney
19 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Ken Spiess
28 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Trig Rogers
29 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Chris Cottingham
33 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Jon Frommelt
32 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX jason pfeifer
DNF Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Jesse Bolling
1 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Martin Baker
1 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 John McCaffrey
5 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Sean Kelsey
26 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla: Thrilla in the Milla - Series Overall Ian Eglitis
8 Cross Crusade Kristen Kelsey
15 Cross Crusade Doug Evans
6 Cross Crusade John McCaffrey
5 Cross Crusade Martin Baker
40 Cross Crusade Jesse Bolling
44 Cross Crusade Ian Eglitis
36 Cross Crusade Evan MacKenzie
47 Cross Crusade Brian Austin
34 Cross Crusade Gary Medley
16 Cross Crusade Ken Benderly
DNF Cross Crusade Sean Denney
42 Cross Crusade Tim Ackley
52 Cross Crusade Kevin Chudy
41 Cross Crusade Paul Toufar
32 Cross Crusade Eric Provost
5 Cross Crusade Fred Keown
13 Cross Crusade Chris Cottingham
1 Veloce PIR Handicap Series - Series Totals Christine MacKenzie
11 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Evan MacKenzie
2 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Christine MacKenzie
9 Veloce PIR Handicap Series - Series Totals Evan MacKenzie
23 Veloce PIR Handicap Series - Series Totals Kevin Chudy
15 Veloce PIR Handicap Series - Series Totals Jon Frommelt
16 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Gary Medley
5 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Kristen Kelsey
1 Hood River Cyclocross Classic John McCaffrey
20 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Roland Hobson
16 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Eric Provost
7 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Chris Cottingham
DNF Hood River Cyclocross Classic Brian Austin
DNF Hood River Cyclocross Classic Jesse Bolling
11 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Doug Evans
48 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT: Combined Tom Strodtbeck
6 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Martin Baker
18 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT Tom Strodtbeck
1 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Christine MacKenzie
6 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Evan MacKenzie
6 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Jon Frommelt
17 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Joe Durkee
6 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Christine MacKenzie
8 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Evan MacKenzie
9 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings John McCaffrey
1 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 Christine MacKenzie
2 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 Evan MacKenzie
2 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 Martin Baker
16 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Jeff McNamee
17 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings rich cramer
10 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Ed Manning
1 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Martin Baker
3 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Evan MacKenzie
2 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Sean Kelsey
15 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Doug Evans
4 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Christine MacKenzie
12 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Bob Jacobs
29 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Paul Toufar
25 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Chris Cottingham
22 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Justin Graybeal
4 OBRA Championship Points Races Josh Friberg
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Josh Friberg
15 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Ian Eglitis
8 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Kevin Chudy
3 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Christine MacKenzie
22 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Evan MacKenzie
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Evan MacKenzie
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Christine MacKenzie
2 Fast Twitch Fridays - Aug/Sept Series Evan MacKenzie
54 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Christine MacKenzie
1 Fast Twitch Fridays - Aug/Sept Series Christine MacKenzie
1 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Evan MacKenzie
1 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Christine MacKenzie
39 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Evan MacKenzie
14 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Josh Friberg
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Josh Friberg
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series jason pfeifer
18 PIR Kevin Chudy
10 Monday PIR - August Series Joe Durkee
30 Monday PIR - August Series jason pfeifer
18 Monday PIR - August Series Danny Knudsen
16 Monday PIR Kevin Chudy
5 Monday PIR Ken Spiess
8 Monday PIR Clint Ebert
12 Monday PIR Ken Finch
10 Monday PIR Robyn Pfeifer
37 Monday PIR - August Series Ken Finch
29 Monday PIR - August Series Ken Finch
23 Monday PIR - August Series Clint Ebert
1 Monday PIR - August Series Jon Frommelt
9 Monday PIR - August Series Robyn Pfeifer
24 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Thomas Morgan
69 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Thomas Morgan
18 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Thomas Morgan
26 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Thomas Morgan
28 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Danny Knudsen
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Evan MacKenzie
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Christine MacKenzie
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Josh Friberg
22 PIR Fred Keown
28 PIR Cody Edeline
6 PIR Josh Friberg
29 PIR Thomas Morgan
10 PIR jason pfeifer
1 Monday PIR - Series Standings Jon Frommelt
28 Monday PIR - Series Standings jason pfeifer
34 Monday PIR - Series Standings Ken Finch
8 Monday PIR - Series Standings Robyn Pfeifer
15 Monday PIR - Series Standings Danny Knudsen
7 Monday PIR - Series Standings Joe Durkee
25 Monday PIR - Series Standings Ken Finch
7 Falls City Firecracker MTB Martin Baker
38 Woodland Road Race Josh Friberg
1 Falls City Firecracker MTB Bob Jacobs
5 Falls City Firecracker MTB Evan MacKenzie
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Evan MacKenzie
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Christine MacKenzie
8 PIR Josh Friberg
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Evan MacKenzie
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale jason pfeifer
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Jesse Bolling
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Martin Baker
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Sean Kelsey
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale John McCaffrey
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Kristen Kelsey
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Chris Cottingham
5 Monday PIR - Series Standings Joe Durkee
7 Monday PIR Robyn Pfeifer
3 Monday PIR Joe Durkee
4 Monday PIR Jon Frommelt
13 Monday PIR Ken Finch
8 Monday PIR - Series Standings Danny Knudsen
3 Monday PIR - Series Standings Jon Frommelt
22 Monday PIR - Series Standings Ken Finch
30 Monday PIR - Series Standings Ken Finch
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Christine MacKenzie
10 Monday PIR - Series Standings Robyn Pfeifer
28 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Paul Toufar
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Sean Kelsey
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Evan MacKenzie
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale John McCaffrey
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Christine MacKenzie
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Sean Kelsey
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall John McCaffrey
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale John McCaffrey
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Martin Baker
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall John McCaffrey
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Sean Kelsey
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Jesse Bolling
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Kristen Kelsey
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall jason pfeifer
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Justin Graybeal
30 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Ken Benderly
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Cody Edeline
34 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Eric Provost
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Sean Kelsey
8 OBRA Criterium Championships Robyn Pfeifer
40 OBRA Criterium Championships jason pfeifer
24 OBRA Criterium Championships Jon Frommelt
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Christine MacKenzie
2 Crawfish Criterium Christine MacKenzie
DNF Crawfish Criterium Greg Nyhus
22 Health Net Criterium Martin Baker
DNF Health Net Criterium jason pfeifer
DNF Health Net Criterium Thomas Morgan
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series jason pfeifer
31 PIR Roland Hobson
28 PIR Cody Edeline
5 PIR jason pfeifer
19 PIR Kendall Kuhar
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Justin Graybeal
9 Monday PIR Robyn Pfeifer
3 Monday PIR Jon Frommelt
18 Monday PIR Ken Finch
8 Monday PIR Danny Knudsen
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Christine MacKenzie
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Chris Cottingham
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kristen Kelsey
28 Portland MTB Short Track Series jason pfeifer
30 Portland MTB Short Track Series Paul Toufar
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ken Benderly
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Evan MacKenzie
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kristen Kelsey
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Martin Baker
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jesse Bolling
90 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Jon Frommelt
112 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Gary Medley
90 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jon Frommelt
126 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Evan MacKenzie
11 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Gary Medley
126 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Evan MacKenzie
112 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Gary Medley
90 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Jon Frommelt
126 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Evan MacKenzie
15 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Evan MacKenzie
12 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Jon Frommelt
112 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Gary Medley
1 12/24 Hr MTN MTB: 12/24 Hours of Willamette Pass MTB John McCaffrey
1 12/24 Hr MTN MTB: 12/24 Hours of Willamette Pass MTB Kristen Kelsey
1 12/24 Hr MTN MTB: 12/24 Hours of Willamette Pass MTB Sean Kelsey
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Christine MacKenzie
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Evan MacKenzie
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Josh Friberg
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series jason pfeifer
22 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Clint Ebert
14 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Jon Frommelt
8 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Martin Baker
31 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Josh Friberg
6 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Robyn Pfeifer
25 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Jon Frommelt
1 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Risha Kelley
6 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Martin Baker
3 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Christine MacKenzie
33 PIR Thomas Morgan
11 PIR jason pfeifer
27 Portland MTB Short Track Series Chris Cottingham
10 Monday PIR - July Series Robyn Pfeifer
23 Monday PIR - July Series Danny Knudsen
4 Monday PIR - July Series Ken Finch
6 Monday PIR - July Series Laura Cary
4 Monday PIR - July Series Liz Callicott
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series John McCaffrey
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sean Kelsey
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series John McCaffrey
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kristen Kelsey
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Martin Baker
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Evan MacKenzie
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series jason pfeifer
13 Monday PIR - July Series Christine MacKenzie
28 Portland MTB Short Track Series Paul Toufar
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cody Edeline
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Eric Provost
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Christine MacKenzie
18 Monday PIR - July Series Jon Frommelt
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sean Kelsey
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kristen Kelsey
7 Monday PIR Danny Knudsen
3 Monday PIR Ken Finch
6 Monday PIR Jon Frommelt
16 Monday PIR Jon Frommelt
12 Monday PIR Robyn Pfeifer
18 Monday PIR - July Series Clint Ebert
5 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Christine MacKenzie
16 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Clint Ebert
38 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium jason pfeifer
33 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Evan MacKenzie
19 Fast Twitch Fridays - July Series Evan MacKenzie
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Evan MacKenzie
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Christine MacKenzie
10 Fast Twitch Fridays Evan MacKenzie
1 Fast Twitch Fridays - July Series Evan MacKenzie
1 Fast Twitch Fridays - July Series Christine MacKenzie
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series jason pfeifer
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Josh Friberg
3 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Christine MacKenzie
20 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series jason pfeifer
24 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Josh Friberg
16 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Martin Baker
9 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Robyn Pfeifer
7 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Risha Kelley
3 Monday PIR - Series Standings Liz Callicott
10 Monday PIR - Series Standings Christine MacKenzie
8 Monday PIR - Series Standings Robyn Pfeifer
5 Monday PIR - Series Standings Laura Cary
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Evan MacKenzie
32 Portland MTB Short Track Series Paul Toufar
9 Monday PIR - Series Standings Ken Finch
6 Monday PIR Robyn Pfeifer
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Martin Baker
7 Monday PIR Clint Ebert
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sean Kelsey
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series John McCaffrey
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sean Kelsey
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series John McCaffrey
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jesse Bolling
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Christine MacKenzie
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series jason pfeifer
17 Monday PIR - Series Standings Clint Ebert
7 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Evan MacKenzie
1 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Christine MacKenzie
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series jason pfeifer
11 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Clint Ebert
2 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Risha Kelley
20 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series jason pfeifer
4 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Martin Baker
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kristen Kelsey
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sean Kelsey
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kristen Kelsey
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Christine MacKenzie
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Paul Toufar
36 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jon Frommelt
30 Portland MTB Short Track Series Chris Cottingham
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series jason pfeifer
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Justin Graybeal
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Evan MacKenzie
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jesse Bolling
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Martin Baker
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series John McCaffrey
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sean Kelsey
8 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Gary Medley
32 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Jeff McNamee
38 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Jeff McNamee
3 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Christine MacKenzie
88 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Gary Medley
83 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Christine MacKenzie
95 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Stephanie Ferree
88 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Gary Medley
83 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Christine MacKenzie
95 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Stephanie Ferree
3 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Stephanie Ferree
55 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Jeff McNamee
25 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Clint Ebert
59 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Josh Friberg
238 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Josh Friberg
229 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Jeff McNamee
27 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Clint Ebert
33 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Jeff McNamee
280 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Clint Ebert
68 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Josh Friberg
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Evan MacKenzie
27 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Clint Ebert
47 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Josh Friberg
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Evan MacKenzie
48 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Jeff McNamee
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Christine MacKenzie
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series jason pfeifer
1 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Christine MacKenzie
3 Mt Tabor Series Stephanie Ferree
3 Mt Tabor Series Emily Ohlin
23 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Martin Baker
1 Mt Tabor Series Christine MacKenzie
10 Mt Tabor Series Jon Frommelt
9 Mt Tabor Series John McCaffrey
2 Mt Tabor Series John McCaffrey
14 Mt Tabor Series - July Results John McCaffrey
14 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Jon Frommelt
22 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Jeff McNamee
4 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Emily Ohlin
2 Mt Tabor Series - July Results John McCaffrey
3 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Stephanie Ferree
15 PIR Josh Friberg
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Christine MacKenzie
3 Monday PIR Ken Finch
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Justin Graybeal
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series jason pfeifer
30 Portland MTB Short Track Series Chris Cottingham
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Evan MacKenzie
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kristen Kelsey
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series John McCaffrey
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sean Kelsey
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kristen Kelsey
20 Monday PIR Clint Ebert
21 Monday PIR Gary Medley
3 Monday PIR Liz Callicott
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Josh Friberg
15 Mt Tabor Series Martin Baker
4 Mt Tabor Series Stephanie Ferree
19 Mt Tabor Series John McCaffrey
3 Mt Tabor Series Christine MacKenzie
14 Mt Tabor Series Jeff McNamee
5 Mt Tabor Series Emily Ohlin
19 Mt Tabor Series Ken Finch
2 Mt Tabor Series John McCaffrey
9 PIR Ken Finch
8 PIR Josh Friberg
5 Monday PIR Liz Callicott
7 Monday PIR Robyn Pfeifer
13 Monday PIR Clint Ebert
1 Monday PIR Laura Cary
3 Monday PIR Christine MacKenzie
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race John McCaffrey
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Christine MacKenzie
DNF OBRA Road Race Gary Medley
11 OBRA Road Race John McCaffrey
25 OBRA Road Race Clint Ebert
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Josh Friberg
4 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Christine MacKenzie
2 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Josh Friberg
37 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Christine MacKenzie
20 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series jason pfeifer
20 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Cody Edeline
8 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Jon Frommelt
25 Mt Tabor Series - June Results rich cramer
5 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Christine MacKenzie
35 Mt Tabor Series Gary Medley
15 Mt Tabor Series Cody Edeline
4 Mt Tabor Series Martin Baker
12 Mt Tabor Series Kurt robinson
5 Mt Tabor Series John McCaffrey
4 Mt Tabor Series Stephanie Ferree
10 Mt Tabor Series Laura Cary
8 Mt Tabor Series Emily Ohlin
6 Mt Tabor Series Risha Kelley
5 Mt Tabor Series Christine MacKenzie
21 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Laura Cary
9 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Risha Kelley
12 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Josh Friberg
7 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Martin Baker
10 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Emily Ohlin
5 Mt Tabor Series - June Results John McCaffrey
9 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Stephanie Ferree
25 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Liz Callicott
14 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Kurt robinson
22 PIR - June Series Brian Austin
3 PIR - June Series Josh Friberg
18 PIR - June Series Thomas Morgan
29 PIR - June Series jason pfeifer
18 PIR Josh Friberg
12 Monday PIR - June Series Kurt robinson
2 Monday PIR Christine MacKenzie
4 Monday PIR Clint Ebert
14 Monday PIR - June Series Emily Burkett
18 Monday PIR - June Series Robyn Pfeifer
17 Monday PIR - June Series Ken Finch
6 Monday PIR - June Series Laura Cary
39 Monday PIR - June Series Danny Knudsen
4 Monday PIR - June Series Clint Ebert
2 Monday PIR - June Series Christine MacKenzie
11 Monday PIR - June Series Liz Callicott
29 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Trig Rogers
4 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Christine MacKenzie
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Jon Frommelt
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Cody Edeline
47 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Ken Finch
50 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Evan MacKenzie
56 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Paul Keown
40 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Kurt robinson
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Jon Frommelt
29 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Cody Edeline
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Trig Rogers
49 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Evan MacKenzie
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Ken Finch
56 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Paul Keown
75 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Roland Hobson
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Kurt robinson
298 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Paul Keown
225 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Kurt robinson
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Evan MacKenzie
293 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Evan MacKenzie
286 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Roland Hobson
274 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Cody Edeline
272 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Ken Finch
263 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Trig Rogers
203 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Jon Frommelt
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Paul Keown
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Ken Finch
42 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Trig Rogers
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Jon Frommelt
62 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Cody Edeline
39 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Kurt robinson
64 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Roland Hobson
46 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Kurt robinson
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Doug Evans
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Jon Frommelt
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Trig Rogers
51 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Ken Finch
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Cody Edeline
57 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Roland Hobson
59 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Evan MacKenzie
61 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Paul Keown
4 Fast Twitch Fridays - 500m Christine MacKenzie
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Jon Frommelt
31 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Trig Rogers
4 Fast Twitch Fridays - 250m Christine MacKenzie
4 Fast Twitch Fridays - 200m Christine MacKenzie
4 Fast Twitch Fridays - Overall Christine MacKenzie
95 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Doug Evans
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Kurt robinson
67 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Roland Hobson
56 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Paul Keown
46 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Evan MacKenzie
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Ken Finch
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Cody Edeline
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Thomas Morgan
6 Mt Tabor Series Stephanie Ferree
3 Mt Tabor Series Risha Kelley
4 Mt Tabor Series Christine MacKenzie
10 Mt Tabor Series Emily Ohlin
14 Mt Tabor Series Jon Frommelt
40 Mt Tabor Series Gary Medley
4 Mt Tabor Series Josh Friberg
18 Mt Tabor Series John McCaffrey
11 Mt Tabor Series Martin Baker
13 Mt Tabor Series rich cramer
9 Mt Tabor Series Kurt robinson
4 Mt Tabor Series John McCaffrey
17 Mt Tabor Series Danny Knudsen
10 PIR Brian Austin
3 PIR Josh Friberg
12 PIR jason pfeifer
6 Monday PIR Emily Burkett
2 Monday PIR Laura Cary
10 Monday PIR Robyn Pfeifer
4 Monday PIR Christine MacKenzie
11 Monday PIR Evan MacKenzie
10 Monday PIR Ken Finch
4 Monday PIR Clint Ebert
21 Monday PIR Danny Knudsen
5 Monday PIR Liz Callicott
1 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Kristen Kelsey
9 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Justin Graybeal
61 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Trig Rogers
61 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Trig Rogers
7 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Jeff McNamee
3 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday Short Track Justin Graybeal
8 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC rich cramer
1 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Kristen Kelsey
1 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Sean Kelsey
3 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Martin Baker
12 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Paul Toufar
3 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Evan MacKenzie
10 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Chris Cottingham
12 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Trig Rogers
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Omnium Christine MacKenzie
17 Mt Tabor Series Doug Evans
13 Mt Tabor Series Martin Baker
28 Mt Tabor Series Gary Medley
11 Mt Tabor Series Jon Frommelt
14 Mt Tabor Series Liz Callicott
37 Mt Tabor Series Cody Edeline
60 Mt Tabor Series Evan MacKenzie
7 Mt Tabor Series John McCaffrey
33 Mt Tabor Series Josh Friberg
18 Mt Tabor Series John McCaffrey
10 Mt Tabor Series Emily Ohlin
4 Mt Tabor Series Christine MacKenzie
12 Mt Tabor Series Kurt robinson
10 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Jeff McNamee
7 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Martin Baker
9 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Doug Evans
3 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Sean Kelsey
13 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Jesse Bolling
1 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB rich cramer
3 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB John McCaffrey
14 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Jeff McNamee
2 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Kristen Kelsey
4 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB
52 OBRA Rehearsal Race Gary Medley
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Christine MacKenzie
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series jason pfeifer
10 Mt Tabor Series Cody Edeline
17 Mt Tabor Series John McCaffrey
4 Mt Tabor Series Jon Frommelt
7 Mt Tabor Series Josh Friberg
3 Mt Tabor Series Martin Baker
73 Mt Tabor Series Roland Hobson
49 Mt Tabor Series Monyrith Tran
10 Mt Tabor Series Emily Ohlin
8 Mt Tabor Series Christine MacKenzie
48 Mt Tabor Series Ken Finch
40 Mt Tabor Series Ken Finch
2 PIR Josh Friberg
28 PIR Danny Knudsen
7 PIR Thomas Morgan
16 PIR Kurt robinson
17 PIR Roland Hobson
30 PIR Fred Keown
27 PIR Cody Edeline
15 Monday PIR Ken Finch
5 Monday PIR Kurt robinson
8 Monday PIR Christine MacKenzie
28 Monday PIR Danny Knudsen
0 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Chuck Shuster
56 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Trig Rogers
14 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Jon Frommelt
69 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Doug Evans
27 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Christine MacKenzie
26 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Christine MacKenzie
61 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Doug Evans
15 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Jon Frommelt
56 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Trig Rogers
11 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Ed Manning
411 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Christine MacKenzie
352 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Trig Rogers
229 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Jon Frommelt
301 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Doug Evans
8 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Martin Baker
208 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Chuck Shuster
25 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Paul Toufar
76 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Doug Evans
32 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Christine MacKenzie
14 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Chuck Shuster
56 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Trig Rogers
22 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Jon Frommelt
75 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Doug Evans
42 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Chuck Shuster
82 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Doug Evans
27 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Christine MacKenzie
48 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Chuck Shuster
60 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Trig Rogers
15 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Jon Frommelt
0 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Josh Friberg
96 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Susan Lunas
1 PIR Josh Friberg
41 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Susan Lunas
96 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Susan Lunas
22 PIR - May Series Cody Edeline
20 PIR - May Series Jon Frommelt
19 PIR - May Series Fred Keown
2 PIR - May Series Josh Friberg
16 PIR - May Series Evan MacKenzie
110 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Susan Lunas
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Susan Lunas
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Susan Lunas
41 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Susan Lunas
28 PIR Ed Manning
3 Monday PIR Emily Ohlin
21 Monday PIR - May Series Martin Baker
6 Monday PIR - May Series Clint Ebert
2 Monday PIR Christine MacKenzie
1 Monday PIR - May Series Christine MacKenzie
21 Monday PIR - May Series Laura Cary
10 Monday PIR - May Series Emily Ohlin
12 Monday PIR - May Series Emile Lemoine
32 Monday PIR - May Series Gary Medley
30 Monday PIR - May Series Jon Frommelt
29 Monday PIR - May Series Ken Finch
24 Silverton Road Race Trig Rogers
43 Silverton Road Race Gary Medley
42 Silverton Road Race Tom Strodtbeck
DNF Silverton Road Race Monyrith Tran
5 Silverton Road Race Jon Frommelt
DNF Silverton Road Race rich cramer
DNF Silverton Road Race Doug Evans
DNF Silverton Road Race Josh Friberg
7 Silverton Road Race Jeff McNamee
5 Silverton Road Race Christine MacKenzie
DNF Silverton Road Race Danny Knudsen
7 Silverton Road Race John McCaffrey
DNF Silverton Road Race Evan MacKenzie
DNF Silverton Road Race Ken Finch
4 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Christine MacKenzie
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series jason pfeifer
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Christine MacKenzie
22 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series jason pfeifer
90 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Susan Lunas
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Susan Lunas
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Susan Lunas
1 PIR Josh Friberg
90 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Susan Lunas
27 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Susan Lunas
27 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Susan Lunas
93 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Susan Lunas
3 Monday PIR Christine MacKenzie
10 Monday PIR - Series Standings Emile Lemoine
5 Monday PIR - Series Standings Clint Ebert
17 Monday PIR - Series Standings Martin Baker
8 Monday PIR Martin Baker
37 Monday PIR Ken Finch
26 Monday PIR Evan MacKenzie
14 Monday PIR Gary Medley
5 Monday PIR Clint Ebert
10 Monday PIR Emily Burkett
5 Monday PIR Liz Callicott
21 Monday PIR - Series Standings Ken Finch
17 Monday PIR - Series Standings Laura Cary
22 Monday PIR - Series Standings Jon Frommelt
24 Monday PIR - Series Standings Gary Medley
2 Monday PIR - Series Standings Christine MacKenzie
31 Swan Island Criterium Danny Knudsen
14 Swan Island Criterium Chuck Shuster
50 Swan Island Criterium Roland Hobson
24 Swan Island Criterium Jon Frommelt
16 Swan Island Criterium Liz Callicott
9 Swan Island Criterium Emily Ohlin
2 Swan Island Criterium Christine MacKenzie
35 Swan Island Criterium Trig Rogers
34 Swan Island Criterium Sitting up
6 Swan Island Criterium Emile Lemoine
2 Swan Island Criterium Ken Finch
25 Swan Island Criterium Steve Getsiv
6 Swan Island Criterium Jeff McNamee
11 Swan Island Criterium Angela Gardner
4 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Clint Ebert
4 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Thomas Morgan
4 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Derl Miller
4 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Brian Austin
4 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships rich cramer
4 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Chris Browning
4 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Chuck Shuster
4 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Josh Friberg
35 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Derl Miller
32 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Thomas Morgan
67 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Josh Friberg
64 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Chuck Shuster
32 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Thomas Morgan
33 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Brian Austin
33 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Brian Austin
34 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined rich cramer
65 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Chris Browning
66 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Clint Ebert
64 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Chuck Shuster
67 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Josh Friberg
66 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Clint Ebert
65 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Chris Browning
34 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time rich cramer
35 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Derl Miller
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 200m TT jason pfeifer
13 PIR Fred Keown
33 Monday PIR Danny Knudsen
1 Monday PIR Christine MacKenzie
12 Monday PIR Clint Ebert
20 Monday PIR Evan MacKenzie
22 Monday PIR Jeff McNamee
33 Monday PIR - Series Standings Danny Knudsen
12 Monday PIR - Series Standings Clint Ebert
20 Monday PIR - Series Standings Evan MacKenzie
22 Monday PIR - Series Standings Jeff McNamee
1 Monday PIR - Series Standings Christine MacKenzie
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Christine MacKenzie
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Susan Lunas
50 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Susan Lunas
50 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Susan Lunas
29 PIR Brian Austin
28 PIR Martin Baker
40 PIR Clint Ebert
2 PIR Josh Friberg
36 PIR Kurt robinson
32 PIR Fred Keown
25 PIR Cody Edeline
5 PIR Jon Frommelt
17 Spring Thaw DH MTB Dave Hedberg
6 Table Rock Road Race Jon Frommelt
22 Table Rock Road Race Trig Rogers
10 Spring Thaw XC MTB Trig Rogers
18 Spring Thaw XC MTB Jon Frommelt
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series - Kilo jason pfeifer
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 500m Christine MacKenzie
42 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Susan Lunas
27 PIR Bob Jacobs
22 PIR Roland Hobson
21 PIR Matthew Rider
7 PIR Fred Keown
32 PIR Jon Frommelt
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Susan Lunas
6 PIR Cody Edeline
42 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Susan Lunas
4 Monday PIR Clint Ebert
9 Monday PIR Ken Finch
10 Monday PIR Jon Frommelt
21 Monday PIR Evan MacKenzie
3 Monday PIR Emile Lemoine
9 Monday PIR Laura Cary
6 Monday PIR Christine MacKenzie
10 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Brian Austin
10 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Ed Manning
14 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Evan MacKenzie
23 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Paul Toufar
70 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Christine MacKenzie
2 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 John McCaffrey
58 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time jason pfeifer
10 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Brian Austin
33 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Josh Friberg
41 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Chris Browning
6 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Derl Miller
3 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Bob Jacobs
6 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Doug Evans
3 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Christine MacKenzie
7 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles jason pfeifer
2 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Brian Austin
5 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Josh Friberg
6 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Chris Browning
4 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Derl Miller
3 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Martin Baker
6 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Derl Miller
33 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Josh Friberg
58 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined jason pfeifer
10 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Brian Austin
33 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Josh Friberg
41 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Chris Browning
6 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Derl Miller
70 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Christine MacKenzie
58 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined jason pfeifer
41 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Chris Browning
70 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Christine MacKenzie
20 PIR Doug Evans
14 PIR - April Overall Fred Keown
65 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Susan Lunas
65 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Susan Lunas
86 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Susan Lunas
17 PIR - April Overall jason pfeifer
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Susan Lunas
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Susan Lunas
68 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Susan Lunas
86 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Susan Lunas
21 PIR Josh Friberg
69 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Christine MacKenzie
35 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jon Frommelt
47 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Gary Medley
69 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Christine MacKenzie
57 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Josh Friberg
82 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Brian Austin
19 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Kurt robinson
33 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Clint Ebert
72 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Josh Friberg
81 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Brian Austin
13 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Kurt robinson
28 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Clint Ebert
35 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Jon Frommelt
5 Estacada Time Trial Christine MacKenzie
10 Estacada Time Trial Jon Frommelt
6 Estacada Time Trial Gary Medley
47 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Gary Medley
15 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Kurt robinson
187 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Brian Austin
258 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Josh Friberg
235 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Kurt robinson
254 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Clint Ebert
77 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Brian Austin
81 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Josh Friberg
52 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Brian Austin
22 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Clint Ebert
82 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Josh Friberg
21 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Kurt robinson
96 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Brian Austin
75 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Josh Friberg
25 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Clint Ebert
35 PIR Ken Finch
37 PIR jason pfeifer
8 PIR Fred Keown
30 PIR Josh Friberg
27 PIR Clint Ebert
5 PIR jason pfeifer
13 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Derl Miller
13 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Derl Miller
125 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Christine MacKenzie
7 Estacada Time Trial Christine MacKenzie
5 Estacada Time Trial Derl Miller
125 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Christine MacKenzie
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Brian Austin
16 Kings Valley Road Race Clint Ebert
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Martin Baker
8 Kings Valley Road Race Kurt robinson
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Josh Friberg
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Gary Medley
14 Kings Valley Road Race Jon Frommelt
11 Ice Breaker Criterium Roland Hobson
8 Ice Breaker Criterium Cody Edeline
15 Ice Breaker Criterium Michael Rosenberg
DNF 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Trig Rogers
39 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Paul Toufar
33 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Chris Cottingham
29 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Evan MacKenzie
21 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Jon Frommelt
9 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Ken Benderly
4 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB John McCaffrey
20 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Brian Austin
5 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Martin Baker
5 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Bob Jacobs
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Jeff McNamee
40 Banana Belt Road Race Series Roland Hobson
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Angela Gardner
26 Banana Belt Road Race Series rich cramer
27 Banana Belt Road Race Series Kurt robinson
28 Banana Belt Road Race Series Clint Ebert
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Ken Finch
31 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cody Edeline
32 Banana Belt Road Race Series Fred Keown
46 Banana Belt Road Race Series Gary Medley
33 Banana Belt Road Race Series Emile Lemoine
27 Banana Belt Road Race Series Clint Ebert
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series Kurt robinson
38 Banana Belt Road Race Series Ken Finch
52 Banana Belt Road Race Series Emile Lemoine
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Angela Gardner
35 Banana Belt Road Race Series Fred Keown
59 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Fred Keown
70 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Gary Medley
39 Banana Belt Road Race Series Gary Medley
58 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Roland Hobson
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Ken Finch
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Kurt robinson
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cody Edeline
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Kurt robinson
36 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Cody Edeline
44 Banana Belt Road Race Series Brant Buchholz
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Angela Gardner
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Ken Finch
34 Banana Belt Road Race Series Roland Hobson
127 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Clint Ebert
40 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Thomas Morgan
19 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined rich cramer
11 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Derl Miller
221 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tim Ackley
199 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Patrick Flanagan
149 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Greg Nyhus
127 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Clint Ebert
40 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Thomas Morgan
19 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time rich cramer
11 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Derl Miller
221 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Tim Ackley
199 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Patrick Flanagan
149 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Greg Nyhus
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Thomas Morgan
9 Jack Frost Time Trial Derl Miller
24 Jack Frost Time Trial Tim Ackley
54 Jack Frost Time Trial Patrick Flanagan
36 Jack Frost Time Trial Greg Nyhus
24 Jack Frost Time Trial Clint Ebert
12 Jack Frost Time Trial rich cramer
50 Cherry Pie Road Race Fred Keown
33 Cherry Pie Road Race Ken Finch
24 Cherry Pie Road Race Kurt robinson
7 Cherry Pie Road Race Cody Edeline
17 Cherry Pie Road Race Angela Gardner
18 Cherry Pie Road Race Chuck Shuster
5 Cherry Pie Road Race rich cramer