Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery

Event Name
3 GPTB: Winter Cross Rhonda Morin
5 GPTB: Winter Cross Joan Petit
5 GPTB: Winter Cross Susan Koonce
20 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Tracey Lew
19 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Susan Kosmala
20 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Courtney Gould
9 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Rhonda Morin
9 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Trish Jilot
14 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Tonya Roe
9 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Martina Ralle
25 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Susan Koonce
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Christine Jerko
21 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Gabi Miller
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Kimberly Filer
13 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Trish Kirchhoff
25 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Michelle Kunec
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Paige Huggins
10 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Joan Petit
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Sarah Brown
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Bonnie Rosenfeld
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Christine Jerko
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Kimberly Filer
22 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Joan Petit
24 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Susan Kosmala
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Tonya Roe
17 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jaime Kathleen Menagh
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Martina Ralle
25 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Michelle Kunec
24 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Gabi Miller
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Trish Kirchhoff
4 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Rhonda Morin
1 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Sarah Brown
4 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Martina Ralle
8 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Courtney Gould
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Karen Henry
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Elisabeth Oosterhouse
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Susan Koonce
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Trish Kirchhoff
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Rhonda Morin
57 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Linda Fanning
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Tonya Roe
5 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Joan Petit
4 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Bonnie Rosenfeld
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Karen Henry
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jaime Kathleen Menagh
33 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Susan Kosmala
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kimberly Filer
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Tonya Roe
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Linda Fanning
2 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Rhonda Morin
6 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Courtney Gould
8 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Elaine Bothe
8 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Joan Petit
12 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Linda Watts
3 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Christine Jerko
2 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Bonnie Rosenfeld
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Paige Huggins
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Gabi Miller
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Tonya Roe
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jaime Kathleen Menagh
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kimberly Filer
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Courtney Gould
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Jaime Kathleen Menagh
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Trish Kirchhoff
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Paige Huggins
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Gabi Miller
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Trish Kirchhoff
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Jaime Kathleen Menagh
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Courtney Gould
34 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Susan Koonce
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Paige Huggins
9 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Linda Fanning
7 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Martina Ralle
44 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Susan Kosmala
17 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Tonya Roe
18 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Alanna Woods
19 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Bonnie Rosenfeld
28 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Michelle Kunec
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Kimberly Filer
33 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Gabi Miller
8 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Rhonda Morin
26 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Jaime Kathleen Menagh
4 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Bonnie Rosenfeld
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Jaime Kathleen Menagh
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Trish Kirchhoff
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Paige Huggins
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier Trish Kirchhoff
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier Trish Jilot
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Kimberly Filer
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier Martina Ralle
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier Tonya Roe
24 Cross Crusade: Rainier Michelle Kunec
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier Karen Henry
7 GPTB: Ninkrossi Alanna Woods
4 GPTB: Ninkrossi Rhonda Morin
5 GPTB: Ninkrossi Courtney Gould
1 GPTB: Ninkrossi Paige Huggins
12 GPTB: Ninkrossi Elaine Bothe
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Paige Huggins
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Tonya Roe
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Gabi Miller
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Susan Koonce
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Jaime Kathleen Menagh
38 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Gabi Miller
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Martina Ralle
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Tonya Roe
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Anne Zoormajian
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Karen Henry
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Paige Huggins
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Elaine Bothe
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Michelle Kunec
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Susan Koonce
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jaime Kathleen Menagh
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Kimberly Filer
85 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Linda Fanning
3 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Elsa Bro
8 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Karen Henry
8 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Bonnie Rosenfeld
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Susan Koonce
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Gabi Miller
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Paige Huggins
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Jaime Kathleen Menagh
11 Battle at Barlow Susan Koonce
8 Battle at Barlow Anne Zoormajian
1 Battle at Barlow Courtney Gould
16 Battle at Barlow Gabi Miller
18 Battle at Barlow Elaine Bothe
DNF Battle at Barlow Karen Henry
8 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Elaine Bothe
9 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Michelle Kunec
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Karleta Reierson
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Martina Ralle
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Jaime Kathleen Menagh
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Courtney Gould
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Trish Kirchhoff
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Gabi Miller
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Effie Siverts
3 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Elsa Bro
6 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Courtney Gould
10 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Bonnie Rosenfeld
13 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Karleta Reierson
18 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Elaine Bothe
5 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Rhonda Morin
4 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Karen Henry
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Trish Kirchhoff
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Jaime Kathleen Menagh
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Martina Ralle
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Trish Kirchhoff
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Paige Huggins
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Gabi Miller
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Courtney Gould
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Linda Fanning
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Courtney Gould
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Paige Huggins
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Trish Kirchhoff
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Trish Kirchhoff
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Courtney Gould
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Courtney Gould
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Courtney Gould
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Trish Kirchhoff
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Paige Huggins
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Paige Huggins
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Paige Huggins
8 Double Cross Bonnie Rosenfeld
DNF Double Cross Sarah Tisdale
9 GPTB: Double Cross Elsa Bro
8 GPTB: Double Cross Martina Ralle
4 GPTB: Double Cross Rhonda Morin
4 GPTB: Double Cross Courtney Gould
10 GPTB: Double Cross Bonnie Rosenfeld
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Effie Siverts
8 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Bonnie Rosenfeld
4 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Courtney Gould
5 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Martina Ralle
3 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Rhonda Morin
15 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Elaine Bothe
4 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Sarah Tisdale
1 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Elsa Bro
8 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Sarah Tisdale
6 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Christine Jerko
6 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Leia Tyrrell
4 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Christine Jerko
8 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Rachel Dana
1 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Leia Tyrrell
6 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Sarah Tisdale
2 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Rachel Dana
114 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Rachel Dana
39 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Leia Tyrrell
76 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Sarah Tisdale
97 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Christine Jerko
8 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Bonnie Rosenfeld
1 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Leia Tyrrell
7 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Sarah Tisdale
DNS Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Courtney Gould
5 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Christine Jerko
8 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Rachel Dana
5 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Rhonda Morin
12 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Elaine Bothe
1 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Elsa Bro
7 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Tonya Roe
7 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Rachel Dana
129 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Christine Jerko
10 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Courtney Gould
9 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Sarah Tisdale
3 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Leia Tyrrell
130 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Rachel Dana
6 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Christine Jerko
128 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Courtney Gould
121 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Sarah Tisdale
101 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Leia Tyrrell
4 Eugene Celebration Christine Jerko
7 Eugene Celebration Rachel Dana
1 Eugene Celebration Leia Tyrrell
6 Eugene Celebration Sarah Tisdale
5 Mile Night Karin Wohlert
45 Tuesday PIR Jan Moss
6 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Sarah Tisdale
13 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Karin Wohlert
18 Monday PIR Courtney Gould
13 Monday PIR Christine Jerko
10 Monday PIR Karin Wohlert
7 Monday PIR Jan Moss
6 Monday PIR Trish Jilot
10 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Trish Jilot
3 Monday PIR Sarah Tisdale
1 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Jan Moss
7 Masters Track Championships Karin Wohlert
5 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Jan Moss
8 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Sarah Tisdale
6 Masters Track Championships Karin Wohlert
2 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Leia Tyrrell
39 Tuesday PIR Jan Moss
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jan Moss
2 Monday PIR Jan Moss
6 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Jan Moss
60 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Leia Tyrrell
107 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Sarah Havlik
94 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Karin Wohlert
1 OBRA Hillclimb Karin Wohlert
1 OBRA Hillclimb Leia Tyrrell
2 OBRA Hillclimb Sarah Havlik
DNF Giro di Portland Leia Tyrrell
25 Tuesday PIR Jan Moss
11 Tuesday PIR Karin Wohlert
2 Salem STXC Jan Moss
5 Salem STXC: Series Standings Jan Moss
144 OBRA TT: Combined Karin Wohlert
9 OBRA TT Rachel Dana
129 OBRA TT: Combined Christine Jerko
63 OBRA TT: Combined Leia Tyrrell
145 OBRA TT: Combined Rachel Dana
1 OBRA TT Leia Tyrrell
6 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Michelle Kunec
8 OBRA TT Karin Wohlert
5 OBRA TT Christine Jerko
8 OBRA Criterium Sarah Tisdale
3 OBRA Criterium Courtney Gould
4 OBRA Criterium Sarah Tisdale
2 OBRA Criterium Jan Moss
7 OBRA Criterium Courtney Gould
4 OBRA Criterium Jan Moss
36 Monday PIR Jan Moss
DNF Monday PIR Karin Wohlert
3 OUCH Constance White
7 OUCH Jenny Nicole
2 OUCH Anne Zoormajian
3 OUCH Trish Jilot
2 Alsea Falls Switchback 6 Hr Leia Tyrrell
118 OUCH: Combined Trish Jilot
161 OUCH: Combined Constance White
144 OUCH: Combined Anne Zoormajian
145 OUCH: Combined Jenny Nicole
5 Franz Criterium Jan Moss
8 Franz Criterium Karin Wohlert
2 Franz Criterium Christine Jerko
4 Franz Criterium Rachel Dana
1 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Jan Moss
10 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Michelle Kunec
13 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Anne Zoormajian
4 Monday PIR Courtney Gould
13 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July
1 Portland Short Track Series Jan Moss
15 Portland Short Track Series Gabi Miller
23 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Gabi Miller
10 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Michelle Kunec
3 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Jaime Kathleen Menagh
26 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Tracey Lew
10 Monday PIR Trish Jilot
7 Portland Short Track Series Michelle Kunec
8 Monday PIR Karin Wohlert
27 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Anne Zoormajian
24 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Christine Jerko
20 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Jan Moss
16 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Trish Jilot
9 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Sarah Tisdale
7 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Karin Wohlert
2 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Courtney Gould
3 Portland Short Track Series Jaime Kathleen Menagh
19 Portland Short Track Series Tracey Lew
14 Portland Short Track Series Tonya Roe
5 Portland Short Track Series Anne Zoormajian
24 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Tonya Roe
13 Vancouver Criterium Kim Rueter
10 Vancouver Criterium Courtney Gould
4 Vancouver Criterium Christine Jerko
7 Vancouver Criterium Jan Moss
10 Swan Island Criterium Karin Wohlert
7 Swan Island Criterium Christine Jerko
1 Swan Island Criterium Rachel Dana
3 Swan Island Criterium Jan Moss
11 Swan Island Criterium Courtney Gould
8 Monday PIR Sarah Tisdale
2 Portland Short Track Series Jan Moss
6 Portland Short Track Series Jaime Kathleen Menagh
5 Monday PIR Karin Wohlert
11 Portland Short Track Series Michelle Kunec
25 Monday PIR: Series Standings Anne Zoormajian
22 Monday PIR: Series Standings Christine Jerko
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jan Moss
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Trish Jilot
7 Portland Short Track Series Michelle Kunec
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Sarah Tisdale
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Courtney Gould
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Karin Wohlert
2 Monday PIR Courtney Gould
3 Tigard Crit Karin Wohlert
9 Tigard Crit Rachel Dana
3 Tigard Crit Jan Moss
6 Tigard Crit Sarah Tisdale
1 Tigard Crit Courtney Gould
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Christine Jerko
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Trish Jilot
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jan Moss
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Karin Wohlert
10 Portland Short Track Series Michelle Kunec
6 Monday PIR Trish Jilot
7 Monday PIR Christine Jerko
3 Portland Short Track Series Jan Moss
5 Monday PIR Karin Wohlert
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Sarah Tisdale
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Courtney Gould
7 Portland Short Track Series Michelle Kunec
21 Monday PIR: Series Standings Anne Zoormajian
5 Portland Short Track Series Jaime Kathleen Menagh
20 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Leia Tyrrell
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Leia Tyrrell
5 Gresham Crit Jan Moss
12 Mt. Tabor Series Christine Jerko
10 Mt. Tabor Series Tracey Lew
8 Mt. Tabor Series Karin Wohlert
13 Mt. Tabor Series Jaime Kathleen Menagh
5 Mt. Tabor Series Courtney Gould
3 Mt. Tabor Series Trish Jilot
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Courtney Gould
1 Portland Short Track Series Jan Moss
4 Portland Short Track Series Jaime Kathleen Menagh
9 Portland Short Track Series Michelle Kunec
12 Portland Short Track Series Michelle Kunec
9 Monday PIR Anne Zoormajian
3 Monday PIR Courtney Gould
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Karin Wohlert
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Anne Zoormajian
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jan Moss
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Sarah Tisdale
2 High Desert Omnium Road Race Courtney Gould
1 High Desert Omnium Road Race Christine Jerko
5 High Desert Omnium Road Race Trish Jilot
8 High Desert Omnium Road Race Rachel Dana
10 High Desert Omnium Road Race Karin Wohlert
7 High Desert Omnium Courtney Gould
10 High Desert Omnium Trish Jilot
11 High Desert Omnium Rachel Dana
5 High Desert Omnium Christine Jerko
9 St. Honore Criterium Christine Jerko
6 St. Honore Criterium Courtney Gould
13 High Desert Omnium Karin Wohlert
13 St. Honore Criterium Jan Moss
12 St. Honore Criterium Jaime Kathleen Menagh
11 St. Honore Criterium Martina Ralle
13 Monday PIR Anne Zoormajian
9 Monday PIR Jan Moss
4 Monday PIR Sarah Tisdale
6 Monday PIR Courtney Gould
15 Monday PIR Karin Wohlert
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Leia Tyrrell
4 Six Hours of Mt Hood Jan Moss
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Christine Jerko
4 Six Hours of Mt Hood Sarah Tisdale
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Christine Jerko
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Christine Jerko
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Leia Tyrrell
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Leia Tyrrell
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Leia Tyrrell
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Christine Jerko
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Leia Tyrrell
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Christine Jerko
170 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Christine Jerko
64 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Leia Tyrrell
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Leia Tyrrell
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Christine Jerko
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Christine Jerko
1 Baker City Cycling Classic Leia Tyrrell
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Christine Jerko
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Leia Tyrrell
8 Mt. Tabor Series Karin Wohlert
15 Mt. Tabor Series Jaime Kathleen Menagh
16 Mt. Tabor Series Christine Jerko
6 Mt. Tabor Series Trish Jilot
4 Mt. Tabor Series Courtney Gould
10 Mt. Tabor Series Jan Moss
12 Mt. Tabor Series Martina Ralle
15 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Christine Jerko
11 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Courtney Gould
13 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Karen Henry
13 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Anne Zoormajian
14 Portland Short Track Series Michelle Kunec
20 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Tonya Roe
22 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Trish Jilot
3 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Karin Walhort
5 Monday PIR Karin Wohlert
9 Portland Short Track Series Sarah Tisdale
DNF Monday PIR Anne Zoormajian
1 Portland Short Track Series Sarah Tisdale
1 Portland Short Track Series Jan Moss
6 Portland Short Track Series Jaime Kathleen Menagh
13 Portland Short Track Series Michelle Kunec
3 Portland Short Track Series Elaine Bothe
6 Monday PIR Christine Jerko
9 Pickett's Charge XC Elaine Bothe
14 Mt. Tabor Series Karin Wohlert
6 Mt. Tabor Series Kim Rueter
2 Mt. Tabor Series Trish Jilot
4 Mt. Tabor Series Courtney Gould
8 Mt. Tabor Series Tracey Lew
10 Mt. Tabor Series Christine Jerko
12 Mt. Tabor Series Martina Ralle
17 Mt. Tabor Series Trish Kirchhoff
1 Mt. Tabor Series Sarah Tisdale
2 Mt. Tabor Series Rhonda Morin
4 Mt. Tabor Series Jan Moss
5 Mt. Tabor Series Elaine Bothe
6 Monday PIR - Series Standings Karin Walhort
19 Monday PIR - Series Standings Anne Zoormajian
18 Monday PIR - Series Standings Tonya Roe
13 Monday PIR - Series Standings Karen Henry
9 Monday PIR - Series Standings Courtney Gould
5 Portland Short Track Series Jan Moss
22 Monday PIR - Series Standings Trish Jilot
15 Portland Short Track Series Michelle Kunec
DNF Portland Short Track Series Jaime Kathleen Menagh
2 Portland Short Track Series Elaine Bothe
12 Portland Short Track Series Michelle Kunec
3 Monday PIR Courtney Gould
5 Portland Short Track Series Sage Fuller
9 Monday PIR Karin Walhort
1 Portland Short Track Series Sarah Tisdale
8 Mt. Tabor Series Courtney Gould
10 Mt. Tabor Series Karin Wohlert
11 Mt. Tabor Series Tracey Lew
15 Mt. Tabor Series Martina Ralle
20 Mt. Tabor Series Jaime Kathleen Menagh
21 Mt. Tabor Series Christine Jerko
7 Mt. Tabor Series Jan Moss
10 Mt. Tabor Series Sarah Tisdale
4 Mt. Tabor Series Trish Jilot
DNF Monday PIR Tracey Lew
14 Monday PIR - Series Standings Anne Zoormajian
10 Monday PIR Tonya Roe
4 Portland Short Track Series Elaine Bothe
18 Portland Short Track Series Michelle Kunec
9 Monday PIR Anne Zoormajian
1 Portland Short Track Series Sarah Tisdale
4 Portland Short Track Series Jan Moss
2 Portland Short Track Series Jaime Kathleen Menagh
10 Portland Short Track Series Michelle Kunec
7 Monday PIR - Series Standings Karin Wohlert
8 Monday PIR - Series Standings Karen Henry
13 Monday PIR - Series Standings Tonya Roe
5 Monday PIR Karin Wohlert
16 Monday PIR - Series Standings Trish Jilot
4 Monday PIR Karen Henry
12 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Courtney Gould
17 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Sarah Tisdale
9 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Sarah Tisdale
13 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Courtney Gould
9 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Courtney Gould
14 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Courtney Gould
9 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Sarah Tisdale
286 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Courtney Gould
275 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Sarah Tisdale
4 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Sarah Tisdale
14 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Sarah Tisdale
16 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Sarah Tisdale
14 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Courtney Gould
12 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Courtney Gould
2 Mt. Tabor Series Trish Jilot
8 Mt. Tabor Series Karin Wohlert
9 Mt. Tabor Series Tracey Lew
10 Mt. Tabor Series Jaime Kathleen Menagh
11 Mt. Tabor Series Martina Ralle
1 Mt. Tabor Series Sarah Tisdale
2 Mt. Tabor Series Jan Moss
9 Monday PIR Trish Jilot
7 Monday PIR Karin Wohlert
DNF Monday PIR Anne Zoormajian
6 Portland Short Track Series Sage Fuller
1 Portland Short Track Series Jan Moss
3 Portland Short Track Series Jaime Kathleen Menagh
11 Portland Short Track Series Michelle Kunec
4 Portland Short Track Series Elaine Bothe
12 Portland Short Track Series Michelle Kunec
6 Return on the Jedi XC Jan Moss
6 Return on the Jedi XC Elaine Bothe
3 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Karin Wohlert
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Leia Tyrrell
2 Return on the Jedi Elaine Bothe
4 Return on the Jedi Jan Moss
1 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Rachel Dana
19 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Leia Tyrrell
5 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Christine Jerko
11 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Tonya Roe
4 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Martina Ralle
3 Return on the Jedi SD Jan Moss
2 Return on the Jedi SD Elaine Bothe
3 Return on the Jedi ST Elaine Bothe
2 Return on the Jedi ST Jan Moss
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Courtney Gould
13 Mt. Tabor Series Jaime Kathleen Menagh
17 Mt. Tabor Series Tracey Lew
12 Mt. Tabor Series Karin Wohlert
1 Mt. Tabor Series Jan Moss
4 Mt. Tabor Series Rhonda Morin
3 Mt. Tabor Series Trish Jilot
6 Mt. Tabor Series Martina Ralle
7 Mt. Tabor Series Christine Jerko
6 Monday PIR Courtney Gould
75 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Sarah Havlik
5 Monday PIR Kim Rueter
4 Monday PIR Karin Wohlert
3 Monday PIR Jan Moss
Monday PIR - May Series Standings Christine Jerko
2 Monday PIR Sarah Tisdale
4 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Sarah Tisdale
6 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Karin Wohlert
8 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Courtney Gould
13 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Kim Rueter
2 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Jan Moss
21 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Christine Jerko
23 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Trish Jilot
Monday PIR - May Series Standings Tracey Lew
3 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Sarah Havlik
19 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Tonya Roe
28 Sisters Stampede Jan Moss
18 Sisters Stampede Sarah Tisdale
4 Sisters Stampede Jaime Kathleen Menagh
2 Sisters Stampede Christine Jerko
14 Sisters Stampede Michelle Kunec
4 Bend Don't Brake Jan Moss
12 Bend Don't Brake: Oregon Cup Women Jan Moss
18 Bend Don't Brake: Oregon Cup Women Sarah Tisdale
1 Bend Don't Brake Leia Tyrrell
7 Bend Don't Brake Sarah Tisdale
1 Bend Don't Brake: Oregon Cup Women Leia Tyrrell
3 Bend Don't Brake Rachel Dana
7 Bend Don't Brake Karin Wohlert
1 Bend Don't Brake Christine Jerko
31 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings Emily Charbonneau
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Sarah Tisdale
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Karin Wohlert
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Courtney Gould
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Tonya Roe
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jan Moss
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Christine Jerko
9 Monday PIR Christine Jerko
29 Monday PIR: Series Standings Tracey Lew
4 Monday PIR Jan Moss
3 Monday PIR Sarah Tisdale
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Christine Jerko
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings Trish Jilot
23 Monday PIR: Series Standings Kim Rueter
8 Monday PIR Karin Wohlert
4 Spring Thaw DH Elaine Bothe
6 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Karin Wohlert
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Karin Wohlert
4 Spring Thaw XC Elaine Bothe
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Emily Charbonneau
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Emily Charbonneau
DNF Monday PIR Christine Jerko
10 Monday PIR Sarah Tisdale
9 Monday PIR Tonya Roe
18 Monday PIR Tracey Lew
6 Monday PIR Karin Wohlert
5 Monday PIR Courtney Gould
3 Monday PIR Jan Moss
DNF Monday PIR Christine Jerko
8 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Elaine Bothe
7 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Courtney Gould
2 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Karin Wohlert
1 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Christine Jerko
3 OBRA RR Championships Day 1: Oregon Cup Women Leia Tyrrell
3 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Leia Tyrrell
2 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Rachel Dana
3 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Trish Jilot
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Karin Wohlert
112 Tuesday PIR Emily Charbonneau
7 Monday PIR Karin Wohlert
10 Monday PIR Trish Jilot
8 Monday PIR Sarah Tisdale
5 Monday PIR Jan Moss
16 Monday PIR Courtney Gould
14 Monday PIR Christine Jerko
13 Monday PIR Kim Rueter
29 Monday PIR Tracey Lew
6 Montinore Road Race Christine Jerko
DNF Montinore Road Race Leia Tyrrell
2 Coast Hills Classic XC Jaime Kathleen Menagh
1 As the Raven Flies TT Leia Tyrrell
3 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Sarah Tisdale
46 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Sarah Tisdale
5 As the Raven Flies TT Constance White
2 As the Raven Flies TT Sarah Tisdale
7 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Constance White
20 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Leia Tyrrell
1 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Leia Tyrrell
85 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Constance White
8 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Tracey Lew
5 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Sarah Tisdale
12 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Christine Jerko
13 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Trish Jilot
16 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Tracey Lew
17 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Courtney Gould
10 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Emily Charbonneau
1 Monday PIR Sarah Tisdale
4 Monday PIR Jan Moss
6 Monday PIR Christine Jerko
7 Monday PIR Trish Jilot
9 Monday PIR Tracey Lew
19 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Tonya Roe
11 Monday PIR Karin Wohlert
6 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Trish Jilot
1 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Jan Moss
7 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Karin Wohlert
8 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Karen Henry
10 Monday PIR Tonya Roe
2 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Jaime Kathleen Menagh
11 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Sarah Tisdale
10 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Jan Moss
9 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Elaine Bothe
3 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Christine Jerko
9 Eugene Roubaix Karin Wohlert
1 As the Raven Flies TT Leia Tyrrell
11 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Leia Tyrrell
2 Eugene Roubaix Christine Jerko
5 Eugene Roubaix Courtney Gould
3 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap STXC Elaine Bothe
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Jan Moss
13 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Tracey Lew
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Jan Moss
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Jaime Kathleen Menagh
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Trish Jilot
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Emily Charbonneau
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Courtney Gould
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Christine Jerko
11 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Christine Jerko
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Kim Rueter
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Emily Charbonneau
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Jaime Kathleen Menagh
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Courtney Gould
1 Tuesday PIR Karen Henry
52 Tuesday PIR Emily Charbonneau
2 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Karen Henry
12 Monday PIR Courtney Gould
11 Monday PIR Trish Jilot
10 Monday PIR Karin Wohlert
16 Monday PIR Tonya Roe
8 Monday PIR Karen Henry
2 Monday PIR Jan Moss
6 Monday PIR Emily Charbonneau
23 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Leia Tyrrell
DNF Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Sarah Havlik
1 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Leia Tyrrell
2 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Emily Charbonneau
66 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Emily Charbonneau
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Jaime Kathleen Menagh
10 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Courtney Gould
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Christine Jerko
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Emily Charbonneau
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Kim Rueter
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Jan Moss
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Courtney Gould
12 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Tracey Lew
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Christine Jerko
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Emily Charbonneau
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Trish Jilot
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Jaime Kathleen Menagh
36 Tuesday PIR Emily Charbonneau
5 Monday PIR Tracey Lew
5 Monday PIR Karin Wohlert
2 Monday PIR Trish Jilot
11 Monday PIR Christine Jerko
9 Monday PIR Courtney Gould
6 Monday PIR Karen Henry
1 Monday PIR Jan Moss
9 Kings Valley RR Jan Moss
15 Kings Valley RR Sarah Tisdale
2 Kings Valley RR Christine Jerko
6 Kings Valley RR Karin Wohlert
8 Kings Valley RR Emily Charbonneau
16 Kings Valley RR: Oregon Cup Women Jan Moss
19 Kings Valley RR: Oregon Cup Women Emily Charbonneau
23 Kings Valley RR: Oregon Cup Women Sarah Tisdale
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Trish Jilot
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Trish Jilot
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Tracey Lew
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Jaime Kathleen Menagh
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Christine Jerko
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Emily Charbonneau
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Jaime Kathleen Menagh
10 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Tracey Lew
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Emily Charbonneau
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Kim Rueter
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Jan Moss
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Christine Jerko
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Sarah Tisdale
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Jan Moss
2 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Leia Tyrrell
2 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Emily Charbonneau
1 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Sarah Tisdale
17 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Leia Tyrrell
43 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Sarah Tisdale
82 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Christine Jerko
85 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Sarah Havlik
80 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Emily Charbonneau
5 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Sarah Havlik
4 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Christine Jerko
6 Piece of Cake RR Emily Charbonneau
4 Piece of Cake RR Emily Charbonneau
4 Piece of Cake RR Jan Moss
6 Piece of Cake RR Sarah Tisdale
5 Piece of Cake RR Karin Wohlert
13 Piece of Cake RR Sarah Tisdale
9 Piece of Cake RR Jan Moss
4 Piece of Cake RR Christine Jerko
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Kim Rueter
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Christine Jerko
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Jan Moss
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Emily Charbonneau
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Elaine Bothe
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Jan Moss
12 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Michelle Kunec
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Jaime Kathleen Menagh
4 Banana Belt Tonya Roe
5 Banana Belt Tracey Lew
5 Banana Belt: Series Points Sarah Tisdale
3 Banana Belt: Series Points Linda Fanning
5 Banana Belt: Series Points Tracey Lew
8 Banana Belt: Oregon Cup Women Sarah Tisdale
13 Banana Belt: Series Points Trish Jilot
14 Banana Belt Jennifer Haliewicz
13 Banana Belt Trish Jilot
4 Banana Belt: Series Points Tonya Roe
5 Banana Belt Sarah Tisdale
1 Banana Belt Emily Charbonneau
1 Banana Belt Series Standings Emily Charbonneau
6 Banana Belt: Series Points Tracey Lew
1 Banana Belt: Series Points Emily Charbonneau
6 Banana Belt Tracey Lew
5 Banana Belt Series Standings Tracey Lew
19 Banana Belt Series Standings Courtney Gould
5 Banana Belt Series Standings Christine Jerko
8 Banana Belt Christine Jerko
5 Banana Belt Tracey Lew
8 Banana Belt Sarah Tisdale
4 Banana Belt Emily Charbonneau
23 Banana Belt Courtney Gould
17 Banana Belt Tonya Roe
9 Banana Belt Tonya Roe
3 Banana Belt Series Points Emily Charbonneau
3 Banana Belt Emily Charbonneau
4 Banana Belt Series Points Christine Jerko
14 Banana Belt Series Points Courtney Gould
8 Banana Belt Series Points Tracey Lew
14 Banana Belt Courtney Gould
8 Banana Belt Tracey Lew
4 Banana Belt Christine Jerko
DNF Banana Belt Jennifer Haliewicz
22 Banana Belt Trish Jilot
22 Echo Red to Red Michelle Kunec
12 Echo Red to Red Elaine Bothe
226 Jack Frost TT: Combined Constance White
180 Jack Frost TT: Combined Christine Jerko
217 Jack Frost TT: Combined Trish Jilot
71 Jack Frost TT: Combined Sarah Tisdale
139 Jack Frost TT: Combined Sarah Havlik
7 Jack Frost TT Constance White
DNS Jack Frost TT Kim Rueter
4 Jack Frost TT Sarah Havlik
7 Jack Frost TT Christine Jerko
DNS Jack Frost TT Martina Ralle
12 Jack Frost TT Trish Jilot
1 Jack Frost TT Sarah Tisdale
9 Cherry Pie Sarah Tisdale
4 Cherry Pie Jan Moss
1 Cherry Pie Christine Jerko
17 Cherry Pie Karen Henry