Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery

Event Category Name
3 GPTB: Winter Cross Women A Rhonda Morin
5 GPTB: Winter Cross Beginner Women Joan Petit
5 GPTB: Winter Cross Women C Susan Koonce
20 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Beginner Women Tracey Lew
19 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Beginner Women Susan Kosmala
20 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women A Courtney Gould
9 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women A Rhonda Morin
9 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters Women 35+ B Trish Jilot
14 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters Women 35+ B Tonya Roe
9 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters Women 45+ Martina Ralle
25 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women C Susan Koonce
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters Women 45+ Christine Jerko
21 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women B Gabi Miller
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women B Kimberly Filer
13 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters Women 45+ Trish Kirchhoff
25 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women B Michelle Kunec
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women C Paige Huggins
10 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Beginner Women Joan Petit
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women C Sarah Brown
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 45+ Christine Jerko
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B Kimberly Filer
22 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Women Joan Petit
24 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Women Susan Kosmala
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ B Tonya Roe
17 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B Jaime Kathleen Menagh
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 45+ Martina Ralle
25 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B Michelle Kunec
24 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B Gabi Miller
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 45+ Trish Kirchhoff
4 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women A Rhonda Morin
1 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Beginner Women Sarah Brown
4 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters Women 45+ Martina Ralle
8 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women A Courtney Gould
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ B Karen Henry
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Women Elisabeth Oosterhouse
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women C Susan Koonce
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 45+ Trish Kirchhoff
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A Rhonda Morin
57 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Linda Fanning
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ B Tonya Roe
5 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Beginner Women Joan Petit
4 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Karen Henry
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Jaime Kathleen Menagh
33 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Susan Kosmala
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Kimberly Filer
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Tonya Roe
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Linda Fanning
2 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Women A Rhonda Morin
6 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Women A Courtney Gould
8 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Women A Elaine Bothe
8 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Beginner Women Joan Petit
12 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Beginner Women Linda Watts
3 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Masters Women 35+ B Christine Jerko
2 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Paige Huggins
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Gabi Miller
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Tonya Roe
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Jaime Kathleen Menagh
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Kimberly Filer
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Courtney Gould
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Jaime Kathleen Menagh
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Trish Kirchhoff
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Beginner Women Paige Huggins
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Women C Gabi Miller
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Women C Trish Kirchhoff
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Women B Jaime Kathleen Menagh
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Women A Courtney Gould
34 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women C Susan Koonce
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women C Paige Huggins
9 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 45+ Linda Fanning
7 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 45+ Martina Ralle
44 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Beginner Women Susan Kosmala
17 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 35+ B Tonya Roe
18 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 35+ B Alanna Woods
19 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
28 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women B Michelle Kunec
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women C Kimberly Filer
33 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women C Gabi Miller
8 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women A Rhonda Morin
26 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women B Jaime Kathleen Menagh
4 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Women B Jaime Kathleen Menagh
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Trish Kirchhoff
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Paige Huggins
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 45+ Trish Kirchhoff
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women C Trish Jilot
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women C Kimberly Filer
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 45+ Martina Ralle
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ B Tonya Roe
24 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women B Michelle Kunec
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ B Karen Henry
7 GPTB: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ B Alanna Woods
4 GPTB: Ninkrossi Women A Rhonda Morin
5 GPTB: Ninkrossi Women B Courtney Gould
1 GPTB: Ninkrossi Beginner Women Paige Huggins
12 GPTB: Ninkrossi Women A Elaine Bothe
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Paige Huggins
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Tonya Roe
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Gabi Miller
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Susan Koonce
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Jaime Kathleen Menagh
38 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Gabi Miller
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Martina Ralle
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ B Tonya Roe
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Anne Zoormajian
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ B Karen Henry
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Women Paige Huggins
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A Elaine Bothe
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B Michelle Kunec
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Susan Koonce
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B Jaime Kathleen Menagh
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Kimberly Filer
85 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Linda Fanning
3 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 35+ A Elsa Bro
8 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 35+ B Karen Henry
8 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Susan Koonce
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Gabi Miller
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Paige Huggins
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Jaime Kathleen Menagh
11 Battle at Barlow Women C Susan Koonce
8 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 45+ Anne Zoormajian
1 Battle at Barlow Women B Courtney Gould
16 Battle at Barlow Women C Gabi Miller
18 Battle at Barlow Women A Elaine Bothe
DNF Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ B Karen Henry
8 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Women A Elaine Bothe
9 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Women B Michelle Kunec
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Karleta Reierson
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Martina Ralle
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Jaime Kathleen Menagh
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Courtney Gould
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Trish Kirchhoff
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Gabi Miller
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Women C Effie Siverts
3 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters Women 35+ A Elsa Bro
6 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Women B Courtney Gould
10 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
13 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Beginner Women Karleta Reierson
18 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Women A Elaine Bothe
5 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Women A Rhonda Morin
4 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters Women 35+ B Karen Henry
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women C Trish Kirchhoff
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Jaime Kathleen Menagh
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Martina Ralle
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Trish Kirchhoff
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Paige Huggins
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Gabi Miller
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Courtney Gould
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Linda Fanning
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women A Courtney Gould
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Women Paige Huggins
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women C Trish Kirchhoff
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Women C Trish Kirchhoff
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Women A Courtney Gould
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women A Courtney Gould
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women A Courtney Gould
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women C Trish Kirchhoff
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Women Paige Huggins
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Women Paige Huggins
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Beginner Women Paige Huggins
8 Double Cross Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
DNF Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Sarah Tisdale
9 GPTB: Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Elsa Bro
8 GPTB: Double Cross Masters Women 45+ Martina Ralle
4 GPTB: Double Cross Women A Rhonda Morin
4 GPTB: Double Cross Women B Courtney Gould
10 GPTB: Double Cross Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women C Effie Siverts
8 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
4 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Women B Courtney Gould
5 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters Women 45+ Martina Ralle
3 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Women A Rhonda Morin
15 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Women A Elaine Bothe
4 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters Women 35+ A Sarah Tisdale
1 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters Women 35+ B Elsa Bro
8 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Women 1/2/3 Sarah Tisdale
6 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Women 4 Christine Jerko
6 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Women 1/2/3 Leia Tyrrell
4 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Women 4 Christine Jerko
8 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Women 4 Rachel Dana
1 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Women 1/2/3 Leia Tyrrell
6 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Women 1/2/3 Sarah Tisdale
2 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Women 4 Rachel Dana
114 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Rachel Dana
39 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Leia Tyrrell
76 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Sarah Tisdale
97 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Christine Jerko
8 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
1 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Women 1/2 Leia Tyrrell
7 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Women 1/2 Sarah Tisdale
DNS Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Women 1/2 Courtney Gould
5 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Women 4 Christine Jerko
8 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Women 4 Rachel Dana
5 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Women A Rhonda Morin
12 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Women A Elaine Bothe
1 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 35+ B Elsa Bro
7 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 35+ B Tonya Roe
7 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Women 4 Rachel Dana
129 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Christine Jerko
10 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Women 1/2/3 Courtney Gould
9 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Women 1/2/3 Sarah Tisdale
3 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Women 1/2/3 Leia Tyrrell
130 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Rachel Dana
6 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Women 4 Christine Jerko
128 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Courtney Gould
121 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Sarah Tisdale
101 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Leia Tyrrell
4 Eugene Celebration Women 4 Christine Jerko
7 Eugene Celebration Women 4 Rachel Dana
1 Eugene Celebration Women 1/2/3 Leia Tyrrell
6 Eugene Celebration Women 1/2/3 Sarah Tisdale
5 Mile Night Women Karin Wohlert
45 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jan Moss
6 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Open Women Sarah Tisdale
13 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Open Women Karin Wohlert
18 Monday PIR Open Women Courtney Gould
13 Monday PIR Open Women Christine Jerko
10 Monday PIR Open Women Karin Wohlert
7 Monday PIR Open Women Jan Moss
6 Monday PIR Open Women Trish Jilot
10 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Open Women Trish Jilot
3 Monday PIR Open Women Sarah Tisdale
1 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Open Women Jan Moss
7 Masters Track Championships Masters Women 30+ 500m Karin Wohlert
5 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Women Category 1/2/3 Jan Moss
8 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Women Category 1/2/3 Sarah Tisdale
6 Masters Track Championships Masters Women Pursuit Karin Wohlert
2 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Women Category 1/2/3 Leia Tyrrell
39 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jan Moss
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Jan Moss
2 Monday PIR Open Women Jan Moss
6 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Category 2 Women Jan Moss
60 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined Leia Tyrrell
107 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined Sarah Havlik
94 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined Karin Wohlert
1 OBRA Hillclimb Masters Women 40-44 Karin Wohlert
1 OBRA Hillclimb Senior Women Leia Tyrrell
2 OBRA Hillclimb Masters Women 40-44 Sarah Havlik
DNF Giro di Portland Senior Women Leia Tyrrell
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jan Moss
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4 Men Karin Wohlert
2 Salem STXC Category 2 Women Jan Moss
5 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 2 Women Jan Moss
144 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Karin Wohlert
9 OBRA TT Women Category 4/5 Rachel Dana
129 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Christine Jerko
63 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Leia Tyrrell
145 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Rachel Dana
1 OBRA TT Women Category 1/2 Leia Tyrrell
6 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Category 2 Women U35 Michelle Kunec
8 OBRA TT Women Category 4/5 Karin Wohlert
5 OBRA TT Women Category 4/5 Christine Jerko
8 OBRA Criterium Women Category 3 Sarah Tisdale
3 OBRA Criterium Masters Women 30-39 Courtney Gould
4 OBRA Criterium Masters Women 40-49 Sarah Tisdale
2 OBRA Criterium Masters Women 50+ Jan Moss
7 OBRA Criterium Women Category 3 Courtney Gould
4 OBRA Criterium Women Category 3 Jan Moss
36 Monday PIR Masters 1-3 Jan Moss
DNF Monday PIR Masters 1-3 Karin Wohlert
3 OUCH Masters Women 50-54 Constance White
7 OUCH Women Category 4 Jenny Nicole
2 OUCH Masters Women 45-49 Anne Zoormajian
3 OUCH Women Category 4 Trish Jilot
2 Alsea Falls Switchback 6 Hr Solo 19-39 Women Leia Tyrrell
118 OUCH: Combined Combined Trish Jilot
161 OUCH: Combined Combined Constance White
144 OUCH: Combined Combined Anne Zoormajian
145 OUCH: Combined Combined Jenny Nicole
5 Franz Criterium Senior Women Jan Moss
8 Franz Criterium Women 4/5 Karin Wohlert
2 Franz Criterium Women 4/5 Christine Jerko
4 Franz Criterium Women 4/5 Rachel Dana
1 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Women 45+ Jan Moss
10 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Pro/Category 1 Women Michelle Kunec
13 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 3 Women 19+ Anne Zoormajian
4 Monday PIR Open Women Courtney Gould
13 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Club Overall
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Jan Moss
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Gabi Miller
23 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Women U35 Gabi Miller
10 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Women U35 Michelle Kunec
3 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Women U35 Jaime Kathleen Menagh
26 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 3 Women 19+ Tracey Lew
10 Monday PIR Open Women Trish Jilot
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Michelle Kunec
8 Monday PIR Open Women Karin Wohlert
27 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Open Women Anne Zoormajian
24 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Open Women Christine Jerko
20 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Open Women Jan Moss
16 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Open Women Trish Jilot
9 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Open Women Sarah Tisdale
7 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Open Women Karin Wohlert
2 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Open Women Courtney Gould
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Jaime Kathleen Menagh
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Tracey Lew
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Tonya Roe
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Anne Zoormajian
24 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 3 Women 19+ Tonya Roe
13 Vancouver Criterium Senior Women Kim Rueter
10 Vancouver Criterium Senior Women Courtney Gould
4 Vancouver Criterium Women Category 4 Christine Jerko
7 Vancouver Criterium Senior Women Jan Moss
10 Swan Island Criterium Women Category 4/5 Karin Wohlert
7 Swan Island Criterium Women Category 4/5 Christine Jerko
1 Swan Island Criterium Women Category 4/5 Rachel Dana
3 Swan Island Criterium Senior Women Jan Moss
11 Swan Island Criterium Senior Women Courtney Gould
8 Monday PIR Open Women Sarah Tisdale
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Jan Moss
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Jaime Kathleen Menagh
5 Monday PIR Open Women Karin Wohlert
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Michelle Kunec
25 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Anne Zoormajian
22 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Christine Jerko
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Jan Moss
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Trish Jilot
7 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Michelle Kunec
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Sarah Tisdale
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Courtney Gould
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Karin Wohlert
2 Monday PIR Open Women Courtney Gould
3 Tigard Crit Women Category 4/5 Karin Wohlert
9 Tigard Crit Women Category 4/5 Rachel Dana
3 Tigard Crit Senior Women Jan Moss
6 Tigard Crit Senior Women Sarah Tisdale
1 Tigard Crit Women Category 4/5 Courtney Gould
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Christine Jerko
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Trish Jilot
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Jan Moss
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Karin Wohlert
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Michelle Kunec
6 Monday PIR Open Women Trish Jilot
7 Monday PIR Open Women Christine Jerko
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Jan Moss
5 Monday PIR Open Women Karin Wohlert
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Sarah Tisdale
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Courtney Gould
7 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Michelle Kunec
21 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Anne Zoormajian
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Jaime Kathleen Menagh
20 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined Leia Tyrrell
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Category 1/2 Women Leia Tyrrell
5 Gresham Crit Senior Women Jan Moss
12 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Christine Jerko
10 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Tracey Lew
8 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Karin Wohlert
13 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Jaime Kathleen Menagh
5 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Courtney Gould
3 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Trish Jilot
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Courtney Gould
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Jan Moss
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Jaime Kathleen Menagh
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Michelle Kunec
12 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Michelle Kunec
9 Monday PIR Open Women Anne Zoormajian
3 Monday PIR Open Women Courtney Gould
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Karin Wohlert
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Anne Zoormajian
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Jan Moss
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Sarah Tisdale
2 High Desert Omnium Road Race Women 4/5 Courtney Gould
1 High Desert Omnium Road Race Women 4/5 Christine Jerko
5 High Desert Omnium Road Race Women 4/5 Trish Jilot
8 High Desert Omnium Road Race Women 4/5 Rachel Dana
10 High Desert Omnium Road Race Women 4/5 Karin Wohlert
7 High Desert Omnium Women 4/5 Courtney Gould
10 High Desert Omnium Women 4/5 Trish Jilot
11 High Desert Omnium Women 4/5 Rachel Dana
5 High Desert Omnium Women 4/5 Christine Jerko
9 St. Honore Criterium Women Category 4/5 Christine Jerko
6 St. Honore Criterium Women Category 4/5 Courtney Gould
13 High Desert Omnium Women 4/5 Karin Wohlert
13 St. Honore Criterium Women Category 1/2/3 Jan Moss
12 St. Honore Criterium Women Category 4/5 Jaime Kathleen Menagh
11 St. Honore Criterium Women Category 4/5 Martina Ralle
13 Monday PIR Open Women Anne Zoormajian
9 Monday PIR Open Women Jan Moss
4 Monday PIR Open Women Sarah Tisdale
6 Monday PIR Open Women Courtney Gould
15 Monday PIR Open Women Karin Wohlert
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Leia Tyrrell
4 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Women Jan Moss
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Category 4 Women Christine Jerko
4 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Women Sarah Tisdale
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 4 Women Christine Jerko
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 4 Women Christine Jerko
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Leia Tyrrell
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Women Leia Tyrrell
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Women Leia Tyrrell
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Category 4 Women Christine Jerko
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Leia Tyrrell
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Category 4 Women Christine Jerko
170 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined Christine Jerko
64 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined Leia Tyrrell
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Leia Tyrrell
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Category 4 Women Christine Jerko
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 4 Women Christine Jerko
1 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Leia Tyrrell
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4 Women Christine Jerko
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Women Leia Tyrrell
8 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4 Karin Wohlert
15 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4 Jaime Kathleen Menagh
16 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4 Christine Jerko
6 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4 Trish Jilot
4 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4 Courtney Gould
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Jan Moss
12 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4 Martina Ralle
15 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Open Women Christine Jerko
11 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Open Women Courtney Gould
13 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Open Women Karen Henry
13 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Open Women Anne Zoormajian
14 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Michelle Kunec
20 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Open Women Tonya Roe
22 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Open Women Trish Jilot
3 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Open Women Karin Walhort
5 Monday PIR Open Women Karin Wohlert
9 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Sarah Tisdale
DNF Monday PIR Open Women Anne Zoormajian
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Sarah Tisdale
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Jan Moss
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Jaime Kathleen Menagh
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Michelle Kunec
3 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
6 Monday PIR Open Women Christine Jerko
9 Pickett's Charge XC Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
14 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Karin Wohlert
6 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women 40+ Kim Rueter
2 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Trish Jilot
4 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Courtney Gould
8 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Tracey Lew
10 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Christine Jerko
12 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Martina Ralle
17 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Trish Kirchhoff
1 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women 40+ Sarah Tisdale
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women 40+ Rhonda Morin
4 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women 40+ Jan Moss
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women 40+ Elaine Bothe
6 Monday PIR - Series Standings Open Women Karin Walhort
19 Monday PIR - Series Standings Open Women Anne Zoormajian
18 Monday PIR - Series Standings Open Women Tonya Roe
13 Monday PIR - Series Standings Open Women Karen Henry
9 Monday PIR - Series Standings Open Women Courtney Gould
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Jan Moss
22 Monday PIR - Series Standings Open Women Trish Jilot
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Michelle Kunec
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Jaime Kathleen Menagh
2 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
12 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Michelle Kunec
3 Monday PIR Open Women Courtney Gould
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Sage Fuller
9 Monday PIR Open Women Karin Walhort
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Sarah Tisdale
8 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Courtney Gould
10 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Karin Wohlert
11 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Tracey Lew
15 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Martina Ralle
20 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Jaime Kathleen Menagh
21 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Christine Jerko
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Jan Moss
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Sarah Tisdale
4 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Trish Jilot
DNF Monday PIR Open Women Tracey Lew
14 Monday PIR - Series Standings Open Women Anne Zoormajian
10 Monday PIR Open Women Tonya Roe
4 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
18 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Michelle Kunec
9 Monday PIR Open Women Anne Zoormajian
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Sarah Tisdale
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Jan Moss
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Jaime Kathleen Menagh
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Michelle Kunec
7 Monday PIR - Series Standings Open Women Karin Wohlert
8 Monday PIR - Series Standings Open Women Karen Henry
13 Monday PIR - Series Standings Open Women Tonya Roe
5 Monday PIR Open Women Karin Wohlert
16 Monday PIR - Series Standings Open Women Trish Jilot
4 Monday PIR Open Women Karen Henry
12 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Women 3/4 Courtney Gould
17 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Women 3/4 Sarah Tisdale
9 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Category 3/4 Women Sarah Tisdale
13 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Category 3/4 Women Courtney Gould
9 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Women 3/4 Courtney Gould
14 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women 3/4 Courtney Gould
9 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women 3/4 Sarah Tisdale
286 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Courtney Gould
275 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Sarah Tisdale
4 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Women 3/4 Sarah Tisdale
14 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Women 3/4 Sarah Tisdale
16 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Women 3/4 Sarah Tisdale
14 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Women 3/4 Courtney Gould
12 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Women 3/4 Courtney Gould
2 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Trish Jilot
8 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Karin Wohlert
9 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Tracey Lew
10 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Jaime Kathleen Menagh
11 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Martina Ralle
1 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women 40+ Sarah Tisdale
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women 40+ Jan Moss
9 Monday PIR Open Women Trish Jilot
7 Monday PIR Open Women Karin Wohlert
DNF Monday PIR Open Women Anne Zoormajian
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Sage Fuller
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Jan Moss
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Jaime Kathleen Menagh
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Michelle Kunec
4 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
12 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Michelle Kunec
6 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Women 35+ Jan Moss
6 Return on the Jedi XC Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
3 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Women 4/5 Karin Wohlert
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Senior Women Leia Tyrrell
2 Return on the Jedi Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
4 Return on the Jedi Category 2 Women Jan Moss
1 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Women 4/5 Rachel Dana
19 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Leia Tyrrell
5 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Women 4/5 Christine Jerko
11 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Women 4/5 Tonya Roe
4 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Masters 40+ Women Martina Ralle
3 Return on the Jedi SD Category 2 Women 35+ Jan Moss
2 Return on the Jedi SD Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
3 Return on the Jedi ST Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
2 Return on the Jedi ST Category 2 Women 35+ Jan Moss
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Courtney Gould
13 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Jaime Kathleen Menagh
17 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Tracey Lew
12 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Karin Wohlert
1 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women 40+ Jan Moss
4 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women 40+ Rhonda Morin
3 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Trish Jilot
6 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women 40+ Martina Ralle
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women 40+ Christine Jerko
6 Monday PIR Open Women Courtney Gould
75 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Sarah Havlik
5 Monday PIR Open Women Kim Rueter
4 Monday PIR Open Women Karin Wohlert
3 Monday PIR Open Women Jan Moss
Monday PIR - May Series Standings Novice Women Christine Jerko
2 Monday PIR Open Women Sarah Tisdale
4 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Open Women Sarah Tisdale
6 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Open Women Karin Wohlert
8 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Open Women Courtney Gould
13 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Open Women Kim Rueter
2 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Open Women Jan Moss
21 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Open Women Christine Jerko
23 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Open Women Trish Jilot
Monday PIR - May Series Standings Open Women Tracey Lew
3 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Women 40+ Sarah Havlik
19 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Open Women Tonya Roe
28 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Women 35+ Jan Moss
18 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Women 35+ Sarah Tisdale
4 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Women 19-34 Jaime Kathleen Menagh
2 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Women 45+ Christine Jerko
14 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Women 19-34 Michelle Kunec
4 Bend Don't Brake Women 3 Jan Moss
12 Bend Don't Brake: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Jan Moss
18 Bend Don't Brake: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Sarah Tisdale
1 Bend Don't Brake Women 1/2 Leia Tyrrell
7 Bend Don't Brake Women 3 Sarah Tisdale
1 Bend Don't Brake: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Leia Tyrrell
3 Bend Don't Brake Women 4/5 Rachel Dana
7 Bend Don't Brake Women 4/5 Karin Wohlert
1 Bend Don't Brake Women 4/5 Christine Jerko
31 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings Sprinter Emily Charbonneau
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Sarah Tisdale
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Karin Wohlert
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Courtney Gould
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Tonya Roe
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Jan Moss
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Women Christine Jerko
9 Monday PIR Open Women Christine Jerko
29 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Tracey Lew
4 Monday PIR Open Women Jan Moss
3 Monday PIR Open Women Sarah Tisdale
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Christine Jerko
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Trish Jilot
23 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Kim Rueter
8 Monday PIR Open Women Karin Wohlert
4 Spring Thaw DH Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
6 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Women Category 4/5 Karin Wohlert
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Women 35+ Karin Wohlert
4 Spring Thaw XC Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint G Emily Charbonneau
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Women Emily Charbonneau
DNF Monday PIR Open Women Christine Jerko
10 Monday PIR Open Women Sarah Tisdale
9 Monday PIR Open Women Tonya Roe
18 Monday PIR Open Women Tracey Lew
6 Monday PIR Open Women Karin Wohlert
5 Monday PIR Open Women Courtney Gould
3 Monday PIR Open Women Jan Moss
DNF Monday PIR Novice Women Christine Jerko
8 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 1 Women 19+ Elaine Bothe
7 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Women 4/5 Courtney Gould
2 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Women 4/5 40+ Karin Wohlert
1 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Women 4/5 40+ Christine Jerko
3 OBRA RR Championships Day 1: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Leia Tyrrell
3 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Women 1/2 Leia Tyrrell
2 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Women 4/5 Rachel Dana
3 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Women 4/5 Trish Jilot
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters Women 40+ Karin Wohlert
112 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Emily Charbonneau
7 Monday PIR Open Women Karin Wohlert
10 Monday PIR Open Women Trish Jilot
8 Monday PIR Open Women Sarah Tisdale
5 Monday PIR Open Women Jan Moss
16 Monday PIR Open Women Courtney Gould
14 Monday PIR Open Women Christine Jerko
13 Monday PIR Open Women Kim Rueter
29 Monday PIR Open Women Tracey Lew
6 Montinore Road Race Women Category 4/5 Christine Jerko
DNF Montinore Road Race Women 1/2 Leia Tyrrell
2 Coast Hills Classic XC Women Category 3 19-34 Jaime Kathleen Menagh
1 As the Raven Flies TT Senior Women Leia Tyrrell
3 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Masters 40+ Women Sarah Tisdale
46 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Sarah Tisdale
5 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Women Constance White
2 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 40+ Women Sarah Tisdale
7 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Masters 50+ Women Constance White
20 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Leia Tyrrell
1 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Senior Women Leia Tyrrell
85 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Constance White
8 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Novice Women Tracey Lew
5 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Women Sarah Tisdale
12 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Women Christine Jerko
13 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Women Trish Jilot
16 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Women Tracey Lew
17 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Women Courtney Gould
10 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Women Emily Charbonneau
1 Monday PIR Women Sarah Tisdale
4 Monday PIR Women Jan Moss
6 Monday PIR Women Christine Jerko
7 Monday PIR Women Trish Jilot
9 Monday PIR Women Tracey Lew
19 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Women Tonya Roe
11 Monday PIR Women Karin Wohlert
6 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Novice Women Trish Jilot
1 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Women Jan Moss
7 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Women Karin Wohlert
8 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Women Karen Henry
10 Monday PIR Women Tonya Roe
2 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Women Category 3 19-34 Jaime Kathleen Menagh
11 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Women Category 2/35+ Sarah Tisdale
10 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Women Category 2/35+ Jan Moss
9 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
3 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Women Category 3/45+ Christine Jerko
9 Eugene Roubaix Women 3/4 Karin Wohlert
1 As the Raven Flies TT Senior Women Leia Tyrrell
11 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Leia Tyrrell
2 Eugene Roubaix Masters Women 40+ Christine Jerko
5 Eugene Roubaix Women 3/4 Courtney Gould
3 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Category 1/2/3 50+ Women Jan Moss
13 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Category 4/5 Women Tracey Lew
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Women 50+ Category 1/2/3 Jan Moss
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Category 4/5 Women Jaime Kathleen Menagh
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Category 4/5 Women Trish Jilot
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Senior Women Emily Charbonneau
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women Category 4/5 Courtney Gould
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Women 40+ Category 4/5 Christine Jerko
11 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Category 4/5 Women Christine Jerko
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Category 1/2/3 40+ Women Kim Rueter
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Senior Women Emily Charbonneau
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women Category 4/5 Jaime Kathleen Menagh
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Category 4/5 Women Courtney Gould
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4 Women Karen Henry
52 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Emily Charbonneau
2 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Women 4 Karen Henry
12 Monday PIR Open Women Courtney Gould
11 Monday PIR Open Women Trish Jilot
10 Monday PIR Open Women Karin Wohlert
16 Monday PIR Open Women Tonya Roe
8 Monday PIR Open Women Karen Henry
2 Monday PIR Open Women Jan Moss
6 Monday PIR Open Women Emily Charbonneau
23 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Combined Leia Tyrrell
DNF Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Masters Women 40-49 Sarah Havlik
1 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Senior Women Leia Tyrrell
2 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Women Eddie Merckx Emily Charbonneau
66 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Combined Emily Charbonneau
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 4/5 Women Jaime Kathleen Menagh
10 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Category 4/5 Women Courtney Gould
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Category 4/5 Women Christine Jerko
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Category 1/2/3 Senior Women Emily Charbonneau
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Category 1/2/3 40+ Women Kim Rueter
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Category 1/2/3 50+ Women Jan Moss
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 4/5 Women Courtney Gould
12 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Category 4/5 Women Tracey Lew
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Women Category 4/5 Christine Jerko
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Senior Women Emily Charbonneau
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Category 4/5 Women Trish Jilot
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Category 4/5 Women Jaime Kathleen Menagh
36 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Emily Charbonneau
5 Monday PIR Novice Women Tracey Lew
5 Monday PIR Open Women Karin Wohlert
2 Monday PIR Novice Women Trish Jilot
11 Monday PIR Open Women Christine Jerko
9 Monday PIR Open Women Courtney Gould
6 Monday PIR Open Women Karen Henry
1 Monday PIR Open Women Jan Moss
9 Kings Valley RR Women 3 Jan Moss
15 Kings Valley RR Women 3 Sarah Tisdale
2 Kings Valley RR Women 40+ Category 3/4 Christine Jerko
6 Kings Valley RR Women 40+ Category 3/4 Karin Wohlert
8 Kings Valley RR Women 1/2 Emily Charbonneau
16 Kings Valley RR: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Jan Moss
19 Kings Valley RR: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Emily Charbonneau
23 Kings Valley RR: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Sarah Tisdale
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Category 4/5 Women Trish Jilot
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women Category 4/5 Trish Jilot
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women Category 4/5 Tracey Lew
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women Category 4/5 Jaime Kathleen Menagh
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Category 4/5 Women Christine Jerko
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women 1/2/3 Emily Charbonneau
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Category 4/5 Women Jaime Kathleen Menagh
10 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Category 4/5 Women Tracey Lew
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Category 1/2/3 Senior Women Emily Charbonneau
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Category 1/2/3 40+ Women Kim Rueter
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Women 50 1/2/3 Jan Moss
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Women 4/5 Christine Jerko
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Women 1/2/3 Sarah Tisdale
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Category 1/2/3 50+ Women Jan Moss
2 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Women 1/2/3 Leia Tyrrell
2 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Eddy Women Emily Charbonneau
1 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Masters Women 40+ Sarah Tisdale
17 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Leia Tyrrell
43 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Sarah Tisdale
82 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Christine Jerko
85 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Sarah Havlik
80 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Emily Charbonneau
5 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Masters Women 40+ Sarah Havlik
4 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Masters Women 40+ Christine Jerko
6 Piece of Cake RR Women Category 1/2/3 Combined Emily Charbonneau
4 Piece of Cake RR Women Category 1/2 Emily Charbonneau
4 Piece of Cake RR Women Category 3 Jan Moss
6 Piece of Cake RR Women Category 3 Sarah Tisdale
5 Piece of Cake RR Women Category 4/5 Karin Wohlert
13 Piece of Cake RR Women Category 1/2/3 Combined Sarah Tisdale
9 Piece of Cake RR Women Category 1/2/3 Combined Jan Moss
4 Piece of Cake RR Masters Women 40+ Christine Jerko
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Women 40+ Kim Rueter
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 4/5 Women Christine Jerko
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Women 50+ Jan Moss
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Senior Women (Category 1/2/3) Emily Charbonneau
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Women Category 2/35+ Jan Moss
12 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Women Category 2 19-34 Michelle Kunec
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Women Category 3 19-34 Jaime Kathleen Menagh
4 Banana Belt Masters Women 40+ Tonya Roe
5 Banana Belt Women 4/5 Tracey Lew
5 Banana Belt: Series Points Women 3 Sarah Tisdale
3 Banana Belt: Series Points Women 4/5 Linda Fanning
5 Banana Belt: Series Points Women 4/5 Tracey Lew
8 Banana Belt: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Sarah Tisdale
13 Banana Belt: Series Points Women 4/5 Trish Jilot
14 Banana Belt Women 4/5 Jennifer Haliewicz
13 Banana Belt Women 4/5 Trish Jilot
4 Banana Belt: Series Points Masters Women 40+ Tonya Roe
5 Banana Belt Women 3 Sarah Tisdale
1 Banana Belt Women 3 Emily Charbonneau
1 Banana Belt Series Standings Women 3 Emily Charbonneau
6 Banana Belt: Series Points Women 4 Tracey Lew
1 Banana Belt: Series Points Women 3 Emily Charbonneau
6 Banana Belt Women 4 Tracey Lew
5 Banana Belt Series Standings Women 4/5 Tracey Lew
19 Banana Belt Series Standings Women 4/5 Courtney Gould
5 Banana Belt Series Standings Masters Women 40+ Christine Jerko
8 Banana Belt Masters Women 40+ Christine Jerko
5 Banana Belt Women 4/5 Tracey Lew
8 Banana Belt Women 3 Sarah Tisdale
4 Banana Belt Women 3 Emily Charbonneau
23 Banana Belt Women 4/5 Courtney Gould
17 Banana Belt Women 4/5 Tonya Roe
9 Banana Belt Masters Women 40+ Tonya Roe
3 Banana Belt Series Points Women 3 Emily Charbonneau
3 Banana Belt Women 3 Emily Charbonneau
4 Banana Belt Series Points Masters Women 40+ Christine Jerko
14 Banana Belt Series Points Women 4/5 Courtney Gould
8 Banana Belt Series Points Women 4/5 Tracey Lew
14 Banana Belt Women 4/5 Courtney Gould
8 Banana Belt Women 4/5 Tracey Lew
4 Banana Belt Masters Women 40+ Christine Jerko
DNF Banana Belt Women 4/5 Jennifer Haliewicz
22 Banana Belt Women 4/5 Trish Jilot
22 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Women 19-34 Michelle Kunec
12 Echo Red to Red Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
226 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Constance White
180 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Christine Jerko
217 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Trish Jilot
71 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Sarah Tisdale
139 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Sarah Havlik
7 Jack Frost TT Women 50-59 Constance White
DNS Jack Frost TT Women 40-49 Kim Rueter
4 Jack Frost TT Women 40-49 Sarah Havlik
7 Jack Frost TT Women 4/5 Christine Jerko
DNS Jack Frost TT Women 4/5 Martina Ralle
12 Jack Frost TT Women 4/5 Trish Jilot
1 Jack Frost TT Women 40-49 Sarah Tisdale
9 Cherry Pie Women 3 - Seniors/40+/50+ Sarah Tisdale
4 Cherry Pie Women 3 - Seniors/40+/50+ Jan Moss
1 Cherry Pie Women Category 4/5-40/50+ Christine Jerko
17 Cherry Pie Women Category 4/5 Karen Henry