Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing

Event Name
DNF Santa Cross Ryan Francesconi
4 Santa Cross Jeff Hollister
7 Winter CX Ryan Francesconi
7 Winter CX John Gill
13 Kruger's Crossing CX Douglas Murphy
31 Kruger's Crossing CX John Lombard
23 Kruger's Crossing CX Alex Geschke
59 Kruger's Crossing CX Pete Mersereau
DNF Kruger's Crossing CX Brett Hrenko
1 Kruger's Crossing CX Brett Ensor
12 Kruger's Crossing CX Ryan Paddock
15 Kruger's Crossing CX Paul Souders
DNF Kruger's Crossing CX Rob Anderson
19 Kruger's Crossing CX Jeff Hollister
6 Kruger's Crossing CX John Gill
34 Kruger's Crossing CX Jimmy Gantz
7 Kruger's Crossing CX Ryan Menze
8 Kruger's Crossing CX Ryan Francesconi
23 Cross Crusade: Barton Park John Gill
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Ryan Paddock
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Nicholas Wood
29 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jeff Hollister
26 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Rob Anderson
Cross Crusade: Barton Park Bryan Swisshelm
41 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Mike Abel
34 Cross Crusade: Barton Park John Lombard
28 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Ryan Menze
38 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Douglas Murphy
35 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Ryan Menze
58 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Rob Anderson
57 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Alex Geschke
117 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Pete Mersereau
45 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Brett Ensor
29 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Ryan Paddock
28 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Jeff Hollister
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Irisa Murphy
22 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Nicholas Wood
44 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Brett Hrenko
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Matt Brownfield
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Irisa Murphy
66 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Bryan Swisshelm
29 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Brendan Treacy
31 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Eric Gushurst
75 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield John Lombard
60 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Jimmy Gantz
48 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Mike Abel
43 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield John Gill
14 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Douglas Murphy
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Greg Fleming
25 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Ryan Francesconi
21 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Jeff Hollister
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 3 Jamie Laird
54 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery John Lombard
41 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ryan Menze
38 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jeff Hollister
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Pete Mersereau
50 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jimmy Gantz
69 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Paul Souders
109 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brett Ensor
9 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Bryan Swisshelm
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jeff Hollister
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Nicholas Wood
44 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ryan Menze
103 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Thomas Schoenborn
3 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Douglas Murphy
5 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Stephen Hemminger
45 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Joseph Ketner
6 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Ryan Francesconi
13 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Rob Anderson
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brian Duhon
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brett Hrenko
76 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Pete Mersereau
51 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery John Lombard
47 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jimmy Gantz
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery John Gill
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Scott Gray
47 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Pete Mersereau
20 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Greg Fleming
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Ryan Francesconi
54 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Jimmy Gantz
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Chris Swan
45 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds John Lombard
38 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Ben Johnson
31 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Mike Abel
35 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Nicholas Wood
29 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds John Gill
23 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Joseph Ketner
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Ryan Paddock
59 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Brett Hrenko
51 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Douglas Murphy
22 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Matt Brownfield
37 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Jeff Hollister
84 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Jim Anderson
77 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Thomas Schoenborn
27 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Rob Anderson
65 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Bryan Swisshelm
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 1 Jamie Laird
98 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Brian Powell
41 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Brendan Treacy
67 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Bryan Swisshelm
19 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Matt Brownfield
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Pete Mersereau
30 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Ryan Paddock
46 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Douglas Murphy
88 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Brett Hrenko
54 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Brett Ensor
2 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Greg Fleming
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Jim Anderson
39 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Jeff Hollister
8 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Scott Gray
18 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Eric Gushurst
38 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes John Gill
79 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Mike Abel
77 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Jimmy Gantz
74 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes John Lombard
59 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Ryan Francesconi
59 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Nicholas Wood
44 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Joseph Ketner
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Ryan Paddock
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Nicholas Wood
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Matt Brownfield
73 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Pete Mersereau
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Irisa Murphy
45 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Brett Hrenko
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Irisa Murphy
64 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Douglas Murphy
47 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Brett Ensor
77 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Brian Powell
107 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jim Anderson
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jeff Hollister
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Scott Gray
73 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jimmy Gantz
75 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose John Lombard
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Adam Artner
63 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose John Lombard
59 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Mike Abel
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Ryan Francesconi
58 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jimmy Gantz
42 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Nicholas Wood
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Scott Gray
40 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Brett Hrenko
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Matt Brownfield
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Greg Fleming
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Hayes Kenny
102 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jim Anderson
42 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Rob Anderson
97 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Brian Powell
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jeff Hollister
108 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Thomas Schoenborn
106 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Brett Ensor
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Adam Artner
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Duhon
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Brett Hrenko
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Thomas Schoenborn
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeff Hollister
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Douglas Murphy
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Mike Abel
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Ryan Francesconi
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Brian Powell
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks George Gardner
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Stephen Hemminger
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks alex wentz
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Ryan Menze
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Joseph Ketner
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks John Gill
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Hayes Kenny
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Brendan Treacy
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings John Gill
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Ryan Menze
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Nick Wood
25 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings George Gardner
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Steve Popp
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Brian Powell
22 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Ryan Francesconi
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Hayes Kenny
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Jimmy Gantz
35 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Douglas Murphy
28 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Ryan Paddock
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Thomas Schoenborn
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Brendan Treacy
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Ryan Paddock
25 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Bryan Swisshelm
47 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Thomas Schoenborn
24 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Jeff Hollister
43 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Brian Powell
17 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Nicholas Wood
23 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Joseph Ketner
30 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Mike Abel
32 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Jimmy Gantz
37 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX John Lombard
1 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX John Gill
3 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Ryan Menze
6 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Hayes Kenny
13 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Rob Anderson
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Powell
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Ryan Paddock
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Thomas Schoenborn
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Nicholas Wood
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Scott Gray
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Duhon
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings John Gill
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Brian Powell
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Jimmy Gantz
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks John Gill
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Ryan Menze
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Brendan Treacy
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Stephen Hemminger
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Ryan Menze
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Nick Wood
27 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings George Gardner
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Brian Powell
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Steve Popp
20 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Ryan Francesconi
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Jimmy Gantz
32 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Douglas Murphy
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Thomas Schoenborn
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Brendan Treacy
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Hayes Kenny
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Mike Abel
5 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Adam Artner
24 Battle at Barlow Bryan Swisshelm
8 Battle at Barlow Riley McCammon
29 Battle at Barlow John Lombard
15 Battle at Barlow Joseph Ketner
12 Battle at Barlow Scott Gray
30 Battle at Barlow Jeff Hollister
DNF Battle at Barlow George Gardner
11 Battle at Barlow Rob Anderson
23 Battle at Barlow Douglas Murphy
13 Battle at Barlow Ryan Paddock
5 Battle at Barlow Stephen Hemminger
1 Battle at Barlow John Gill
4 GPRT: Ninkrossi Hayes Kenny
27 GPRT: Ninkrossi Paul Souders
40 GPRT: Ninkrossi Thomas Schoenborn
28 GPRT: Ninkrossi Jeff Hollister
DNF GPRT: Ninkrossi Ryan Menze
17 GPRT: Ninkrossi Nicholas Wood
35 GPRT: Ninkrossi Jimmy Gantz
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Nicholas Wood
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Thomas Schoenborn
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Brett Hrenko
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeff Hollister
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Powell
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Douglas Murphy
23 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings George Gardner
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Brian Powell
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Steve Popp
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Ryan Francesconi
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Jimmy Gantz
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Mike Abel
30 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Douglas Murphy
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Thomas Schoenborn
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Brendan Treacy
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks John Gill
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Ryan Menze
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Stephen Hemminger
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Jimmy Gantz
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Mike Abel
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Ryan Paddock
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Brendan Treacy
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings John Gill
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Ryan Menze
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Nicholas Wood
22 GPRT: Zaaldercross Jeff Hollister
39 GPRT: Zaaldercross Stephen Hemminger
27 GPRT: Zaaldercross Bryan Swisshelm
8 GPRT: Zaaldercross Ryan Menze
36 GPRT: Zaaldercross Mike Abel
16 GPRT: Zaaldercross Joseph Ketner
28 GPRT: Zaaldercross Rob Anderson
12 GPRT: Zaaldercross Stephen Hemminger
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Scott Gray
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Nicholas Wood
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeff Hollister
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Ryan Paddock
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Rob Anderson
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Stephen Hemminger
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Thomas Schoenborn
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Brian Powell
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks John Gill
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Thomas Schoenborn
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Ryan Francesconi
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Steve Popp
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Brian Powell
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings George Gardner
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Nicholas Wood
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Ryan Menze
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings John Gill
DNF Hood River Double Cross Brett Ensor
20 Hood River Double Cross Mike Abel
1 Hood River Double Cross Adam Artner
4 Hood River Double Cross John Gill
24 Hood River Double Cross Jimmy Gantz
23 Hood River Double Cross Jeff Hollister
13 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Nicholas Wood
29 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Jimmy Gantz
18 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Jeff Hollister
6 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross John Gill
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Brett Hrenko
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Thomas Schoenborn
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Jeff Hollister
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrew Boone
42 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Duhon
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Nicholas Wood
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Thomas Schoenborn
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Ryan Francesconi
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Steve Popp
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings George Gardner
DNF Twilight Cross Series Adam Artner
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Ryan Menze
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Christopher DuBois
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Ryan Menze
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Steve Popp
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Jimmy Gantz
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Ryan Francesconi
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Nicholas Wood
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks George Gardner
4 Fazio Farms Jeff Hollister
DNF Fazio Farms Brian Powell
1 Fazio Farms Greg Fleming
16 GPRT: Het Meer Ryan Francesconi
33 GPRT: Het Meer Jimmy Gantz
23 GPRT: Het Meer Mike Abel
7 GPRT: Het Meer Stephen Hemminger
13 GPRT: Het Meer Matt Brownfield
27 GPRT: Het Meer Jeff Hollister
8 GPRT: Het Meer Nicholas Wood
DNF GPRT: Het Meer Hayes Kenny
2 GPRT: Het Meer Ryan Menze
15 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Andrew Boone
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Nicholas Wood
25 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Brian Powell
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Stephen Hemminger
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Jimmy Gantz
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Thomas Schoenborn
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Ryan Menze
3 GPRT: DDCX 1 Ryan Menze
9 GPRT: DDCX 1 Hayes Kenny
27 GPRT: DDCX 1 Bryan Swisshelm
34 GPRT: DDCX 1 Jimmy Gantz
18 GPRT: DDCX 1 Ryan Francesconi
12 GPRT: DDCX 1 Nicholas Wood
43 GPRT: DDCX 1 Stephen Hemminger
26 GPRT: DDCX 1 Jeff Hollister
50 GPRT: DDCX 1 Brian Powell
DNF GPRT: DDCX 1 Thomas Schoenborn
6 GPRT: DDCX 1 Stephen Hemminger
2 GPRT: DDCX 1 Greg Fleming
28 GPRT: DDCX 1 Mike Abel
4 Tuesday PIR Eric Gushurst
4 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Eric Gushurst
23 Tuesday PIR George Gardner
22 Tuesday PIR Brian Duhon
25 Tuesday PIR Ben Needham
DNF Keizer Rapids Cross Ryan Francesconi
2 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings alex wentz
3 Keizer Rapids Cross alex wentz
28 Monday PIR Ben Needham
20 Monday PIR Brian Powell
6 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Ryan Francesconi
3 Monday PIR: August Series Standings sean galloway
13 Monday PIR sean galloway
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Thomas Schoenborn
28 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Jeff Hollister
17 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Jimmy Gantz
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Ryan Paddock
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Ben Needham
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Jimmy Gantz
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit John Lombard
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Alex Geschke
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Matt Brownfield
15 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Brian Duhon
14 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Mike Abel
5 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Matt Browning
26 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Steve Popp
13 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Matt Browning
8 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Steve Popp
28 Tuesday PIR Jimmy Gantz
12 Tuesday PIR Mike Abel
2 Tuesday PIR Eric Gushurst
15 Tuesday PIR Ben Needham
4 Keizer Rapids Cross alex wentz
DNF Keizer Rapids Cross John Gill
7 Keizer Rapids Cross Ryan Francesconi
3 Monday PIR sean galloway
13 Monday PIR Ryan Paddock
32 Monday PIR Brian Powell
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings sean galloway
5 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Ryan Francesconi
3 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings alex wentz
5 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Riley McCammon
10 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Jamie Laird
13 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Jorge Kaufmann
5 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Ron Babcock
12 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Jamie Laird
12 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Jamie Laird
7 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Ron Babcock
8 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Jorge Kaufmann
6 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Riley McCammon
2 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Ron Babcock
13 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Jorge Kaufmann
7 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Riley McCammon
8 Eugene Celebration Ron Babcock
3 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Riley McCammon
7 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Jorge Kaufmann
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Stephen Hemminger
12 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Jamie Laird
9 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Ron Babcock
12 Eugene Celebration Jamie Laird
7 Eugene Celebration Jorge Kaufmann
6 Eugene Celebration Riley McCammon
8 Eugene Celebration Ron Babcock
13 Eugene Celebration Jamie Laird
12 Eugene Celebration Jamie Laird
7 Eugene Celebration Ron Babcock
4 Eugene Celebration Riley McCammon
5 Eugene Celebration Riley McCammon
8 Eugene Celebration Jorge Kaufmann
8 Eugene Celebration Jorge Kaufmann
17 Tuesday PIR Ben Needham
13 Tuesday PIR Ryan Paddock
12 Monday PIR Ben Needham
27 Monday PIR Stephen Hemminger
12 Monday PIR Brian Powell
4 Keizer Rapids Cross Ryan Francesconi
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings sean galloway
3 Keizer Rapids Cross alex wentz
3 Monday PIR sean galloway
6 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Ron Babcock
29 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Ron Babcock
3 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Ron Babcock
1 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Scott Gray
1 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Scott Gray
3 OBRA TT Ron Babcock
4 PDW Omnium Stephen Hemminger
3 PDW Omnium Brian Powell
1 OBRA TT Ron Babcock
15 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Ron Babcock
1 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Ron Babcock
14 Tuesday PIR John Gill
19 Tuesday PIR Mike Able
23 Tuesday PIR Jack Rising
4 Tuesday PIR Eric Gushurst
20 Tuesday PIR Ben Needham
31 Monday PIR Stephen Hemminger
11 Monday PIR Brian Powell
22 Monday PIR Ben Needham
5 Monday PIR sean galloway
17 Monday PIR Ryan Paddock
6 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Ron Babcock
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Ron Babcock
17 OBRA Criterium Championships Steve Popp
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Austin Arguello
9 OBRA Criterium Championships Eric Gushurst
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Brett Ensor
18 OBRA Criterium Championships Jorge Kaufmann
15 OBRA Criterium Championships Ryan Menze
6 OBRA Criterium Championships sean galloway
11 OBRA Criterium Championships John Gill
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Brian Powell
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Stephen Hemminger
5 Tuesday PIR Eric Gushurst
23 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings William Laubernds
23 Tuesday PIR Jack Rising
16 Tuesday PIR Jimmy Gantz
22 Tuesday PIR Ben Needham
23 Tuesday PIR Joseph Ketner
31 Tuesday PIR Mike Abel
16 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Eric Gushurst
21 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Ben Needham
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jeff Hollister
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brendan Treacy
6 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Eric Gushurst
3 Monday PIR: July Series Standings sean galloway
16 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Ryan Paddock
33 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Thomas Schoenborn
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
10 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Ryan Paddock
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Brendan Treacy
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Jeff Hollister
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Mike Abel
33 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Ryan Francesconi
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Thomas Schoenborn
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Steve Popp
6 Monday PIR Ryan Paddock
7 Monday PIR Ben Needham
10 Monday PIR sean galloway
15 Monday PIR Brian Powell
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Steve Popp
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Stephen Hemminger
DNF Vancouver Criterium Scott Gray
6 Vancouver Criterium Eric Gushurst
7 Vancouver Criterium Jorge Kaufmann
1 Gresham Criterium John Gill
3 Gresham Criterium sean galloway
1 Gresham Criterium Brett Ensor
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Ron Babcock
5 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Ron Babcock
34 Gresham Criterium Brian Powell
7 Gresham Criterium Jorge Kaufmann
31 Tuesday PIR Stephen Hemminger
21 Tuesday PIR Ben Needham
23 Tuesday PIR Stephen Hemminger
20 Tuesday PIR Perry York
24 Tuesday PIR Mike Able
15 Tuesday PIR sean galloway
29 Tuesday PIR Brian Powell
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Steve Popp
17 Monday PIR Ben Needham
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Ryan Paddock
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings sean galloway
23 Monday PIR Ryan Paddock
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Eric Gushurst
3 Monday PIR sean galloway
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Thomas Schoenborn
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ryan Francesconi
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jeff Hollister
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Stephen Hemminger
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Stephen Hemminger
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Stephen Hemminger
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Brian Powell
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Stephen Hemminger
42 Tuesday PIR Andrew Boone
27 Tuesday PIR Jorge Kaufmann
13 Tuesday PIR William Laubernds
31 Tuesday PIR Ben Needham
11 Monday PIR Brian Powell
5 Monday PIR sean galloway
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Stephen Hemminger
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jeff Hollister
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Mike Abel
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Thomas Schoenborn
Monday PIR: July Series Standings sean galloway
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Steve Popp
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Ryan Paddock
3 Monday PIR Ryan Paddock
12 Tour de Aufderheide Mark LaGioia
2 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Ron Babcock
10 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Ron Babcock
24 Tour de Aufderheide Steve Popp
23 Tour de Aufderheide Mark LaGioia
17 Tour de Aufderheide Brett Ensor
13 Tour de Aufderheide Steve Popp
3 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Ron Babcock
8 Tour de Aufderheide Brett Ensor
15 Mt. Tabor Series Steve Popp
22 Mt. Tabor Series John Gill
16 Mt. Tabor Series Jorge Kaufmann
23 Mt. Tabor Series Brett Ensor
5 Mt. Tabor Series Ryan Menze
16 Mt. Tabor Series Ryan Paddock
27 Mt. Tabor Series Douglas Murphy
11 Mt. Tabor Series Stephen Lockwood
19 Mt. Tabor Series Ryan Francesconi
12 Tuesday PIR sean galloway
20 Tuesday PIR Ben Needham
24 Tuesday PIR Mike Abel
26 Tuesday PIR Brian Powell
8 Tuesday PIR William Laubernds
14 Tuesday PIR Stephen Lockwood
2 Monday PIR sean galloway
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Thomas Schoenborn
30 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brendan Treacy
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jeff Hollister
20 Monday PIR Brian Powell
1 Monday PIR Eric Gushurst
18 Monday PIR Jorge Kaufmann
12 Monday PIR Ben Needham
8 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Scott Gray
30 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Riley McCammon
47 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Mark LaGioia
9 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Riley McCammon
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Mark LaGioia
6 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Riley McCammon
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Scott Gray
8 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Jorge Kaufmann
8 St. Honoré Criterium William Laubernds
25 St. Honoré Criterium Douglas Murphy
23 St. Honoré Criterium Brian Powell
12 St. Honoré Criterium Hayes Kenny
18 St. Honoré Criterium Douglas Murphy
9 St. Honoré Criterium John Gill
19 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Stephen Lockwood
16 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Adam Artner
14 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Scott Gray
13 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Eric Gushurst
6 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Riley McCammon
9 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Mark LaGioia
2 Mt. Tabor Series Steve Popp
15 Mt. Tabor Series Eric Gushurst
18 Tuesday PIR sean galloway
19 Tuesday PIR Ben Needham
11 Monday PIR Ben Needham
25 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Chris Swan
26 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Andrew Boone
5 Monday PIR sean galloway
30 Monday PIR: June Series Standings John Gill
18 Monday PIR: June Series Standings sean galloway
26 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Ben Needham
15 Baker City Cycling Classic Hayes Kenny
7 Baker City Cycling Classic Scott Gray
19 Baker City Cycling Classic Stephen Lockwood
6 Baker City Cycling Classic Jorge Kaufmann
10 Baker City Cycling Classic Mark LaGioia
16 Baker City Cycling Classic John Gill
23 Baker City Cycling Classic Jamie Laird
8 Baker City Cycling Classic Steve Popp
5 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Nicholas Wood
10 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Ryan Menze
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Steve Popp
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Stephen Lockwood
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Jamie Laird
38 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Scott Gray
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium John Gill
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Jorge Kaufmann
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Mark LaGioia
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Jamie Laird
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Steve Popp
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Jorge Kaufmann
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Mark LaGioia
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Hayes Kenny
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial John Gill
48 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Stephen Lockwood
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Scott Gray
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Hayes Kenny
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Stephen Lockwood
53 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Scott Gray
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Steve Popp
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Jamie Laird
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Stephen Lockwood
53 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Scott Gray
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Steve Popp
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Jamie Laird
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race John Gill
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Jorge Kaufmann
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Hayes Kenny
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Mark LaGioia
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 John Gill
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Jorge Kaufmann
22 Baker City Cycling Classic Jamie Laird
8 Baker City Cycling Classic Steve Popp
15 Baker City Cycling Classic Hayes Kenny
13 Baker City Cycling Classic Mark LaGioia
12 Baker City Cycling Classic John Gill
8 Baker City Cycling Classic Jorge Kaufmann
25 Baker City Cycling Classic Scott Gray
21 Baker City Cycling Classic Stephen Lockwood
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Hayes Kenny
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Mark LaGioia
20 Tuesday PIR Jimmy Gantz
18 Tuesday PIR Perry York
18 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Eric Gushurst
21 Tuesday PIR Steven Lockwood
11 Tuesday PIR William Laubernds
7 Tuesday PIR Eric Gushurst
25 Tuesday PIR Ben Needham
21 Tuesday PIR sean galloway
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Nicholas Wood
22 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Andrew Boone
22 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Ben Needham
25 Monday PIR: June Series Standings John Gill
21 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Chris Swan
33 Monday PIR Stephen Hemminger
9 Monday PIR Andrew Boone
10 Monday PIR John Gill
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jeff Hollister
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Mike Abel
29 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Thomas Schoenborn
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings John Gill
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Joseph Ketner
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Mike Abel
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Brendan Treacy
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
7 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Eric Gushurst
5 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Jorge Kaufmann
9 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Stephen Lockwood
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Riley McCammon
17 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Stephan Niquet
9 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR sean galloway
1 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Ryan Menze
6 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR John Gill
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Stephan Niquet
12 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Douglas Murphy
11 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Jorge Kaufmann
6 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Douglas Murphy
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Scott Gray
6 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Brett Ensor
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Eric Gushurst
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Stephen Hemminger
3 Mt. Tabor Series Steve Popp
33 Mt. Tabor Series Stephen Hemminger
20 Mt. Tabor Series Stephen Lockwood
29 Mt. Tabor Series Douglas Murphy
14 Mt. Tabor Series Ryan Menze
23 Tuesday PIR Brian Powell
41 Tuesday PIR Steven Lockwood
43 Tuesday PIR Andrew Boone
21 Tuesday PIR Ben Needham
15 Tuesday PIR sean galloway
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nicholas Wood
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC John Gill
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Chris Swan
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Ben Needham
35 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Thomas Schoenborn
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Adam Artner
16 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Adam Artner
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Adam Artner
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Adam Artner
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Ron Babcock
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Adam Artner
25 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Ron Babcock
2 NW JR Champs Omnium Adam Artner
27 Mt. Tabor Series sean galloway
8 Mt. Tabor Series Eric Gushurst
23 Mt. Tabor Series John Gill
1 Mt. Tabor Series Steve Popp
16 Mt. Tabor Series Bryan Swisshelm
63 Tuesday PIR John Lombard
16 Tuesday PIR Jimmy Gantz
35 Tuesday PIR Hayes Kenny
42 Tuesday PIR Stephen Lockwood
24 Tuesday PIR George Gardner
19 Tuesday PIR Brian Powell
27 Tuesday PIR Ben Needham
19 Monday PIR Andrew T. Burns
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Ben Needham
9 Monday PIR Chris Swan
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nicholas Wood
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Joseph Ketner
18 Monday PIR Ben Needham
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Chris Swan
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brendan Treacy
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jeff Hollister
35 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Thomas Schoenborn
37 Monday PIR Stephen Hemminger
40 Montinore Road Race Adam Artner
35 Montinore Road Race Eric Gushurst
20 Montinore Road Race Stephen Lockwood
19 Montinore Road Race William Laubernds
11 Montinore Road Race Riley McCammon
10 Montinore Road Race sean galloway
1 Montinore Road Race Brett Ensor
DNF Montinore Road Race Hayes Kenny
3 Montinore Road Race Scott Gray
33 Montinore Road Race Jimmy Gantz
28 Montinore Road Race John Lombard
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Stephen Hemminger
15 Mt. Tabor Series Eric Gushurst
7 Mt. Tabor Series Adam Artner
14 Mt. Tabor Series Riley McCammon
9 Mt. Tabor Series Hayes Kenny
2 Mt. Tabor Series Steve Popp
23 Mt. Tabor Series Stephen Lockwood
21 Tuesday PIR Jimmy Gantz
36 Tuesday PIR Ben Needham
38 Tuesday PIR John Lombard
23 Tuesday PIR George Gardner
13 Tuesday PIR William Laubernds
44 Tuesday PIR Stephen Lockwood
11 Monday PIR sean galloway
9 Monday PIR Ben Needham
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Thomas Schoenborn
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Joseph Ketner
13 Monday PIR Brian Powell
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker John Lombard
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker John Lombard
28 Hammer Velo Criterium Douglas Murphy
27 Hammer Velo Criterium Douglas Murphy
32 Hammer Velo Criterium Brett Ensor
15 Hammer Velo Criterium Ben Needham
8 Hammer Velo Criterium Brian Powell
35 Hammer Velo Criterium Jorge Kaufmann
6 Hammer Velo Criterium Adam Artner
45 Hammer Velo Criterium John Lombard
42 Hammer Velo Criterium John Lombard
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Brian Powell
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Brian Powell
29 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Brian Powell
15 Tuesday PIR Eric Gushurst
44 Tuesday PIR Stephen Lockwood
56 Tuesday PIR John Lombard
13 Tuesday PIR Riley McCammon
17 Tuesday PIR Jimmy Gantz
28 Tuesday PIR Stephen Hemminger
37 Tuesday PIR Joseph Ketner
11 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Adam Artner
3 Tuesday PIR Adam Artner
17 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Eric Gushurst
5 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Nicholas Wood
16 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Bryan Swisshelm
1 Monday PIR Jim McGurl
6 Monday PIR Brian Powell
7 Monday PIR Brett Ensor
13 Monday PIR Ben Needham
18 Monday PIR Bryan Swisshelm
19 Monday PIR Jorge Kaufmann
25 Monday PIR sean galloway
2 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Brian Powell
6 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Jim McGurl
9 Monday PIR: May Series Standings John Gill
18 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Brett Ensor
4 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Nicholas Wood
61 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Thomas Schoenborn
33 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Steve Popp
24 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Jeff Hollister
8 Bend Don't Brake Steve Popp
14 Bend Don't Brake Scott Gray
10 Bend Don't Brake Steve Popp
12 Tuesday PIR Riley McCammon
25 Tuesday PIR Jimmy Gantz
DNF Tuesday PIR John Lombard
38 Tuesday PIR Brian Powell
28 Tuesday PIR sean galloway
67 Tuesday PIR William Laubernds
26 Tuesday PIR Perry York
7 Tuesday PIR Eric Gushurst
26 Tuesday PIR Joseph Ketner
2 Monday PIR Brian Powell
18 Monday PIR Ben Needham
28 Monday PIR Jim McGurl
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Brian Powell
29 Monday PIR John Gill
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Bryan Swisshelm
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings John Gill
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Nicholas Wood
3 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay John Lombard
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Ryan Francesconi
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay alex wentz
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay John Gill
6 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay alex wentz
4 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Nicholas Wood
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Rob Anderson
9 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay John Lombard
5 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Ryan Francesconi
5 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Matt Brownfield
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Jorge Kaufmann
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Riley McCammon
24 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 William Laubernds
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Stephen Lockwood
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Eric Gushurst
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Scott Gray
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 sean galloway
3 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay John Gill
17 OBRA TTT: Combined Douglas Murphy
1 OBRA TTT Brett Ensor
1 OBRA TTT Douglas Murphy
3 OBRA TTT parice Juntradetdoungdee
3 OBRA TTT Jamie Laird
3 OBRA TTT Ben Needham
17 OBRA TTT: Combined Brett Ensor
17 OBRA TTT: Combined Ron Babcock
17 OBRA TTT: Combined Rob Anderson
61 OBRA TTT: Combined Ben Needham
1 OBRA TTT Ron Babcock
61 OBRA TTT: Combined Jamie Laird
61 OBRA TTT: Combined parice Juntradetdoungdee
1 OBRA TTT Rob Anderson
46 Tuesday PIR Stephen Lockwood
24 Tuesday PIR William Laubernds
40 Tuesday PIR Ryan Francesconi
19 Tuesday PIR George Gardner
10 Tuesday PIR Brian Powell
41 Tuesday PIR Christopher Joy-Webb
50 Tuesday PIR Ben Needham
25 Tuesday PIR Perry York
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Nicholas Wood
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings John Gill
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Bryan Swisshelm
33 Monday PIR Stephen Hemminger
31 Monday PIR Douglas Murphy
37 Monday PIR Andrew T. Burns
21 Monday PIR sean galloway
13 Monday PIR Bryan Swisshelm
3 Monday PIR Brian Powell
2 Monday PIR John Gill
1 Monday PIR Nicholas Wood
36 Monday PIR Jim McGurl
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Brian Powell
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 parice Juntradetdoungdee
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Nicholas Wood
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Bryan Swisshelm
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 John Gill
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Jimmy Gantz
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 John Lombard
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Ryan Francesconi
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Stephen Lockwood
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Eric Gushurst
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 parice Juntradetdoungdee
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Bryan Swisshelm
DNF WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Joseph Ketner
20 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy William Laubernds
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Jorge Kaufmann
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Ryan Francesconi
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 John Lombard
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Eric Gushurst
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 John Gill
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Riley McCammon
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Stephen Lockwood
24 Tuesday PIR Brian Powell
14 Tuesday PIR Joseph Ketner
36 Tuesday PIR Ben Needham
53 Tuesday PIR Stephen Hemminger
10 Tuesday PIR Eric Gushurst
19 Tuesday PIR William Laubernds
54 Tuesday PIR Stephen Lockwood
61 Tuesday PIR Ryan Francesconi
2 Monday PIR Brian Powell
28 Monday PIR John Gill
7 Monday PIR Bryan Swisshelm
15 Monday PIR Andrew T. Burns
26 Monday PIR Jim McGurl
11 Banana Belt Series John Gill
6 Banana Belt Series Riley McCammon
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Bryan Swisshelm
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Nicholas Wood
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Eric Gushurst
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 John Lombard
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Riley McCammon
4 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Joseph Ketner
12 Banana Belt Series Jorge Kaufmann
12 Banana Belt Series Bryan Swisshelm
22 Banana Belt Series sean galloway
13 Banana Belt Series Nicholas Wood
19 Banana Belt Series parice Juntradetdoungdee
1 Banana Belt Series Eric Gushurst
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Jorge Kaufmann
18 Banana Belt Series Stephen Lockwood
24 Banana Belt Series Ryan Francesconi
25 Banana Belt Series John Lombard
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 John Gill
8 Banana Belt Series Scott Gray
15 Willamette Gran Fondo Mark LaGioia
13 Willamette Gran Fondo Jim McGurl
38 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Mark LaGioia
39 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Jim McGurl
20 Tuesday PIR Brian Powell
17 Tuesday PIR Joseph Ketner
8 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Brian Powell
22 Tuesday PIR John Gill
25 Tuesday PIR Ben Needham
59 Tuesday PIR Stephen Hemminger
20 Tuesday PIR Eric Gushurst
24 Tuesday PIR George Gardner
68 Tuesday PIR Ryan Francesconi
79 Tuesday PIR John Lombard
14 Monday PIR Ben Needham
19 Monday PIR Bryan Swisshelm
16 Monday PIR sean galloway
23 Monday PIR Andrew T. Burns
13 Monday PIR John Gill
12 Monday PIR Brett Ensor
6 Monday PIR Brian Powell
1 Monday PIR Jim McGurl
6 Monday PIR: April Series Standings John Gill
15 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Brian Powell
1 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Jim McGurl
11 Bear Springs: MTB XC Nicholas Wood
17 Eugene Roubaix Douglas Murphy
15 Eugene Roubaix Ryan Francesconi
1 As the Raven Flies... only longer Ron Babcock
2 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Ron Babcock
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Nicholas Wood
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Brett Ensor
22 Tuesday PIR William Laubernds
9 Tuesday PIR Brian Powell
3 Monday PIR Jim McGurl
2 Monday PIR John Gill
36 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Ron Babcock
5 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Ron Babcock
34 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Douglas Murphy
3 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Ron Babcock
6 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Douglas Murphy
1 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Ron Babcock
45 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Michael Rueter
4 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Michael Rueter
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Nicholas Wood
4 Tuesday PIR Brian Powell
20 Tuesday PIR John Gill
17 Tuesday PIR George Gardner
12 Tuesday PIR William Laubernds
11 Tuesday PIR Brett Ensor
26 Monday PIR Jorge Kaufmann
12 Monday PIR John Gill
13 Monday PIR Ben Needham
11 Monday PIR Brian Powell
2 Monday PIR Jim McGurl
DNF Monday PIR Matt Brownfield
51 Kings Valley Road Race Andrew Boone
50 Kings Valley Road Race Scott Gray
31 Kings Valley Road Race Stephen Hemminger
7 Kings Valley Road Race Eric Gushurst
32 Kings Valley Road Race Michael Palmer
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Ben Needham
35 Kings Valley Road Race parice Juntradetdoungdee
27 Kings Valley Road Race Bryan Swisshelm
26 Kings Valley Road Race Jorge Kaufmann
23 Kings Valley Road Race Steve Popp
41 Kings Valley Road Race Stephen Lockwood
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Ryan Francesconi
32 Kings Valley Road Race John Lombard
31 Kings Valley Road Race Ron Babcock
47 Kings Valley Road Race William Laubernds
42 Kings Valley Road Race Christopher DuBois
15 Kings Valley Road Race John Gill
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Steve Popp
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Stephen Lockwood
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Christopher DuBois
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Nicholas Wood
7 Mudslinger: MTB XC Nicholas Wood
DNF Mudslinger: MTB XC Adam Artner
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC Joseph Ketner
17 As the Raven Flies: Combined parice Juntradetdoungdee
5 As the Raven Flies parice Juntradetdoungdee
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Michael Palmer
4 Gorge Roubaix Eric Gushurst
22 Gorge Roubaix Steve Popp
16 Gorge Roubaix Nicholas Wood
18 Gorge Roubaix Hayes Kenny
14 Gorge Roubaix Christopher DuBois
29 Gorge Roubaix Scott Gray
16 Gorge Roubaix Steve Popp
25 Gorge Roubaix Ryan Francesconi
DNF Cherry Pie Eric Gushurst
16 Cherry Pie Stephen Lockwood
22 Cherry Pie Ryan Francesconi
27 Cherry Pie Jorge Kaufmann
18 Cherry Pie Ben Needham
17 Cherry Pie parice Juntradetdoungdee
12 Cherry Pie sean galloway
30 Dirty Circles 3 Jamie Laird
20 Dirty Circles Hayes Kenny
12 Dirty Circles 1 Riley McCammon
7 Dirty Circles 1 Hayes Kenny
25 Dirty Circles Riley McCammon
6 Dirty Circles 1 Tim Stalsberg
48 Dirty Circles Andrew T. Burns
33 Dirty Circles Ben Needham
21 Dirty Circles Tim Stalsberg
14 Dirty Circles 1 Ben Needham
29 Dirty Circles 1 Andrew T. Burns
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Joseph Ketner
7 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Steve Popp
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Nicholas Wood
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC John Gill
23 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Thomas Schoenborn
54 Jack Frost TT: Combined Rob Anderson
25 Jack Frost TT: Combined Ron Babcock
108 Jack Frost TT: Combined Jamie Laird
66 Jack Frost TT: Combined parice Juntradetdoungdee
25 Jack Frost TT Jamie Laird
15 Jack Frost TT parice Juntradetdoungdee
9 Jack Frost TT Rob Anderson
6 Jack Frost TT Ron Babcock