Olympia Cycling Team

Event Name
6 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Sharon Anderson
14 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Sharon Anderson
35 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Marylynn King
7 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Jenn Levo
17 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Brianna Walle
9 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Anna Christiansen
47 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Andrew Willis
53 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Brian Barker
24 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Cristina Mihaescu
4 GPMC: Winter Cross Jenn Levo
8 GPMC: Winter Cross Sharon Anderson
6 GPMC: Winter Cross Anna Christiansen
25 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Jenn Levo
3 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Cristina Mihaescu
6 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Sharon Anderson
17 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Sharon Anderson
31 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Marylynn King
16 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Jenn Levo
16 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Brianna Walle
13 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Anna Christiansen
41 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Andrew Willis
48 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Brian Barker
22 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Cristina Mihaescu
DNF GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Michelle Bozemore
3 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Jenn Levo
2 Cross Crusade Stephanie Croy
27 Cross Crusade Marylynn King
100 Cross Crusade Dave Dezellem
62 Cross Crusade Robert Carver
15 Cross Crusade Trevor Spahr
18 Cross Crusade Jenn Levo
16 Cross Crusade Sharon Anderson
28 Cross Crusade Brian Barker
65 Cross Crusade Brody Boeger
16 Cross Crusade Trevor Spahr
22 Cross Crusade Sharon Anderson
6 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Sharon Anderson
15 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Sharon Anderson
28 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Marylynn King
13 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Jenn Levo
13 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Brianna Walle
10 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Anna Christiansen
36 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Andrew Willis
44 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Brian Barker
25 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Cristina Mihaescu
58 Cross Crusade Marylynn King
54 Cross Crusade Brody Boeger
52 Cross Crusade Jenn Levo
51 Cross Crusade Cristina Mihaescu
45 Cross Crusade Trevor Spahr
33 Cross Crusade Brian Barker
39 Cross Crusade Lana Pressey
27 Cross Crusade Alana Armstrong
12 Cross Crusade Stephanie Croy
31 Cross Crusade Marylynn King
101 Cross Crusade Brian Barker
5 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Sharon Anderson
14 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Sharon Anderson
25 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Marylynn King
11 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Jenn Levo
12 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Brianna Walle
9 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Anna Christiansen
34 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Andrew Willis
37 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Brian Barker
21 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Cristina Mihaescu
10 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Cristina Mihaescu
14 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Cristina Mihaescu
78 Cross Crusade Dave Dezellem
8 Cross Crusade Jenn Levo
2 Cross Crusade Marylynn King
19 Cross Crusade Sharon Anderson
29 Cross Crusade Chelsea Momany
46 Cross Crusade Joe Leineweber
4 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Sharon Anderson
13 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Sharon Anderson
22 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Marylynn King
12 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Jenn Levo
12 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Brianna Walle
9 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Anna Christiansen
30 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Andrew Willis
32 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Brian Barker
17 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Cristina Mihaescu
5 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Marylynn King
3 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Jenn Levo
5 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Sharon Anderson
6 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Brianna Walle
1 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Anna Christiansen
34 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Dave Aldersebaes
30 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Dave Dezellem
22 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Brian Barker
10 Blind Date Lana Pressey
7 Blind Date Cristina Mihaescu
38 Blind Date Cristina Mihaescu
6 Blind Date Trevor Spahr
DNF Blind Date Andrew Willis
55 Cross Crusade Robert Carver
23 Cross Crusade Alana Armstrong
21 Cross Crusade Lana Pressey
13 Cross Crusade Jenn Levo
112 Cross Crusade Cristina Mihaescu
18 Cross Crusade Trevor Spahr
17 Cross Crusade Anona Whitley
9 Cross Crusade Anna Christiansen
15 Cross Crusade Cristina Mihaescu
3 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Sharon Anderson
32 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Jenn Levo
17 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Brianna Walle
26 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Andrew Willis
26 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Brian Barker
13 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Cristina Mihaescu
12 GPMC: Ninkrossi Jenn Levo
5 GPMC: Ninkrossi Sharon Anderson
9 GPMC: Ninkrossi Brianna Walle
11 GPMC: Ninkrossi Andrew Willis
29 GPMC: Ninkrossi Dave Dezellem
29 GPMC: Ninkrossi Brian Barker
19 GPMC: Ninkrossi Joe Leineweber
DNF Blind Date Dave Dezellem
17 Blind Date Sharon Anderson
13 Cross Crusade Cristina Mihaescu
70 Cross Crusade Cristina Mihaescu
28 Cross Crusade Robert Carver
7 CrossAflixion Cup Andrew Willis
4 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Sharon Anderson
22 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Brian Barker
9 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Cristina Mihaescu
24 GPMC: Heiser CX Cristina Mihaescu
2 GPMC: Heiser CX Sharon Anderson
3 GPMC: Heiser CX Cristina Mihaescu
10 GPMC: Heiser CX Brian Barker
DNF Blind Date Dave Dezellem
87 Cross Crusade Dave Dezellem
DNF Cross Crusade Alana Armstrong
39 Cross Crusade Lana Pressey
26 Cross Crusade Jenn Levo
7 Cross Crusade Justine Saudan
16 Cross Crusade Cristina Mihaescu
65 Cross Crusade Daniel Penner
64 Cross Crusade Andrew Willis
42 Cross Crusade Robert Carver
68 Cross Crusade Brian Barker
44 Cross Crusade Joe Leineweber
DNF Cross Crusade Cristina Mihaescu
9 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Mark Koller
19 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Dave Aldersebaes
52 Blind Date Trevor Spahr
45 Blind Date Dave Dezellem
9 Blind Date Cristina Mihaescu
5 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Cristina Mihaescu
31 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series jonathan McCoy
27 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Trevor Spahr
24 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Dave Aldersebaes
22 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Rob Thompson
16 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Cristina Mihaescu
2 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Mark Crawford
13 Battle at Barlow Brian Barker
18 Battle at Barlow Jenn Levo
Battle at Barlow Stephanie Croy
2 Battle at Barlow Sharon Anderson
29 Battle at Barlow Andrew Willis
10 Battle at Barlow Anona Whitley
6 Battle at Barlow Anna Christiansen
14 Battle at Barlow Trevor Spahr
5 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Cristina Mihaescu
25 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Cristina Mihaescu
6 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Mark Crawford
10 Hood River Double Cross Jenn Levo
19 Hood River Double Cross Andrew Willis
6 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Sharon Anderson
42 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Dave Dezellem
1 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Mark Crawford
13 Pain and Suffer'n CX Andrew Willis
7 Pain and Suffer'n CX Brian Barker
1 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Mark Crawford
2 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Cristina Mihaescu
12 Hutch's Cyclocross Joe Leineweber
3 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Mark Crawford
DNF GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Mark Koller
DNF GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Stephanie Croy
3 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Sharon Anderson
24 Tuesday PIR-August Series Joel Crouch
2 Tuesday PIR-August Series Mark Crawford
1 Tuesday PIR-August Series Rob Thompson
13 Tuesday PIR-August Series jonathan McCoy
37 Tuesday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
35 Tuesday PIR Lana Pressey
34 Tuesday PIR Shaun Conley
32 Tuesday PIR Anna Christiansen
31 Tuesday PIR Jenn Levo
30 Tuesday PIR Brian Barker
28 Tuesday PIR Dave Dezellem
27 Tuesday PIR Greg Sanders
11 Tuesday PIR Brianna Walle
9 Tuesday PIR Joel Crouch
2 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
1 Tuesday PIR Rob Thompson
5 Monday PIR Stephanie Croy
3 Monday PIR Jenn Levo
18 Monday PIR-August Series Rob Thompson
22 Monday PIR-August Series Anona Whitley
15 Monday PIR-August Series Michelle Cunha
14 Monday PIR-August Series Alexandria Schultz
4 Monday PIR-August Series Stephanie Croy
2 Monday PIR-August Series Jenn Levo
6 Kruger's Kermesse Sharon Anderson
1 Kruger's Kermesse Stephanie Croy
18 Kruger's Kermesse Andrew Willis
39 Kruger's Kermesse Dave Aldersebaes
29 Kruger's Kermesse Dave Dezellem
10 Kruger's Kermesse Brian Barker
21 Kruger's Kermesse Mark Koller
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships Mark Crawford
60 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Jenn Levo
11 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Sharon Anderson
55 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Joe Leineweber
47 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Brian Barker
34 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Daniel Penner
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings Sharon Anderson
38 Tuesday PIR Lana Pressey
34 Tuesday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
32 Tuesday PIR Stephanie Croy
11 Tuesday PIR Joel Crouch
4 Tuesday PIR Rob Thompson
2 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
1 Monday PIR Jenn Levo
45 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Mark Koller
DNF Giro di Portland Daniel Penner
27 Giro di Portland Trevor Spahr
12 Giro di Portland Jenn Levo
6 Giro di Portland Anna Christiansen
3 Giro di Portland Brianna Walle
15 Giro di Portland Rob Thompson
5 OBRA Uphill TT Mark Koller
7 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Sharon Anderson
6 Tigard Criterium Alana Armstrong
14 Tigard Criterium Dave Dezellem
13 Tigard Criterium Dave Aldersebaes
7 Tigard Criterium Rob Thompson
1 Tigard Criterium Mark Crawford
1 Tigard Criterium Alana Armstrong
11 Tigard Criterium Rob Thompson
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Daniel Penner
3 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Mark Crawford
1 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Rob Thompson
11 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals jonathan McCoy
6 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
5 Tuesday PIR Rob Thompson
3 Monday PIR Jenn Levo
2 Embrocation Track Omnium Sharon Anderson
6 Embrocation Track Omnium Daniel Penner
28 OBRA Criterium Andrew Willis
5 OBRA Criterium Michelle Cunha
2 OBRA Criterium Jenn Levo
3 OBRA Criterium Anna Christiansen
1 OBRA Criterium Brianna Walle
1 OBRA Criterium Daniel Penner
1 OBRA Criterium Sharon Anderson
17 OBRA Criterium Mark Crawford
2 OBRA Criterium Michelle Cunha
24 Portland Twilight Criterium Rob Thompson
11 Portland Twilight Criterium Joel Crouch
2 Portland Twilight Criterium Daniel Penner
1 Masters Junior Track Races Sharon Anderson
25 Tuesday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
1 Tuesday PIR Rob Thompson
DNF Tuesday PIR Daniel Penner
12 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
11 Monday PIR Jenn Levo
8 Monday PIR Anona Whitley
7 Albany Criterium Mark Crawford
2 Longview Criterium Daniel Penner
3 Longview Criterium Rob Thompson
5 Longview Criterium Mark Crawford
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Daniel Penner
52 Tuesday PIR Joel Crouch
3 Tuesday PIR jonathan McCoy
36 Tuesday PIR Lana Pressey
25 Tuesday PIR Brianna Walle
12 Tuesday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
5 Tuesday PIR Rob Thompson
1 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
4 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Mark Koller
7 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Anna Christiansen
37 Monday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
19 Monday PIR Benjamin Weaver
12 Monday PIR Rob Thompson
7 Monday PIR Jenn Levo
5 Monday PIR Michelle Cunha
3 Monday PIR Alexandria Schultz
1 Monday PIR Stephanie Croy
4 Portland Short Track Series Mark Koller
DNF Vancouver Criterium Daniel Penner
28 Vancouver Criterium Andrew Willis
23 Vancouver Criterium Trevor Spahr
17 Vancouver Criterium jonathan McCoy
18 Vancouver Criterium Dave Aldersebaes
8 Vancouver Criterium Rob Thompson
14 Vancouver Criterium Jenn Levo
10 Vancouver Criterium Lana Pressey
4 Vancouver Criterium Brianna Walle
22 Vancouver Criterium Robert Carver
5 Vancouver Criterium Daniel Penner
8 Vancouver Criterium Sharon Anderson
5 Vancouver Criterium Alexandria Schultz
1 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Mark Koller
3 Gresham Criterium Sharon Anderson
10 Gresham Criterium Rob Thompson
5 Gresham Criterium Stephanie Croy
3 Gresham Criterium Jenn Levo
1 Gresham Criterium Brianna Walle
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Daniel Penner
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Daniel Penner
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Jenn Levo
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Daniel Penner
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jenn Levo
29 Tuesday PIR-July Series Lana Pressey
25 Tuesday PIR-July Series Shaun Conley
22 Tuesday PIR-July Series Brian Barker
9 Tuesday PIR-July Series Mark Crawford
8 Tuesday PIR-July Series jonathan McCoy
58 Tuesday PIR Trevor Spahr
31 Tuesday PIR Joel Crouch
17 Tuesday PIR Rob Thompson
2 Tuesday PIR jonathan McCoy
20 Tuesday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
19 Tuesday PIR Stephanie Croy
2 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
20 Monday PIR - July Series Mark Crawford
15 Monday PIR - July Series Rob Thompson
14 Monday PIR - July Series Alexandria Schultz
12 Monday PIR - July Series Alana Armstrong
8 Monday PIR - July Series Stephanie Croy
5 Monday PIR - July Series Brianna Walle
1 Monday PIR - July Series Jenn Levo
5 Portland Short Track Series Mark Koller
27 Monday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
12 Monday PIR Shaun Conley
7 Monday PIR Rob Thompson
7 Monday PIR Alana Armstrong
5 Monday PIR Stephanie Croy
2 Monday PIR Jenn Levo
62 OUCH: Combined Mark Koller
16 OUCH Mark Koller
8 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Robert Carver
32 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification jonathan McCoy
2 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Robert Carver
9 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race jonathan McCoy
9 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Robert Carver
40 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 jonathan McCoy
9 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Robert Carver
40 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 jonathan McCoy
16 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Robert Carver
63 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial jonathan McCoy
40 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Robert Carver
48 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium jonathan McCoy
11 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Robert Carver
6 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 jonathan McCoy
12 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Robert Carver
6 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race jonathan McCoy
21 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Lana Pressey
18 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Shaun Conley
16 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Brian Barker
44 Tuesday PIR Dave Dezellem
11 Tuesday PIR Joel Crouch
15 Tuesday PIR Brian Barker
1 Portland Short Track Series Anna Christiansen
8 Portland Short Track Series Mark Koller
47 Monday PIR Mark Crawford
43 Monday PIR Michelle Cunha
9 Monday PIR Alana Armstrong
7 Monday PIR Alexandria Schultz
6 Monday PIR Stephanie Croy
2 Monday PIR Brianna Walle
1 Monday PIR Jenn Levo
7 Ironclad Criterium Stephanie Croy
6 Ironclad Criterium Lana Pressey
1 Ironclad Criterium Jenn Levo
2 Ironclad Criterium Brianna Walle
1 Ironclad Criterium Anna Christiansen
12 Ironclad Criterium Andrew Willis
5 Ironclad Criterium jonathan McCoy
1 Ironclad Criterium Trevor Spahr
DNF Ironclad Criterium Mark Crawford
22 Ironclad Criterium Robert Carver
21 Ironclad Criterium Dave Dezellem
7 Ironclad Criterium Rob Thompson
4 Ironclad Criterium Sharon Anderson
2 Ironclad Criterium Alexandria Schultz
25 Ironclad Criterium Mark Koller
21 Ironclad Criterium Greg Sanders
5 Ironclad Criterium Shaun Conley
DNF Ironclad Criterium Dave Dezellem
16 Ironclad Criterium Robert Carver
12 Ironclad Criterium Joel Crouch
10 Ironclad Criterium Rob Thompson
4 Ironclad Criterium Mark Crawford
2 Ironclad Criterium Daniel Penner
10 Mt. Tabor Series Stephanie Croy
7 Mt. Tabor Series Anona Whitley
3 Mt. Tabor Series Anna Christiansen
21 Mt. Tabor Series Andrew Willis
19 Mt. Tabor Series Robert Carver
17 Mt. Tabor Series Doug Ollerenshaw
12 Mt. Tabor Series Trevor Spahr
11 Mt. Tabor Series jonathan McCoy
13 Mt. Tabor Series Mark Crawford
5 Mt. Tabor Series Alexandria Schultz
23 Mt. Tabor Series Mark Koller
21 Mt. Tabor Series Anna Christiansen
17 Mt. Tabor Series Daniel Penner
15 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Lana Pressey
13 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Shaun Conley
12 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Brian Barker
28 Tuesday PIR Rob Thompson
10 Tuesday PIR Lana Pressey
9 Tuesday PIR Shaun Conley
36 Monday PIR Shaun Conley
32 Monday PIR Dave Dezellem
10 Monday PIR Mark Crawford
14 Monday PIR Alana Armstrong
13 Monday PIR Stephanie Croy
11 Monday PIR Alexandria Schultz
1 Monday PIR Jenn Levo
DNF Cascade Cream Puff MTB XC Benjamin Weaver
21 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Brian Barker
2 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Sharon Anderson
112 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Brian Barker
9 OBRA Track Championships Mark Crawford
8 OBRA Track Championships Jenn Levo
28 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Brian Barker
22 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Brian Barker
3 Ironclad Street Sprints Daniel Penner
11 Ironclad Street Sprints Alana Armstrong
10 Ironclad Street Sprints Alexandria Schultz
7 Ironclad Street Sprints Jenn Levo
2 Ironclad Street Sprints Brianna Walle
3 OBRA Track Championships-500m Sharon Anderson
3 OBRA Track Championships-500m Jenn Levo
5 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Mark Crawford
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Daniel Penner
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Daniel Penner
13 Mt. Tabor Series Anona Whitley
7 Mt. Tabor Series Anna Christiansen
6 Mt. Tabor Series Brianna Walle
18 Mt. Tabor Series jonathan McCoy
2 Mt. Tabor Series Trevor Spahr
3 Mt. Tabor Series Alexandria Schultz
23 Mt. Tabor Series Greg Sanders
19 Mt. Tabor Series Daniel Penner
3 Mt. Tabor Series Robert Carver
14 Tuesday PIR Andrew Willis
13 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
8 Tuesday PIR Brian Barker
1 The PIR 100 Daniel Penner
27 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Dave Aldersebaes
25 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Dave Dezellem
13 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Joel Crouch
9 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Mark Crawford
3 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Daniel Penner
4 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Michelle Cunha
1 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Anna Christiansen
DNF Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Dave Dezellem
DNF Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Dave Aldersebaes
16 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Mark Crawford
9 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Joel Crouch
36 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Joe Leineweber
5 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Alexandria Schultz
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Daniel Penner
13 Mt. Tabor Series Anona Whitley
2 Mt. Tabor Series Anna Christiansen
1 Mt. Tabor Series Brianna Walle
11 Mt. Tabor Series Andrew Willis
5 Mt. Tabor Series Trevor Spahr
10 Mt. Tabor Series Sharon Anderson
24 Mt. Tabor Series Mark Crawford
5 Mt. Tabor Series Alexandria Schultz
17 Mt. Tabor Series Robert Carver
15 Mt. Tabor Series Rob Thompson
11 Mt. Tabor Series Daniel Penner
26 Tuesday PIR-June Series Brian Barker
7 Tuesday PIR-June Series Dave Aldersebaes
11 Tuesday PIR-June Series Daniel Penner
10 Tuesday PIR Brian Barker
32 Tuesday PIR Robert Carver
30 Tuesday PIR jonathan McCoy
14 Tuesday PIR Joel Crouch
7 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Sharon Anderson
10 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Mark Koller
17 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Sharon Anderson
45 Monday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
21 Monday PIR Mark Crawford
16 Monday PIR Rob Thompson
15 Monday PIR Alexandria Schultz
14 Monday PIR Stephanie Croy
12 Monday PIR Michelle Cunha
10 Monday PIR Lana Pressey
5 Monday PIR Anna Christiansen
2 Monday PIR Brianna Walle
1 Monday PIR Jenn Levo
5 Monday PIR Beth Chase
23 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Mark Crawford
3 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Jeff Harwood
28 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Michelle Cunha
23 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Stephanie Croy
11 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Lana Pressey
10 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Anna Christiansen
9 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Alexandria Schultz
3 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Brianna Walle
1 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Jenn Levo
28 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Shaun Conley
13 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Beth Chase
8 Portland Short Track Series Sharon Anderson
2 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Mark Crawford
15 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Andrew Willis
14 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Trevor Spahr
19 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Dave Aldersebaes
13 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Daniel Penner
40 Franz Criterium Mark Koller
38 Franz Criterium Brian Barker
37 Franz Criterium Mark Crawford
22 Franz Criterium Robert Carver
16 Franz Criterium Joel Crouch
15 Franz Criterium Rob Thompson
7 Franz Criterium Daniel Penner
DNF Franz Criterium Anona Whitley
10 Franz Criterium Jenn Levo
2 Franz Criterium Brianna Walle
1 Franz Criterium Anna Christiansen
DNF Franz Criterium Daniel Penner
1 Franz Criterium Trevor Spahr
10 Franz Criterium Sharon Anderson
3 Franz Criterium Alexandria Schultz
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Daniel Penner
4 Mt. Tabor Series Anna Christiansen
22 Mt. Tabor Series Trevor Spahr
18 Mt. Tabor Series jonathan McCoy
8 Mt. Tabor Series Mark Crawford
4 Mt. Tabor Series Alexandria Schultz
27 Mt. Tabor Series Mark Koller
11 Mt. Tabor Series Robert Carver
6 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Dave Aldersebaes
7 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Daniel Penner
42 Tuesday PIR Robert Carver
21 Tuesday PIR Rob Thompson
14 Tuesday PIR Joel Crouch
11 Tuesday PIR Dave Dezellem
2 Tuesday PIR Daniel Penner
15 Tuesday PIR Brian Barker
39 Monday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
13 Monday PIR Rob Thompson
11 Monday PIR Mark Crawford
4 Monday PIR Jeff Harwood
9 Monday PIR Stephanie Croy
8 Monday PIR Alexandria Schultz
4 Monday PIR Jenn Levo
11 Monday PIR Shaun Conley
1 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Anna Clark
5 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Lana Pressey
7 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Anona Whitley
4 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Brianna Walle
3 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Anna Christiansen
2 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Greg Sanders
27 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Trevor Spahr
23 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Andrew Willis
3 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race jonathan McCoy
17 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium jonathan McCoy
15 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Andrew Willis
14 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Trevor Spahr
2 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Anna Clark
5 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Lana Pressey
11 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Anona Whitley
5 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Anna Christiansen
4 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Brianna Walle
4 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Greg Sanders
22 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Andrew Willis
19 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Trevor Spahr
5 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial jonathan McCoy
60 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Jenn Levo
11 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Sharon Anderson
55 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Joe Leineweber
47 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Brian Barker
34 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Daniel Penner
11 Fast Twitch Fridays Brian Barker
1 Elkhorn Classic Anna Clark
5 Elkhorn Classic Lana Pressey
6 Elkhorn Classic Anona Whitley
4 Elkhorn Classic Brianna Walle
3 Elkhorn Classic Anna Christiansen
2 Elkhorn Classic Greg Sanders
30 Elkhorn Classic Trevor Spahr
28 Elkhorn Classic Andrew Willis
3 Elkhorn Classic jonathan McCoy
4 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Anna Clark
5 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Lana Pressey
7 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Brianna Walle
4 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Anna Christiansen
3 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Anona Whitley
4 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Greg Sanders
33 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Andrew Willis
32 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Trevor Spahr
9 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race jonathan McCoy
DNF Mt. Tabor Series jonathan McCoy
9 Mt. Tabor Series Joel Crouch
24 Mt. Tabor Series Mark Crawford
11 Mt. Tabor Series Stephanie Croy
5 Tuesday PIR-June Series Dave Aldersebaes
26 Twilight Criterium Joe Leineweber
46 Tuesday PIR Jeff Harwood
19 Tuesday PIR Dave Dezellem
13 Tuesday PIR Daniel Penner
5 Tuesday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
13 Monday PIR Mark Crawford
1 Monday PIR Jeff Harwood
18 Monday PIR Alexandria Schultz
14 Monday PIR Anona Whitley
13 Monday PIR Stephanie Croy
8 Monday PIR Anna Christiansen
2 Monday PIR Jenn Levo
1 Monday PIR Brianna Walle
50 Portland Short Track Series Brian Barker
3 Portland Short Track Series Sharon Anderson
7 Portland Short Track Series Mark Koller
4 OBRA TT Anna Christiansen
DNF Cirque Criterium jonathan McCoy
13 Cirque Criterium Andrew Willis
31 Cirque Criterium Dave Aldersebaes
20 Cirque Criterium Joel Crouch
8 Cirque Criterium Mark Crawford
1 Cirque Criterium Daniel Penner
1 Sublime Sublimity Anona Whitley
3 Sublime Sublimity jonathan McCoy
9 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Keirin Jenn Levo
8 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Jenn Levo
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Daniel Penner
DNF Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Alexandria Schultz
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Sharon Anderson
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Daniel Penner
9 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Jenn Levo
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Madison Jenn Levo
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Sharon Anderson
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Jenn Levo
16 Mt. Tabor Series Andrew Willis
24 Mt. Tabor Series Mark Crawford
5 Mt. Tabor Series Alexandria Schultz
6 Mt. Tabor Series Sharon Anderson
6 Mt. Tabor Series Anona Whitley
18 Mt. Tabor Series Mark Koller
8 Tuesday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
40 Tuesday PIR Dave Dezellem
17 Tuesday PIR Daniel Penner
45 Monday PIR Jeff Harwood
44 Monday PIR Mark Crawford
31 Monday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
20 Monday PIR Rob Thompson
6 Monday PIR Lana Pressey
5 Monday PIR Alexandria Schultz
3 Monday PIR Jenn Levo
9 Portland Short Track Series Mark Koller
1 Vanport Kermesse Sharon Anderson
27 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Brianna Walle
21 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Anna Christiansen
19 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Anona Whitley
71 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race jonathan McCoy
6 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Greg Sanders
30 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Daniel Penner
11 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Anna Clark
120 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial: Combined jonathan McCoy
353 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial: Combined Anona Whitley
291 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial: Combined Anna Christiansen
245 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial: Combined Brianna Walle
285 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial: Combined Greg Sanders
191 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial: Combined Daniel Penner
373 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial: Combined Anna Clark
81 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial jonathan McCoy
45 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Anona Whitley
26 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Anna Christiansen
16 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Brianna Walle
14 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Greg Sanders
24 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Daniel Penner
23 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Anna Clark
29 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Anona Whitley
18 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Brianna Walle
12 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Anna Christiansen
67 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 jonathan McCoy
13 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Greg Sanders
22 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Daniel Penner
17 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Anna Clark
39 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Anona Whitley
22 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Anna Christiansen
20 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Brianna Walle
DNS Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium jonathan McCoy
85 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium jonathan McCoy
23 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Greg Sanders
22 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Daniel Penner
14 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Anna Clark
30 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Anona Whitley
20 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Brianna Walle
14 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Anna Christiansen
68 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 jonathan McCoy
13 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Greg Sanders
22 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Daniel Penner
17 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Anna Clark
9 Hammer Velo Criterium Jenn Levo
11 Hammer Velo Criterium Dave Aldersebaes
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Dave Dezellem
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Mark Crawford
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Sharon Anderson
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Alexandria Schultz
34 Hammer Velo Criterium Dave Dezellem
12 Hammer Velo Criterium Jeff Harwood
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Sharon Anderson
4 Hammer Velo Criterium Jenn Levo
9 Fast Twitch Fridays Brian Barker
11 Fast Twitch Fridays Joe Leineweber
27 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Anona Whitley
20 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Brianna Walle
14 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Anna Christiansen
13 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Greg Sanders
14 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Anna Clark
30 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Daniel Penner
68 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 jonathan McCoy
28 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Anona Whitley
19 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Brianna Walle
14 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Anna Christiansen
13 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Greg Sanders
14 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Anna Clark
30 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Daniel Penner
62 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race jonathan McCoy
190 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Anona Whitley
164 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Brianna Walle
158 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Anna Christiansen
93 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue: Combined jonathan McCoy
25 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Brianna Walle
24 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Anona Whitley
15 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Anna Christiansen
65 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic jonathan McCoy
9 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Greg Sanders
27 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Daniel Penner
13 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Anna Clark
48 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue: GC After Prologue Anona Whitley
24 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue: GC After Prologue Brianna Walle
18 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue: GC After Prologue Anna Christiansen
88 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue: GC After Prologue jonathan McCoy
48 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue Anona Whitley
24 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue Brianna Walle
18 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue Anna Christiansen
88 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue jonathan McCoy
24 Tuesday PIR-May Series Brian Barker
5 Tuesday PIR-May Series Daniel Penner
17 Tuesday PIR-May Series Jeff Harwood
3 Tuesday PIR-May Series Mark Crawford
8 Tuesday PIR Brian Barker
1 Tuesday PIR Daniel Penner
16 Tuesday PIR Andrew Willis
16 Monday PIR-Series Rob Thompson
2 Monday PIR-Series Jeff Harwood
24 Monday PIR-Series Stephanie Croy
14 Monday PIR-Series Sharon Anderson
9 Monday PIR-Series Brianna Walle
3 Monday PIR-Series Shaun Conley
DNS Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Jeff Harwood
36 Monday PIR Robert Carver
35 Monday PIR Mark Crawford
14 Monday PIR Rob Thompson
1 Monday PIR Jeff Harwood
16 Monday PIR Lana Pressey
15 Monday PIR Jenn Levo
5 Monday PIR Alexandria Schultz
4 Monday PIR Brianna Walle
11 Tuesday PIR-Series Daniel Penner
6 Tuesday PIR-Series Mark Crawford
14 Tuesday PIR-Series Jeff Harwood
3 Tuesday PIR-Series Mark Crawford
68 Tuesday PIR Dave Dezellem
26 Tuesday PIR Andrew Willis
19 Tuesday PIR Rob Thompson
5 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
39 Tuesday PIR Anona Whitley
35 Tuesday PIR Brian Barker
32 Monday PIR Rob Thompson
3 Monday PIR Jeff Harwood
10 Monday PIR Sharon Anderson
3 Monday PIR Shaun Conley
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Michelle Cunha
11 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Anona Whitley
6 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Anna Christiansen
22 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Joel Crouch
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Daniel Penner
16 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Mark Koller
10 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Andrew Willis
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race jonathan McCoy
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Sharon Anderson
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Sharon Anderson
DNF Fast Twitch Fridays Brian Barker
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Daniel Penner
9 Tuesday PIR-Series Daniel Penner
4 Tuesday PIR-Series Mark Crawford
11 Tuesday PIR-Series Jeff Harwood
6 Tuesday PIR Jeff Harwood
14 Tuesday PIR Shaun Conley
49 Monday PIR Mark Crawford
17 Monday PIR Rob Thompson
1 Monday PIR Jeff Harwood
14 Monday PIR Stephanie Croy
10 Monday PIR Brianna Walle
1 Monday PIR Shaun Conley
DQ Silverton RR Champs Joel Crouch
16 Silverton RR Champs Daniel Penner
DNF Silverton RR Champs Andrew Willis
13 Silverton RR Champs jonathan McCoy
3 Silverton RR Champs Alexandria Schultz
5 Silverton RR Champs Michelle Cunha
6 Silverton RR Champs Anona Whitley
4 Silverton RR Champs Brianna Walle
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Brian Barker
38 Tuesday PIR Stephanie Croy
34 Tuesday PIR Sharon Anderson
32 Tuesday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
8 Tuesday PIR Daniel Penner
1 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
49 Monday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
13 Monday PIR Jeff Harwood
6 Monday PIR Rob Thompson
5 Monday PIR Sharon Anderson
1 Monday PIR Alexandria Schultz
10 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Jeff Harwood
6 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined jonathan McCoy
4 As the Raven Flies TT jonathan McCoy
1 As the Raven Flies TT Jeff Harwood
33 Tuesday PIR Dave Dezellem
29 Tuesday PIR jonathan McCoy
27 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
20 Tuesday PIR Andrew Willis
17 Tuesday PIR Jeff Harwood
12 Tuesday PIR Rob Thompson
61 Tuesday PIR Anona Whitley
60 Tuesday PIR Lana Pressey
59 Tuesday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
54 Tuesday PIR Sharon Anderson
47 Tuesday PIR Brian Barker
8 Tuesday PIR Daniel Penner
20 Monday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
3 Monday PIR Jeff Harwood
11 Monday PIR Sharon Anderson
7 Monday PIR Stephanie Croy
2 Monday PIR Shaun Conley
11 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Trevor Spahr
4 Estacada Time Trial Series Trevor Spahr
39 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Dave Aldersebaes
7 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Jeff Harwood
4 As the Raven Flies TT Dave Aldersebaes
1 As the Raven Flies TT Jeff Harwood
DNF Eugene Roubaix Sharon Anderson
8 Eugene Roubaix Marylynn King
12 Eugene Roubaix Lana Pressey
11 Eugene Roubaix Stephanie Croy
12 Eugene Roubaix Anona Whitley
11 Eugene Roubaix Anna Christiansen
3 Eugene Roubaix Brianna Walle
DNF Eugene Roubaix Dave Dezellem
24 Eugene Roubaix Daniel Penner
24 Eugene Roubaix Trevor Spahr
19 Eugene Roubaix jonathan McCoy
11 Eugene Roubaix Andrew Willis
24 Eugene Roubaix: Oregon Cup-Women Lana Pressey
23 Eugene Roubaix: Oregon Cup-Women Stephanie Croy
22 Eugene Roubaix: Oregon Cup-Women Anona Whitley
17 Eugene Roubaix: Oregon Cup-Women Anna Christiansen
4 Eugene Roubaix: Oregon Cup-Women Brianna Walle
25 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Shaun Conley
23 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Mark Crawford
20 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Jeff Harwood
15 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals jonathan McCoy
9 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Andrew Willis
36 Tuesday PIR Anona Whitley
35 Tuesday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
25 Tuesday PIR Lana Pressey
14 Tuesday PIR Greg Sanders
72 Tuesday PIR Rob Thompson
57 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
46 Tuesday PIR Brian Gerow
13 Tuesday PIR Dave Dezellem
12 Tuesday PIR jonathan McCoy
11 Tuesday PIR Andrew Willis
25 Monday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
5 Monday PIR Shaun Conley
6 Monday PIR-Series Totals Jeff Harwood
6 Monday PIR-Series Totals Shaun Conley
16 Monday PIR-Series Totals Stephanie Croy
14 Monday PIR-Series Totals Sharon Anderson
2 Monday PIR-Series Totals Anna Christiansen
20 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Anna Christiansen
7 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Jeff Harwood
1 As the Raven Flies TT Anna Christiansen
1 As the Raven Flies TT Jeff Harwood
23 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Shaun Conley
19 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Mark Crawford
17 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Jeff Harwood
12 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals jonathan McCoy
8 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Andrew Willis
36 Tuesday PIR Brian Barker
30 Tuesday PIR Lana Pressey
74 Tuesday PIR Dave Dezellem
64 Tuesday PIR Jeff Harwood
59 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
49 Tuesday PIR Rob Thompson
48 Tuesday PIR jonathan McCoy
10 Tuesday PIR Andrew Willis
29 Monday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
3 Monday PIR Jeff Harwood
10 Monday PIR Stephanie Croy
9 Monday PIR Sharon Anderson
2 Monday PIR Anna Christiansen
6 Monday PIR Shaun Conley
15 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Jeff Harwood
6 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Trevor Spahr
41 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Anna Christiansen
2 Estacada Time Trial Series Jeff Harwood
2 Estacada Time Trial Series Trevor Spahr
1 Estacada Time Trial Series Anna Christiansen
DNF Icebreaker Criterium Dave Dezellem
5 Icebreaker Criterium Mark Crawford
10 Icebreaker Criterium Dave Dezellem
15 Tuesday PIR-April Series Totals Shaun Conley
16 Tuesday PIR-April Series Totals Mark Crawford
14 Tuesday PIR-April Series Totals Jeff Harwood
8 Tuesday PIR-April Series Totals Andrew Willis
7 Tuesday PIR-April Series Totals jonathan McCoy
61 Tuesday PIR Dave Dezellem
56 Tuesday PIR Jeff Harwood
51 Tuesday PIR Daniel Penner
14 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
13 Tuesday PIR Andrew Willis
44 Tuesday PIR Brianna Walle
42 Tuesday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
41 Tuesday PIR Lana Pressey
35 Tuesday PIR Brian Barker
10 Tuesday PIR Shaun Conley
8 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Brian Gerow
16 Kings Valley Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Anona Whitley
11 Kings Valley Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Anna Christiansen
5 Kings Valley Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Brianna Walle
12 Kings Valley Road Race Anona Whitley
10 Kings Valley Road Race Anna Christiansen
5 Kings Valley Road Race Brianna Walle
32 Kings Valley Road Race jonathan McCoy
12 Port of Hood River Criterium Jeff Harwood
11 Port of Hood River Criterium Jeff Harwood
4 Port of Hood River Criterium Jeff Harwood
6 Port of Hood River Criterium Jeff Harwood
27 Tuesday PIR Brian Barker
26 Tuesday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
24 Tuesday PIR Shaun Conley
39 Tuesday PIR Anna Christiansen
38 Tuesday PIR Daniel Penner
29 Tuesday PIR Trevor Spahr
9 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
8 Tuesday PIR Jeff Harwood
5 Tuesday PIR Andrew Willis
4 Tuesday PIR jonathan McCoy
48 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Andrew Willis
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race jonathan McCoy
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Mark Koller
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Greg Sanders
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Anna Clark
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Jenn Levo
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Stephanie Croy
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Anona Whitley
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Anna Christiansen
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Brianna Walle
193 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Andrew Willis
107 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined jonathan McCoy
281 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Anna Clark
264 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Mark Koller
178 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Greg Sanders
307 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Jenn Levo
282 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Stephanie Croy
228 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Anona Whitley
185 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Brianna Walle
96 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Anna Christiansen
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Andrew Willis
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium jonathan McCoy
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Anna Clark
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Mark Koller
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Greg Sanders
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Stephanie Croy
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Anna Christiansen
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Anona Whitley
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Brianna Walle
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Jenn Levo
68 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Andrew Willis
45 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT jonathan McCoy
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Anna Clark
38 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Mark Koller
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Greg Sanders
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Jenn Levo
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Stephanie Croy
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Anona Whitley
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Brianna Walle
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Anna Christiansen
54 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Andrew Willis
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic jonathan McCoy
47 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Benjamin Weaver
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Mark Koller
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Greg Sanders
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Anna Clark
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Stephanie Croy
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Anona Whitley
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Brianna Walle
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Anna Christiansen
71 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Andrew Willis
43 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race jonathan McCoy
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Anna Clark
41 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Mark Koller
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Greg Sanders
34 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Jenn Levo
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Stephanie Croy
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Anona Whitley
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Anna Christiansen
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Brianna Walle
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Joel Crouch
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Mark Crawford
31 Piece of Cake Road Race Dave Aldersebaes
23 Piece of Cake Road Race Jeff Harwood
12 Piece of Cake Road Race Andrew Willis
6 Piece of Cake Road Race Sharon Anderson
2 Piece of Cake Road Race Anna Clark
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Michelle Cunha
9 Piece of Cake Road Race Stephanie Croy
4 Piece of Cake Road Race Anona Whitley
3 Piece of Cake Road Race Brianna Walle
1 Piece of Cake Road Race Anna Christiansen
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Shaun Conley
4 Piece of Cake Road Race Greg Sanders
17 Piece of Cake Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Stephanie Croy
10 Piece of Cake Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Anona Whitley
9 Piece of Cake Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Brianna Walle
4 Piece of Cake Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Anna Christiansen
20 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Trevor Spahr
12 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Andrew Willis
23 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Daniel Penner
21 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Joel Crouch
14 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Rob Thompson
4 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Jeff Harwood
2 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Mark Crawford
11 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Anna Christiansen
9 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Stephanie Croy
6 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Jenn Levo
5 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Lana Pressey
4 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Anona Whitley
1 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Brianna Walle
2 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Sharon Anderson
1 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Anna Clark
17 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Greg Sanders
9 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Shaun Conley
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Mark Crawford
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Anona Whitley
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Andrew Willis
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Anna Clark
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Joel Crouch
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Mark Crawford
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Andrew Willis
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Joel Crouch
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Marylynn King
10 Banana Belt Series Mark Crawford
11 Banana Belt Series Anona Whitley
30 Banana Belt Series Andrew Willis
14 Banana Belt Series Anna Clark
25 Banana Belt Series Joel Crouch
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Anona Whitley
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Anna Clark
24 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Greg Sanders
35 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Daniel Penner
33 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Mark Crawford
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Brian Gerow
51 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Jeff Harwood
236 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Sharon Anderson
66 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Anna Christiansen
124 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Dave Aldersebaes
18 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Trevor Spahr
13 Jack Frost Time Trial Sharon Anderson
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Anna Christiansen
21 Jack Frost Time Trial Dave Aldersebaes
9 Jack Frost Time Trial Trevor Spahr
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Jeff Harwood
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Anona Whitley
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Jenn Levo
24 Cherry Pie Road Race Stephanie Croy
17 Cherry Pie Road Race Lana Pressey
13 Cherry Pie Road Race Michelle Cunha
6 Cherry Pie Road Race Anna Christiansen
1 Cherry Pie Road Race Brianna Walle
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Dave Dezellem
57 Cherry Pie Road Race Jeff Harwood
48 Cherry Pie Road Race Tyler PENNER
45 Cherry Pie Road Race Robert Carver
41 Cherry Pie Road Race Mark Crawford
31 Cherry Pie Road Race Joel Crouch
30 Cherry Pie Road Race Trevor Spahr