Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation

Event Category Name
6 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Carey MacNaughton
6 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Women C Annie Bertucio
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Women C Annie Bertucio
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Women A Laura Trace
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Masters Men 35+ A Michael Wilson
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Masters 35+ B T. Kenji Sugahara
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Michael Wilson
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Steve Yenne
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Molly MacGraw
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Jessica Gill
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Women A Laura Trace
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Women A Jessica Gill
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters 35+ A Todd Stewart
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters Women 35+ A Heather VanValkenburg
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters 50+ Steve Yenne
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Women A Jennifer Haliewicz
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Women A Molly MacGraw
DNF Redmond Golf Cross Masters 50+ Steve Yenne
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women A Molly MacGraw
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters Women 35+ A Jessica Gill
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 50+ Steve Yenne
16 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women C Traci Anderson
8 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters Women 35+ A Heather VanValkenburg
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Heather VanValkenburg
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Todd Stewart
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women C Traci Anderson
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A Jessica Gill
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A Jennifer Haliewicz
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A Laura Trace
29 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women C Leanne Marinace
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Michael Wilson
26 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B T. Kenji Sugahara
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Tom Hill
5 Psycho Cross Singlespeed Clara Terrell
1 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Masters Women 35+ A Heather VanValkenburg
DNF Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Category C Justin Philips
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women C Traci Anderson
55 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A Matt D'Elia
45 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B T. Kenji Sugahara
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Mike Snelson
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ Tom Hill
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ Steve Yenne
26 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women A Jessica Gill
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women A Molly MacGraw
14 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women A Jennifer Haliewicz
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women A Laura Trace
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 35+ A Heather VanValkenburg
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A Michael Wilson
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A Todd Stewart
35 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women C Leanne Marinace
8 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 50+ Tom Hill
24 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Singlespeed Jennifer Haliewicz
9 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category C Justin Philips
3 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B Mike Snelson
11 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 50+ Steve Yenne
2 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ A Todd Stewart
6 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women A Laura Trace
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Todd Stewart
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Michael Wilson
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A Laura Trace
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A Molly MacGraw
54 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Matt D'Elia
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Mike Snelson
41 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B T. Kenji Sugahara
29 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Michael Kender
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Tom Hill
16 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A Jessica Gill
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Justin Watkins
18 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women C Traci Anderson
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ A Heather VanValkenburg
22 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A Jennifer Haliewicz
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Steve Yenne
1 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters 50+ Steve Yenne
7 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters Women 35+ A Heather VanValkenburg
DNF Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Category C Dan Grabski
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Michael Wilson
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Laura Trace
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Jennifer Haliewicz
33 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Justin Philips
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Heather VanValkenburg
80 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Jamie Gilchrist
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B T. Kenji Sugahara
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Mike Snelson
54 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Tom Hill
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Jim Stuck
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Jamie Gilchrist
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Heather VanValkenburg
81 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Mark Vickers
104 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Jamie Gilchrist
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Women A Laura Trace
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ A Todd Stewart
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Category C Justin Philips
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B T. Kenji Sugahara
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Mike Snelson
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Tom Hill
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Jennifer Haliewicz
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Michael Wilson
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women A Jennifer Haliewicz
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women A Heather VanValkenburg
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women A Jennifer Haliewicz
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women A Heather VanValkenburg
26 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Masters Men A 40+ Christopher Van Tilburg
107 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Grant Rochelle
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ A Heather VanValkenburg
23 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women A Jennifer Haliewicz
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women A Laura Trace
50 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Matt D'Elia
18 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Michael Wilson
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 45+ Carey MacNaughton
66 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Justin Watkins
90 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B T. Kenji Sugahara
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Mike Snelson
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Tom Hill
1 Cross-Word CX Challenge Category C Justin Philips
3 Cross-Word CX Challenge Women A Jennifer Haliewicz
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Heather VanValkenburg
58 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Grant Rochelle
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ Tom Hill
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 45+ Carey MacNaughton
95 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Justin Watkins
34 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women A Molly MacGraw
21 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ Michael Kender
56 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C Dan Grabski
19 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Michael Wilson
52 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Matt D'Elia
30 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Mike Snelson
28 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women A Jennifer Haliewicz
30 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women A Stefanie Bergh
75 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Paul Formiller
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women A Laura Trace
2 Psycho Cross Masters Women 45+ Carey MacNaughton
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Jennifer Haliewicz
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Heather VanValkenburg
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Carey MacNaughton
146 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Jamie Gilchrist
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women A Laura Trace
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women A Jennifer Haliewicz
72 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Matt D'Elia
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ Tom Hill
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ Michael Kender
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B T. Kenji Sugahara
81 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Mike Snelson
100 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Paul Formiller
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ A Heather VanValkenburg
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B Molly MacGraw
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ A Matt D'Elia
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Women A Laura Trace
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Women A Jennifer Haliewicz
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Women B Molly MacGraw
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Women C Annie Bertucio
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Christopher Van Tilburg
76 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Jamie Gilchrist
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Heather VanValkenburg
8 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Women B Molly MacGraw
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women B Molly MacGraw
1 Battle At Barlow Women C Molly MacGraw
11 Battle At Barlow Masters Women 35+ A Heather VanValkenburg
15 Battle At Barlow Women A Jennifer Haliewicz
9 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ B Mike Snelson
4 Battle At Barlow Masters 50+ Tom Hill
31 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B Paul Formiller
44 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C Jamie Gilchrist
36 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C Grant Rochelle
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Women A Jennifer Haliewicz
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Women A Laura Trace
26 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A Matt D'Elia
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Michael Kender
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Women C Molly MacGraw
84 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Jamie Gilchrist
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Jennifer Haliewicz
47 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Grant Rochelle
4 Fazio Farms Masters Women 35+ A Heather VanValkenburg
12 Fazio Farms Masters 35+ B T. Kenji Sugahara
3 Future Cross Men 50+ Steve Yenne
1 Psycho Cross Women C Annie Bertucio
3 Fazio Farms Masters 50+ Tom Hill
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Women A Stefanie Bergh
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 50+ Michael Kender
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Women A Laura Trace
37 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ B Paul Formiller
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 50+ Tom Hill
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters Women 35+ A Heather VanValkenburg
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Jennifer Haliewicz
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Heather VanValkenburg
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Michael Kender
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede BMX Laura Trace
DNF Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Tom Hill
5 Hood River Double Cross Women C Kristy Huffman
3 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 45+ Carey MacNaughton
20 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Brian Marcroft
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women A Laura Trace
35 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Matt D'Elia
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women A Jennifer Haliewicz
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 45+ Carey MacNaughton
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Brian Marcroft
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Michael Kender
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: August Series Standings Masters Men 30-39 Jeffrey Pollock
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Women A Laura Trace
39 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ B Michael Kender
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters Women 35+ A Heather VanValkenburg
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ B Mike Snelson
25 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Grant Rochelle
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ B Matt D'Elia
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Women A Stefanie Bergh
34 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Mark Vickers
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Women C Kristy Huffman
16 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Brian Engelhard
8 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Stefanie Bergh
15 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 4/5 Molly MacGraw
2 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Molly MacGraw
4 The Athletic Sprint Omnium Masters Men Robert Vigeant
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 50+ Steve Yenne
31 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Michael Kender
25 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Matt D'Elia
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Mike Snelson
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Women A Heather VanValkenburg
42 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Grant Rochelle
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Women A Stefanie Bergh
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Women A Laura Trace
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Robert Vigeant
13 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 4/5 Gerard Smith
22 Tuesday PIR: August Team Standings Category 1/2/3
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Luis Valls
1 Twilight Criterium Series Women 1/2/3 Molly MacGraw
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bob Stephens
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Molly MacGraw
19 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Julian Pscheid
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Brian Engelhard
5 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Women A Jennifer Haliewicz
67 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Rogier Ducloo
3 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Masters Women A 35+ Heather VanValkenburg
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Masters Men 40+ Rogier Ducloo
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Masters Men 40+ Rogier Ducloo
2 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Masters Men B 35+ Matt D'Elia
20 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ Michael Kender
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Sunday Men Category 5 Jeffrey Pollock
12 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Men C Paul Formiller
4 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Women B/C Kristy Huffman
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Masters Men 40+ Rogier Ducloo
4 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ Steve Yenne
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Masters Men 40+ Rogier Ducloo
DNF Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Men 4/5 Dan Grabski
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Masters Men 40+ Rogier Ducloo
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Masters Men 40+ Rogier Ducloo
102 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Dan Grabski
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Masters Men 40+ Rogier Ducloo
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ Rogier Ducloo
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Men Category 5 Jeffrey Pollock
44 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Rogier Ducloo
29 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Men 4/5 Dan Grabski
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B Robert Vigeant
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Luis Valls
8 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men John Wilson
10 Gresham Criterium Senior Women Stephanie Chase
8 Gresham Criterium Senior Women Jennifer Haliewicz
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Robert Vigeant
34 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jennifer Haliewicz
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Gerard Smith
9 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Heather VanValkenburg
7 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 50-54 John Kenney
41 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Rachel Lee
42 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Stefanie Bergh
72 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Luis Valls
46 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined John Kenney
4 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Senior Women Category 1/2 Stefanie Bergh
3 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Senior Women Category 1/2 Rachel Lee
11 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Jeffrey Pollock
6 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 55-59 Luis Valls
1 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 35-39 Jeffrey Pollock
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Gerard Smith
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races Masters Men 30-39 Jeffrey Pollock
12 Monday PIR Senior Women Jennifer Haliewicz
3 Monday PIR Senior Women Stefanie Bergh
1 OBRA Time Trial Masters Men 35-39 Jeffrey Pollock
8 OBRA Time Trial Masters Men 50-54 John Kenney
32 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Jeffrey Pollock
72 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined John Kenney
12 OBRA Time Trial Men 4/5 Dan Grabski
125 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Dan Grabski
8 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women 1/2/3 Alexandra Burton
19 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women 1/2/3 Jennifer Haliewicz
DNF OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women 1/2/3 Heather VanValkenburg
6 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women Category 1/2 Alexandra Burton
8 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women Category 3 Jennifer Haliewicz
DNF OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women Category 1/2 Heather VanValkenburg
2 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Masters Women 30-39 Heather VanValkenburg
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Robert Vigeant
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Rachel Lee
18 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 T. Kenji Sugahara
2 Twilight Criterium Series Women 1/2/3 Rachel Lee
14 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Lanakila MacNaughton
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Jennifer Haliewicz
30 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Tom Hill
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Laura Trace
5 Vancouver Criterium Category 1/2 Women Stefanie Bergh
1 Vancouver Criterium Category 4/5 Women Jennifer Haliewicz
15 Vancouver Criterium Category 5 Men Dan Grabski
12 Vancouver Criterium Category 5 Men Dan Grabski
16 Vancouver Criterium Masters Men 40+ T. Kenji Sugahara
6 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Combined Jeffrey Pollock
36 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Combined Rachel Lee
35 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Combined Jim Stuck
5 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Men 1/2 Jeffrey Pollock
4 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Men 3 Jim Stuck
2 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Women 1/2 Rachel Lee
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Robert Vigeant
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B Robert Vigeant
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category C Dan Grabski
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Gerard Smith
44 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jennifer Haliewicz
21 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 1/2/3 T. Kenji Sugahara
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Jennifer Haliewicz
9 Monday PIR Senior Women Rachel Lee
5 Monday PIR Senior Women Stefanie Bergh
DNF Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Men 4/5 Dan Grabski
26 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Combined Rachel Lee
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Women 1/2 Rachel Lee
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Masters Men 35-39 3K Pursuit Jeffrey Pollock
32 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Combined Jim Stuck
16 High Cascades 100 Open Women Meagan Masten
4 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Men 3 Jim Stuck
38 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jennifer Haliewicz
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Gerard Smith
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Sarah LoGiudice
9 Montinore Road Race Women 1/2/3 Rachel Lee
1 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ Category 1/2/3 Luis Valls
14 Montinore Road Race Women 1/2/3 Kristi Carver
9 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 Dan Gilden
4 Montinore Road Race Women Category 4/5 Kristy Huffman
2 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ Category 1/2/3 Michael Wilson
6 Alpenrose Challenge Women Points Race Heather VanValkenburg
4 Montinore Road Race Women 1/2/3 Stefanie Bergh
4 Alpenrose Challenge Women Flying Lap Heather VanValkenburg
8 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ Category 1/2/3 John Kenney
6 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ Category 1/2/3 John Wilson
3 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ Category 1/2/3 Steve Yenne
4 Revenge of the Disc Men 1/2 Jeffrey Pollock
4 Revenge of the Disc Men 3 Jim Stuck
2 Revenge of the Disc Women 1/2 Rachel Lee
4 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Jeffrey Pollock
58 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Rachel Lee
61 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Jim Stuck
7 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Jeffrey Pollock
DNF Redmond Downtown Criterium Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 T. Kenji Sugahara
8 Alpenrose Challenge Women Miss and Out Heather VanValkenburg
DNF Redmond Downtown Criterium Men Category 1/2 T. Kenji Sugahara
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Men 1/2 Jeffrey Pollock
DNS Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Men 3 Jim Stuck
7 Alpenrose Challenge Women 3K Pursuit Heather VanValkenburg
15 Alpenrose Challenge Women 5-Mile Scratch Race Heather VanValkenburg
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category C Dan Grabski
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Gerard Smith
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Anne Davis Usher
1 Monday PIR Senior Women Rachel Lee
8 Monday PIR Senior Women Stefanie Bergh
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Heather VanValkenburg
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Laura Trace
14 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Lanakila MacNaughton
4 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 3 Mike Snelson
7 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 50+ Luis Valls
1 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Women 3 Rachel Lee
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 50+ Steve Yenne
5 St. Honore Criterium Women 1/2 Alexandra Burton
10 High Desert Omnium Men 3 Mike Snelson
17 High Desert Omnium Masters 50+ Luis Valls
2 High Desert Omnium Masters 50+ Steve Yenne
3 High Desert Omnium Women 3 Rachel Lee
21 High Desert Omnium Men 3 Jim Stuck
18 St. Honore Criterium Masters Men 35+ 4/5 Kyle Hunter
37 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Steve Yenne
51 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Jim Stuck
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Steve Yenne
17 St. Honore Criterium Women 1/2/3 Heather VanValkenburg
6 St. Honore Criterium Women 1/2/3 Alexandra Burton
10 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 3 Jim Stuck
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 50+ Steve Yenne
11 St. Honore Criterium Men 3 Alexander Clemens
15 St. Honore Criterium Men 1/2 Brian Marcroft
3 St. Honore Criterium Masters Men 50+ 1/2/3 Mike Wilson
12 St. Honore Criterium Women 1/2 Heather VanValkenburg
19 St. Honore Criterium Masters Men 35+ 4/5 Gerard Smith
17 St. Honore Criterium Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 T. Kenji Sugahara
4 St. Honore Criterium Women 4/5 Kristi Carver
3 St. Honore Criterium Women 4/5 Jennifer Haliewicz
4 St. Honore Criterium Masters Men 50+ 1/2/3 John Kenney
12 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 4/5 Dan Grabski
2 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Jennifer Haliewicz
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Laura Trace
14 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Luis Valls
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Stefanie Bergh
1 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Kristi Carver
8 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Gerard Smith
4 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Jennifer Haliewicz
38 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Steve Yenne
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Category 3 Women Rachel Lee
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Category 3 Women Rachel Lee
5 Pringle Creek Criterium Men 3 Mike Snelson
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Category 3 Women Rachel Lee
5 Six Day: Saturday Category 4/5 Dan Grabski
1 Six Day: Saturday Category B Madison Brian Engelhard
5 Six Day: Saturday Category C Madison Heather VanValkenburg
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Category 3 Women Rachel Lee
5 Six Day: Saturday Six-day C Overall Heather VanValkenburg
2 Six Day: Saturday Six-day B Overall Brian Engelhard
5 Six Day: Friday Category C Six-day Heather VanValkenburg
1 Six Day: Friday Category B Six-day Brian Engelhard
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Category 3 Women Rachel Lee
2 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Rachel Lee
2 Six Day: Thursday Six-day B Brian Engelhard
5 Six Day: Thursday Six-day C Heather VanValkenburg
5 Six Day: Wednesday Category C Heather VanValkenburg
11 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Luis Valls
5 Six Day: Wednesday Category B Brian Engelhard
3 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Kristi Carver
5 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Kristy Huffman
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Anne Davis Usher
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Stefanie Bergh
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Stephanie Chase
2 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Jennifer Haliewicz
4 Six Day: Tuesday Category B Individual Races Brian Engelhard
2 Six Day: Tuesday Category C Races Heather VanValkenburg
2 Six Day: Tuesday Category B Madison Brian Engelhard
5 Six Day: Tuesday Category C Madison Heather VanValkenburg
5 Six Day: Monday Category C Pursuit Heather VanValkenburg
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Sarah LoGiudice
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Alexandra Burton
2 Monday PIR Women Category 4/5 Heidi Swift
1 Monday PIR Women Category 4/5 Kristi Carver
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Laura Trace
2 Six Day: Monday Category B Madison Brian Engelhard
3 Six Day: Monday Category B Pursuit Brian Engelhard
5 Six Day: Monday Category C Madison Heather VanValkenburg
DNS Pickett's Charge XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Mark Vickers
2 Pickett's Charge XC Category 2 Men 50-59 Steve Yenne
1 Pickett's Charge XC Category 1 Women 40+ Laura Trace
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category C Dan Grabski
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Heather VanValkenburg
3 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Jennifer Haliewicz
1 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Kristi Carver
44 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Alexandra Burton
47 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jim Stuck
9 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Stephanie Chase
26 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Roger Joys
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Laura Trace
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Jennifer Haliewicz
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Heather VanValkenburg
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Sarah LoGiudice
34 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 35+ 2/3 Rogier Ducloo
37 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 35+ 2/3 Luis Valls
37 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 Brian Marcroft
32 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 35+ 2/3 John Kenney
10 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 1/2/3 Alexandra Burton
4 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 1/2/3 Rachel Lee
4 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 Jennifer Haliewicz
5 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 Meagan Masten
8 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 Kristi Carver
2 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Women 40+ Laura Trace
1 One Day Fun Day! Madison B Omnium Heather VanValkenburg
5 One Day Fun Day! Women Heather VanValkenburg
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Laura Trace
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Anne Davis Usher
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Rachel Lee
3 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Kristi Carver
1 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Jennifer Haliewicz
19 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Brian Marcroft
2 Monday PIR Senior Women Heather VanValkenburg
6 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 John Williams
20 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Y Lee
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Laura Trace
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Jennifer Haliewicz
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Alexandra Burton
2 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Dan Grabski
2 OBRA TTT Senior Women Rachel Lee
81 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Dan Grabski
52 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Rachel Lee
53 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Stefanie Bergh
2 OBRA TTT Senior Women Stefanie Bergh
2 OBRA TTT Senior Women Kristy Huffman
2 OBRA TTT Senior Women Elise Huggins
54 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Elise Huggins
55 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Kristy Huffman
86 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Stephanie Chase
42 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Dan Gilden
38 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined John Kenney
4 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Men 50+ Dan Gilden
6 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Senior Men Jeffrey Pollock
6 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Men 40+ Rogier Ducloo
73 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Jennifer Haliewicz
77 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Meagan Masten
30 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Rogier Ducloo
7 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Jeffrey Pollock
5 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Women 4/5 Meagan Masten
3 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Women 4/5 Jennifer Haliewicz
3 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Women 3 Stephanie Chase
3 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Men 50+ John Kenney
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Jennifer Haliewicz
1 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Laura Trace
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Anne Davis Usher
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Stefanie Bergh
12 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Tom Hill
33 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Kyle Hunter
37 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men John Williams
13 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Alexandra Burton
31 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Kyle Hunter
3 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Kristi Carver
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Mike Snelson
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Gerard Smith
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Roger Joys
36 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Matt D'Elia
11 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Stephanie Chase
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Laura Trace
5 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Kristi Carver
1 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Heather VanValkenburg
6 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Elise Huggins
9 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Stefanie Bergh
13 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Jamie Gilchrist
28 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Russell Cree
18 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 John Williams
25 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Kyle Hunter
12 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Brian Engelhard
32 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Julian Pscheid
5 PDW Omnium Senior Women Omnium Heather VanValkenburg
4 PDW Omnium Women 4 Omnium Jennifer Haliewicz
15 PDW Omnium Men 4/5 Omnium Dan Grabski
56 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 4/5 Kyle Hunter
12 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4/5 Rogier Ducloo
39 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 4/5 Gerard Smith
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Women Heather VanValkenburg
14 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters Men 50+ Category 3/4/5 Luis Valls
4 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 5 Dan Grabski
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Alexandra Burton
10 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Rogier Ducloo
14 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Stephanie Chase
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women 40+ Laura Trace
15 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Tom Hill
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Anne Davis Usher
1 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Mike Snelson
6 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Kristi Carver
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Gerard Smith
22 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Dan Gilden
3 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Masters Men 50+ Dan Gilden
41 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Dan Grabski
3 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Masters Men 30+ Dan Grabski
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 John Williams
7 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Stephanie Chase
3 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Rachel Lee
4 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Heather VanValkenburg
3 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Kristi Carver
2 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Elise Huggins
5 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Alexandra Burton
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Women 40+ Laura Trace
5 Bend Don't Brake Women 3 Rachel Lee
6 Bend Don't Brake Women 1/2 Heather VanValkenburg
13 Bend Don't Brake Women 1/2/3 Heather VanValkenburg
17 Bend Don't Brake Men Pro/1/2 Brian Marcroft
9 Bend Don't Brake Women 1/2/3 Rachel Lee
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Mark Vickers
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Gerard Smith
1 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Dan Grabski
3 Monday PIR Senior Women Elise Huggins
7 Monday PIR Senior Women Stefanie Bergh
3 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Kristi Carver
27 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jamie Gilchrist
1 Monday PIR Senior Women Heather VanValkenburg
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 4 Mike Snelson
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women Category 3 Laura Trace
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women Category 1/2 Alexandra Burton
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women Category 4 Jennifer Haliewicz
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women Category 1/2 Anne Davis Usher
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women Category 1/2 Heather VanValkenburg
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Women A Stephanie Chase
31 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Men C 35+ Jamie Gilchrist
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Men 50+ Michael Kender
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women Category 3 Rachel Lee
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Women B 35+ Heidi Swift
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 50+ John Kenney
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 Rogier Ducloo
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 5 Julian Pscheid
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women Category 1/2 Stefanie Bergh
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Men 50+ Tom Hill
13 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Mark Vickers
12 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Mark Vickers
43 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Luis Valls
26 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Gerard Smith
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Laura Trace
4 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Dan Grabski
66 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Alexander Clemens
1 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Heather VanValkenburg
4 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Alexandra Burton
5 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Anne Davis Usher
7 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Elise Huggins
4 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Kristi Carver
14 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Jennifer Haliewicz
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 1/2/3 Anne Davis Usher
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters 50+ Luis Valls
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 5 Jeff Smith
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 4 Mike Snelson
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 1/2/3 Elise Huggins
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 1/2/3 Heather VanValkenburg
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 1/2/3 Rachel Lee
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 1/2/3 Stefanie Bergh
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters 50+ Tom Hill
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women Category 3 Rachel Lee
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women Category 1/2 Elise Huggins
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women Category 1/2 Heather VanValkenburg
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women Category 1/2 Alexandra Burton
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women Category 1/2 Stefanie Bergh
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 4 Gerard Smith
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women Category 4 Kristy Huffman
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women Category 1/2 Anne Davis Usher
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women Category 4 Kristi Carver
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 1/2/3 Alexandra Burton
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 19-39 Women Stephanie Chase
1 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 1 Women 40+ Laura Trace
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Women Heather VanValkenburg
28 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Laura Trace
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Alexander Clemens
8 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Gerard Smith
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Marcroft
90 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Alexandra Burton
24 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Jamie Gilchrist
10 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Jennifer Haliewicz
2 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Kristi Carver
16 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Elise Huggins
3 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Heather VanValkenburg
12 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Kristy Huffman
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women Category 3 Laura Trace
7 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 50+ John Kenney
15 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 Rogier Ducloo
26 Banana Belt Series Men Category 5 Julian Pscheid
3 Banana Belt Series Men Category 5 Jeff Smith
2 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 Mike Snelson
8 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 50+ Luis Valls
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 50+ John Kenney
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 5 Jeff Smith
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women Category 1/2 Heather VanValkenburg
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women Category 1/2 Alexandra Burton
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women Category 1/2 Anne Davis Usher
45 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 1/2 Russell Cree
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 1/2 Brian Marcroft
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women Category 4 Kristy Huffman
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 4 Gerard Smith
14 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4/5 Kristi Carver
12 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4/5 Jennifer Haliewicz
5 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4/5 Kristy Huffman
6 Banana Belt Series Women Category 3 Laura Trace
5 Banana Belt Series Women Category 3 Rachel Lee
15 Banana Belt Series Women Category 1/2 Elise Huggins
6 Banana Belt Series Women Category 1/2 Stefanie Bergh
5 Banana Belt Series Women Category 1/2 Heather VanValkenburg
3 Banana Belt Series Women Category 1/2 Alexandra Burton
1 Banana Belt Series Women Category 1/2 Anne Davis Usher
15 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 50+ Tom Hill
8 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Category 5 Men Dan Grabski
5 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Women 1/2/3 Heather VanValkenburg
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 5 Dan Grabski
22 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Laura Trace
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Gerard Smith
16 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Y Lee
1 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Anne Davis Usher
3 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Heather VanValkenburg
7 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Rachel Lee
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 50-59 Dan Gilden
30 Willamette Gran Fondo Gran > Men > 19-39 Dan Grabski
7 Willamette Gran Fondo Gran > Men > 40-49 Rogier Ducloo
13 Willamette Gran Fondo Gran > Men > 40-49 David Mackintosh
22 Willamette Gran Fondo Gran > Men > 40-49 Jim Stuck
2 Willamette Gran Fondo Gran > Men > 50-59 Tom Hill
3 Willamette Gran Fondo Gran > Men > 50-59 Luis Valls
25 Willamette Gran Fondo Gran > Men > 19-39 Brian Engelhard
22 Willamette Gran Fondo Gran > Men > 19-39 John Williams
20 Willamette Gran Fondo Gran > Men > 19-39 Alexander Clemens
2 Willamette Gran Fondo Gran > Men > 19-39 Jeffrey Pollock
DNF Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Women 50-59 Carey MacNaughton
29 Willamette Gran Fondo Gran > Men > 19-39 Adam Valls
DNF Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Women 19-39 Stephanie Chase
5 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men 50-59 Michael Kender
1 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Women 40+ Laura Trace
5 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Women 19-39 Meagan Masten
DNF Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Women 3/4 Catherine Eastman
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Women 3/4 Alexandra Danielson
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Women 3/4 Jennifer Gilstrap
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Women 3/4 Michelle Gemayel
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Women 3/4 Sara Schmitt
10 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 4/5 Matthew Johnson
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 4/5 Justin Watkins
10 Willamette Gran Fondo Gran > Men > 19-39 Stephen Lockwood
6 Willamette Gran Fondo Gran > Men > 19-39 Brian Marcroft
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 4/5 Julian Pscheid
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 4/5 Nikolas Heagy
9 Willamette Gran Fondo Gran > Men > 19-39 Mike Snelson
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 4/5 Julian Pscheid
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 4/5 Justin Watkins
10 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 4/5 Matthew Johnson
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Women 3/4 Sara Schmitt
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Women 3/4 Michelle Gemayel
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Women 3/4 Jennifer Gilstrap
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Women 3/4 Alexandra Danielson
9 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Women 3/4 Catherine Eastman
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 4/5 Nikolas Heagy
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Women 50-59 Carey MacNaughton
1 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 2/3 Women Open Stephanie Chase
3 Eugene Roubaix Women 4/5 Jennifer Haliewicz
DNF Eugene Roubaix Women 3 Rachel Lee
DNF Eugene Roubaix Women 1/2 Aleah Davis
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 50-59 Dan Gilden
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women 1/2/3 Anne Davis Usher
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women 1/2/3 Laura Trace
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women 1/2/3 Rachel Lee
18 Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 Laura Trace
10 Tuesday PIR Men Category 5 Julian Pscheid
40 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Alexander Clemens
30 Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 John Williams
8 Tuesday PIR Men Category 5 Dan Grabski
5 Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 Gerard Smith
38 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jamie Gilchrist
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Brian Engelhard
3 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Heather VanValkenburg
31 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Y Lee
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women 1/2/3 Rachel Lee
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Women 40+ Laura Trace
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women 4/5 Jennifer Haliewicz
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Gerard Smith
20 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Alexander Clemens
13 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Dan Grabski
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Gerard Smith
5 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Rachel Lee
9 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Stefanie Bergh
10 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Y Lee
12 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Jennifer Haliewicz
48 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Russell Cree
5 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4/5 Meagan Masten
21 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Alexander Clemens
19 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4/5 Jennifer Haliewicz
6 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2/3 Stefanie Bergh
24 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 David Mackintosh
12 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2 Heather VanValkenburg
7 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ Rogier Ducloo
45 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2/3 Brian Marcroft
1 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 3 Rachel Lee
3 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2/3 Rachel Lee
15 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2/3 Heather VanValkenburg
5 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2 Stefanie Bergh
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women 40+ Laura Trace
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women 1/2/3 Anne Davis Usher
1 Mudslinger XC Category 1 Women 40+ Laura Trace
DNS Mudslinger XC Category 3 Men 40+ Mark Vickers
DNS Mudslinger XC Category 1 Women Meagan Masten
13 Mudslinger XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Alexander Clemens
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Women 40+ Laura Trace
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Senior Women Anne Davis Usher
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women 4/5 Rachel Lee
101 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Julian Pscheid
3 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Masters Men 50+ Dan Gilden
36 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Dan Gilden
5 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Masters Men 30+ Julian Pscheid
3 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Men Dan Gilden
DNS As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Women Carey MacNaughton
15 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Dan Gilden
DNF Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Brian Marcroft
6 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Kristi Carver
21 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 4/5 Michael Kender
11 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Jennifer Haliewicz
4 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Rachel Lee
46 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Y Lee
42 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Dan Grabski
21 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 1/2/3 Stephanie Chase
16 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 1/2/3 Elise Huggins
14 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 1/2/3 Laura Trace
7 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 Alexander Clemens
15 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 2/3 David Mackintosh
14 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 2/3 Brad Ryhlick
97 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Laura Wanker
3 As the Raven Flies TT Senior Women Sarah Brown
4 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Women Laura Wanker
63 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Sarah Brown
1 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Heather VanValkenburg
DNF Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Dan Grabski
28 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Alexander Clemens
40 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Brian Marcroft
18 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 Brian Marcroft
1 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women Category 1/2/3 Anne Davis Usher
11 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women Category 3/4/5 Jennifer Haliewicz
9 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women Category 3/4/5 Kristy Huffman
13 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Category 3/4 Rogier Ducloo
7 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women Category 3/4/5 Kristi Carver
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women Category 3/4/5 Rachel Lee
24 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Men Category 4/5 Y Lee
13 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Men Category 1/2/3 Alexander Clemens
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women Category 1/2/3 Heather VanValkenburg
8 Dirty Circles Junior Eben Horacek
9 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Category 4/5 Y Lee
27 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 4/5 Julian Pscheid
19 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 4/5 Gerard Smith
12 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 4/5 Y Lee
DNF Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 4/5 Dan Grabski
51 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Alexander Clemens
30 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Y Lee
27 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 David Mackintosh
26 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Dan Grabski
28 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 Brian Marcroft
10 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Brian Marcroft
27 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Alexander Clemens
2 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Anne Davis Usher
4 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Heather VanValkenburg
26 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Brian Marcroft
38 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Dan Grabski
40 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Y Lee
3 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Heather VanValkenburg
8 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Anne Davis Usher
26 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Stefanie Bergh
36 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 Brian Marcroft
51 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 David Mackintosh
15 Dirty Circles Junior Eben Horacek
12 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Stefanie Bergh
8 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 19-39 Women Heidi Swift
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 19-39 Women Stephanie Chase
33 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 19-39 Men Alexander Clemens
9 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 19-39 Women Jennifer Cree
14 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 50-59 Men Michael Kender
32 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Julian Pscheid
94 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jim Stuck
179 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Julian Pscheid
88 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Stefanie Bergh
132 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Kristy Huffman
3 Jack Frost TT Women 4/5 Kristy Huffman
3 Jack Frost TT Women 1/2 Elise Huggins
68 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Russell Cree
138 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Dan Grabski
252 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Donald Geddes
188 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jim Stuck
2 Jack Frost TT Women 1/2 Stefanie Bergh
DNS Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Stefanie Bergh
90 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Elise Huggins
17 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Jim Stuck
8 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 30-39 Dan Grabski
18 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60+ Donald Geddes
9 Jack Frost TT Men 1/2 Russell Cree
12 Jack Frost TT Men 3 Jim Stuck
32 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 4/5 Y Lee
36 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 4/5 Gerard Smith
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men 3/4 Rogier Ducloo
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women 1/2/3 Heather VanValkenburg
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women 1/2/3 Stephanie Chase
6 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women 3/4/5 Kristi Carver
27 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 1/2/3 Alexander Clemens
27 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 4/5 Y Lee
10 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Category 3/4 Rogier Ducloo
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women Category 1/2/3 Heather VanValkenburg
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women Category 1/2/3 Anne Davis Usher
8 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women Category 1/2/3 Stephanie Chase
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women Category 3/4/5 Kristi Carver
8 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women Category 3/4/5 Rachel Lee
19 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women Category 3/4/5 Kristy Huffman
23 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women Category 3/4/5 Jennifer Haliewicz
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Masters Women 40+ Laura Trace
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Women 4/5 Rachel Lee
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Rachel Lee
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Anne Davis Usher
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Masters Women 40+ Laura Trace
75 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Gran (100-Miles) Adam Valls
77 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Gran (100-Miles) Jim Stuck
79 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Gran (100-Miles) Dan Grabski
5 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5 Gerard Smith
20 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings for April Team
2 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Gran (100-Miles) Jeffrey Pollock
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Heather VanValkenburg
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Y Lee
18 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings Team
4 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Gerard Smith
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Kristi Carver
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Jennifer Haliewicz
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Heather VanValkenburg
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Alexandra Burton
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Anne Davis Usher
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Elise Huggins
13 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Gerard Smith
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Men Category 5 Jeff Smith
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Luis Valls
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Tom Hill
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Women 4/5 Jennifer Haliewicz
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Women 4/5 Rachel Lee
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Women 1/2/3 Rachel Lee
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Women 1/2/3 Anne Davis Usher
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Women 4/5 Jennifer Haliewicz
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ John Kenney
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Women Category 1/2 Anne Davis Usher
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Women Category 1/2 Alexandra Burton
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Women Category 1/2 Heather VanValkenburg
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Women Category 1/2 Stefanie Bergh
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Women Category 1/2 Elise Huggins
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Women Category 3 Laura Trace
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Women Category 3 Rachel Lee
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Women Category 4 Kristy Huffman
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Women Category 4 Kristi Carver
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Kristi Carver
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Jennifer Haliewicz
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Heather VanValkenburg
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Elise Huggins
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Alexandra Burton
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Anne Davis Usher
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Stefanie Bergh
7 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Gerard Smith
6 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Gerard Smith
17 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings for May Team
16 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women Lanakila MacNaughton
5 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women Laura Trace
11 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 2 Women 35-44 Heather VanValkenburg
10 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Gerard Smith
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Stefanie Bergh
15 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Men John Wilson
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Women 4/5 Kristi Carver
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Women 4/5 Jennifer Haliewicz
2 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Super D Category 3 Men 40+ Mark Vickers
2 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Uphill TT Category 3 Men 40+ Mark Vickers
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Women 1/2/3 Heather VanValkenburg
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Women 1/2/3 Elise Huggins
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Women 1/2/3 Alexandra Burton
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Women 1/2/3 Anne Davis Usher
46 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Gran (100-Miles) Brian Engelhard
42 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Gran (100-Miles) John Williams
39 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Gran (100-Miles) David Mackintosh
32 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Gran (100-Miles) Alexander Clemens
28 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Gran (100-Miles) Luis Valls
26 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Gran (100-Miles) Tom Hill
25 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Gran (100-Miles) Rogier Ducloo
15 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Gran (100-Miles) Stephen Lockwood
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Masters 4/5 Y Lee
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Women 1/2/3 Heather VanValkenburg
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Women 1/2/3 Stefanie Bergh
9 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Gerard Smith
16 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Category 3 Men 19+ Mark Vickers
5 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Category 2 Men 45+ Mark Vickers
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Stefanie Bergh
2 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 2k Masters Men 30-39 Jeffrey Pollock
3 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 4/5 Gerard Smith
11 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Stefanie Bergh
5 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Rachel Lee
13 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 4/5 Jennifer Haliewicz
7 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Rachel Lee
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Stefanie Bergh
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Rachel Lee
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Jennifer Haliewicz
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Stefanie Bergh
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Gerard Smith
19 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Category 3 Men 19+ Mark Vickers
6 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Category 2 Men 45+ Mark Vickers
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Rachel Lee
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Jennifer Haliewicz
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Gerard Smith
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Stefanie Bergh
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Rachel Lee
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Jennifer Haliewicz
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Gerard Smith
8 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Gerard Smith
2 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Women Rachel Lee
11 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Women Category 3/4/5 Jennifer Haliewicz
9 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Women Category 3/4/5 Kristy Huffman
7 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Women Category 3/4/5 Kristi Carver
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Women Category 3/4/5 Rachel Lee
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Women Category 1/2/3 Heather VanValkenburg
1 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Women Category 1/2/3 Anne Davis Usher
13 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Masters Men Category 3/4 Rogier Ducloo
13 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Men Category 1/2/3 Alexander Clemens
20 Tuesday PIR: June Team Standings Category 1/2/3
2 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Women Rachel Lee
17 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Stefanie Bergh
15 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Elise Huggins
3 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Heather VanValkenburg
10 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Heidi Swift
5 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Kristi Carver
16 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters 4/5 John Williams
15 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women Stephanie Chase
1 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women Laura Trace
7 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 19+ Sarah LoGiudice
16 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 Stephanie Chase
3 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 Alexandra Burton
13 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 2 Women 35-44 Heather VanValkenburg
9 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Women Category 3/4/5 Kristi Carver
7 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Women Category 1/2/3 Stephanie Chase
6 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Women Category 1/2/3 Heather VanValkenburg
10 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Masters Men Category 3/4 Rogier Ducloo
21 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Category 4/5 Y Lee
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Stefanie Bergh
9 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Masters Men Category 4/5 Y Lee
12 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Category 4/5 Y Lee
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Elise Huggins
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Heather VanValkenburg
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Kristi Carver
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 John Williams
7 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Gerard Smith
5 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Gerard Smith
7 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Category 2 Men 45+ Mark Vickers
21 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Category 3 Men 19+ Mark Vickers
2 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Elite Women Meagan Masten
2 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Category 2 Men 50-59 Steve Yenne
DNF Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Category 2 Men 40-49 Mark Vickers
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Category 1 Women 40+ Laura Trace
2 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Elite Women Meagan Masten
DNF Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Category 2 Men Mark Vickers
11 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Category 2 Men Steve Yenne
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Category 1 Women Laura Trace
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 John Williams
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Kristi Carver
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Heather VanValkenburg
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Elise Huggins
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Stefanie Bergh
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Women 40-49 Laura Trace
5 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Women 30-39 Meagan Masten
2 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Men 55-59 Steve Yenne
6 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Women 3/4/5 Kristi Carver
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Women 1/2/3 Stephanie Chase
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Women 1/2/3 Heather VanValkenburg
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Masters Men 3/4 Rogier Ducloo
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Women 1/2/3 Anne Davis Usher
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Women 1/2/3 Rachel Lee
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Place Heather VanValkenburg
12 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Gran (100-Miles) Mike Snelson
8 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Gran (100-Miles) Brian Marcroft
DNF Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Men 45-49 Mark Vickers