Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing

Event Name
24 Kruger's Crossing Craig Austin
23 Kruger's Crossing Steven Basden
10 Kruger's Crossing Brian Spears
1 Kruger's Crossing David Diviney
5 Kruger's Crossing Catherine Diviney
3 Kruger's Crossing Virginie Calmie
2 Kruger's Crossing Shari White
8 Kruger's Crossing Ian Penner
24 Kruger's Crossing Chris Luby
17 Kruger's Crossing Saul Lopez
DNF Kruger's Crossing David Diviney
17 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Saul Lopez
41 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Steven Basden
32 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Clark Ritchie
6 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Virginie Calmie
57 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Brian Spears
34 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) David Diviney
12 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) John Bravard
13 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Steve Truesdale
11 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings David Diviney
2 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings John Bravard
24 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Catherine Diviney
15 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Shari White
8 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Virginie Calmie
24 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Saul Lopez
12 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Ian Leitheiser
DNF Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Brian Witty
14 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Shane Young
22 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Ian Penner
6 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Wade Goff
9 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Steve Truesdale
26 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Brian Spears
48 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Craig Austin
47 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Steven Basden
32 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Wade Goff
2 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade John Bravard
27 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Kevin Thompson
18 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Catherine Diviney
8 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Virginie Calmie
13 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade David Diviney
9 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Ian Leitheiser
29 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Geoff Raynak
DNF Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Ian Leitheiser
DNF Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade David Diviney
DNF Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Virginie Calmie
12 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Shari White
14 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Saul Lopez
35 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Steven Basden
27 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Kevin Thompson
19 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Ian Penner
14 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Steven Basden
11 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Paul Anderson
18 Cross Crusade Steve Truesdale
61 Cross Crusade Ian Penner
1 Cross Crusade John Bravard
19 Cross Crusade Catherine Diviney
9 Cross Crusade Shari White
6 Cross Crusade Virginie Calmie
28 Cross Crusade Kevin Thompson
DNF Cross Crusade Clark Ritchie
50 Cross Crusade Steven Basden
37 Cross Crusade Paul Anderson
31 Cross Crusade Nathan Hobson
51 Cross Crusade Ian Penner
9 Cross Crusade Saul Lopez
8 Cross Crusade Virginie Calmie
13 Cross Crusade Gretchen Raynak
3 Cross Crusade John Bravard
13 Cross Crusade Steve Truesdale
55 Cross Crusade Eric Stouck
58 Cross Crusade Steven Basden
49 Cross Crusade Geoff Raynak
59 Cross Crusade Brian Spears
35 Cross Crusade Kevin Thompson
34 Cross Crusade Dan MacNaughton
22 Cross Crusade Catherine Diviney
31 Cross Crusade Paul Anderson
20 Cross Crusade Aric Rist
19 Cross Crusade David Diviney
9 Cross Crusade Ian Leitheiser
9 Cross Crusade Shari White
58 Cross Crusade Eric Stouck
32 Cross Crusade Saul Lopez
DNF Cross Crusade Geoff Raynak
42 Cross Crusade Clark Ritchie
24 Cross Crusade Kevin Thompson
20 Cross Crusade Brian Spears
DNF Cross Crusade Donovan Grabowski
30 Cross Crusade Ian Penner
26 Cross Crusade Mark Magilner
3 Cross Crusade John Bravard
6 Cross Crusade Virginie Calmie
25 Cross Crusade Aric Rist
9 Cross Crusade Ian Leitheiser
5 Cross Crusade David Diviney
2 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX John Bravard
52 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Craig Austin
31 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Eric Stouck
9 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Saul Lopez
10 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Steve Truesdale
1 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Ian Leitheiser
6 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Virginie Calmie
12 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Aric Rist
4 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX David Diviney
11 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Catherine Diviney
15 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Steven Basden
9 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Brian Spears
2 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla: Thrilla in the Milla - Series Overall Wade Goff
67 Cross Crusade Steve Truesdale
39 Cross Crusade Saul Lopez
54 Cross Crusade marcus swanson
14 Cross Crusade Steve Truesdale
37 Cross Crusade Geoff Raynak
DNF Cross Crusade Brian Spears
67 Cross Crusade Steven Basden
61 Cross Crusade Kevin Thompson
46 Cross Crusade Dan MacNaughton
53 Cross Crusade Eric Stouck
60 Cross Crusade Donovan Grabowski
30 Cross Crusade marcus swanson
26 Cross Crusade Catherine Diviney
32 Cross Crusade Brian Spears
27 Cross Crusade Aric Rist
7 Cross Crusade Ian Leitheiser
4 Cross Crusade John Bravard
3 Cross Crusade David Diviney
6 Cross Crusade Saul Lopez
49 Cross Crusade Clark Ritchie
20 Veloce PIR Handicap Series - Series Totals Nathan Hobson
32 Veloce PIR Handicap Series - Series Totals John Browning
5 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Ann Leitheiser
15 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Kevin Thompson
5 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Steve Truesdale
DNF Hood River Cyclocross Classic Robert Huff
9 Hood River Cyclocross Classic David Diviney
11 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Catherine Diviney
5 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Ian Leitheiser
2 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Wade Goff
16 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Paul Anderson
11 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Paul Anderson
2 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Wade Goff
DNF Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Paul Anderson
29 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Nathan Hobson
13 Veloce PIR Handicap Series John Browning
5 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Gretchen Raynak
2 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Wade Goff
6 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Nathan Hobson
26 Veloce PIR Handicap Series marcus swanson
DNF Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Paul Anderson
27 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Paul Anderson
29 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Kevin Thompson
91 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Kevin Thompson
95 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Paul Anderson
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Paul Anderson
26 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Kevin Thompson
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Kevin Thompson
29 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Paul Anderson
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Steve Truesdale
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Steve Truesdale
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Steve Truesdale
18 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Craig Austin
24 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Robert Huff
20 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Aric Rist
5 PIR John Browning
16 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series David Davidson
17 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Nathan Hobson
15 PIR Geoff Raynak
18 Monday PIR John Bravard
11 Monday PIR - August Series Ian Leitheiser
19 Monday PIR marcus swanson
29 Monday PIR - August Series Kirk Matteson
10 Monday PIR Aric Rist
18 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Aaron Sander
35 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Tracy Smith
16 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Tracy Smith
2 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Wade Goff
1 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Wade Goff
DNF High Desert Omnium - Road Race David Diviney
10 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Aaron Sander
DNF High Desert Omnium - Road Race Ian Leitheiser
6 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Wade Goff
13 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial David Diviney
28 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Tracy Smith
40 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Wade Goff
58 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time David Diviney
93 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Tracy Smith
9 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Tracy Smith
29 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Ian Penner
31 High Desert Omnium - Criterium David Diviney
6 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Wade Goff
3 PIR John Browning
12 PIR Geoff Raynak
39 PIR John Bravard
27 Monday PIR - Series Standings Kirk Matteson
9 Monday PIR - Series Standings Ian Leitheiser
3 OBRA Masters Track Champs Steve Truesdale
9 OBRA Masters Track Champs Robert Huff
4 OBRA Masters Track Champs Steve Truesdale
15 Woodland Road Race Douglas Shanks
3 Falls City Firecracker MTB Kevin Thompson
33 Woodland Road Race Ian Penner
10 Falls City Firecracker MTB Clark Ritchie
2 Falls City Firecracker MTB Steven Basden
7 OBRA Masters Track Champs Steve Truesdale
2 OBRA Masters Track Champs Steve Truesdale
2 OBRA Masters Track Champs Steve Truesdale
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Steve Truesdale
9 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Wade Goff
9 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Wade Goff
9 Bend Crit/TT Series Wade Goff
3 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Craig Austin
4 PIR John Browning
12 PIR Douglas Shanks
3 PIR Aaron Sander
5 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times David Davidson
5 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times David Davidson
7 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Craig Austin
6 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Craig Austin
4 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times David Davidson
DNF Monday PIR Kirk Matteson
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Kevin Thompson
17 Monday PIR Kevin Thompson
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale David Diviney
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale marcus swanson
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Ann Leitheiser
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall marcus swanson
16 Monday PIR - Series Standings Kirk Matteson
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Shane Young
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Steven Basden
38 OBRA Criterium Championships Aaron Sander
6 OBRA Criterium Championships John Browning
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Geoff Raynak
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Steven Basden
25 OBRA Criterium Championships Paul Anderson
16 OBRA Criterium Championships Steve Truesdale
10 OBRA Criterium Championships Kirk Matteson
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships David Diviney
6 OBRA Criterium Championships David Davidson
33 OBRA Criterium Championships Aric Rist
8 OBRA Criterium Championships Saul Lopez
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Kevin Thompson
4 Crawfish Criterium Geoff Raynak
DNF Crawfish Criterium Shane Young
DNF Crawfish Criterium Brian Spears
DNF Crawfish Criterium Aric Rist
2 Crawfish Criterium Aaron Sander
27 Crawfish Criterium Geoff Raynak
4 Crawfish Criterium John Browning
DNF Health Net Criterium David Diviney
10 Health Net Criterium Saul Lopez
21 Health Net Criterium Aaron Sander
9 Bend Crit/TT Series Tracy Smith
1 PIR John Browning
7 PIR Geoff Raynak
24 PIR Aaron Sander
18 PIR Nathan Hobson
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series marcus swanson
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brian Spears
DNF Monday PIR Michael Dunn
16 Monday PIR Kirk Matteson
31 Portland MTB Short Track Series Paul Anderson
19 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Nathan Hobson
48 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Robert Huff
52 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Mark Magilner
63 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Ian Penner
94 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Craig Austin
19 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Nathan Hobson
48 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Robert Huff
52 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Mark Magilner
63 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Ian Penner
94 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Craig Austin
19 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Nathan Hobson
48 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Robert Huff
52 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Mark Magilner
63 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Ian Penner
94 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Craig Austin
6 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Nathan Hobson
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Ian Penner
15 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Mark Magilner
13 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Robert Huff
13 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Craig Austin
6 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Kirk Matteson
6 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Steve Truesdale
7 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Craig Austin
7 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Kirk Matteson
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Steve Truesdale
4 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Nathan Hobson
4 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Steve Truesdale
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Nathan Hobson
6 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Nathan Hobson
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Steve Truesdale
7 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Saul Lopez
17 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Aaron Sander
9 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Saul Lopez
7 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Wade Goff
12 Bend Crit/TT Series Tracy Smith
6 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Wade Goff
12 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tracy Smith
6 Bend Crit/TT Series Wade Goff
13 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Tracy Smith
18 PIR John Browning
5 PIR Aaron Sander
6 Mst/Jr Track Races Robert Huff
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Nathan Hobson
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Aric Rist
27 Monday PIR - July Series Kirk Matteson
25 Monday PIR - July Series Nathan Hobson
12 Monday PIR - July Series Julie Thompson
21 Monday PIR - July Series Saul Lopez
7 Monday PIR Ann Leitheiser
4 Monday PIR Kevin Thompson
4 Monday PIR - July Series Kevin Thompson
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Brian Spears
19 Monday PIR - July Series Ann Leitheiser
9 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Nathan Hobson
28 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Aric Rist
7 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Saul Lopez
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Geoff Raynak
28 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium John Bravard
22 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium John Browning
8 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Aaron Sander
34 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Kevin Thompson
DNF Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Michael Dunn
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Robert Huff
31 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Nathan Hobson
36 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Steve Truesdale
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Robert Huff
20 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Steve Truesdale
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Nathan Hobson
17 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series David Davidson
9 Bend Crit/TT Series Wade Goff
7 PIR John Browning
21 Mst/Jr Track Races - July Series Kirk Matteson
20 Mst/Jr Track Races - July Series Robert Huff
19 Mst/Jr Track Races - July Series Nathan Hobson
14 PIR Douglas Shanks
12 PIR Geoff Raynak
5 PIR Aaron Sander
20 Monday PIR - Series Standings Nathan Hobson
8 Monday PIR Kirk Matteson
12 Monday PIR Saul Lopez
13 Monday PIR marcus swanson
16 Monday PIR Saul Lopez
2 Monday PIR Julie Thompson
2 Monday PIR Kevin Thompson
7 Monday PIR Nathan Hobson
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series David Diviney
33 Portland MTB Short Track Series Paul Anderson
5 Monday PIR - Series Standings Kevin Thompson
18 Monday PIR - Series Standings Saul Lopez
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Craig Austin
21 Monday PIR - Series Standings Kirk Matteson
9 Monday PIR - Series Standings Julie Thompson
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Steven Basden
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brian Spears
6 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Nathan Hobson
11 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Mark Magilner
8 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Saul Lopez
2 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Craig Austin
1 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Kevin Thompson
DNF Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Ian Leitheiser
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Steve Truesdale
16 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series David Davidson
7 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Saul Lopez
5 Mst/Jr Track Races Robert Huff
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Craig Austin
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kevin Thompson
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Brian Spears
63 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Brian Spears
14 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Jason Gouger
11 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Brian Spears
2 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Ann Leitheiser
69 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Ann Leitheiser
52 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jason Gouger
63 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Brian Spears
52 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Jason Gouger
69 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Ann Leitheiser
18 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Saul Lopez
2 Mt Tabor Series Shari White
2 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Shari White
7 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Ann Leitheiser
14 Mt Tabor Series Aaron Sander
6 Mt Tabor Series John Browning
8 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Aaron Sander
6 Mt Tabor Series Ann Leitheiser
7 Mt Tabor Series - July Results John Browning
12 Mt Tabor Series Saul Lopez
11 PIR Geoff Raynak
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ann Leitheiser
18 Monday PIR Kirk Matteson
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Steven Basden
7 Monday PIR Saul Lopez
1 Alpenrose Challenge Nathan Hobson
2 Alpenrose Challenge Nathan Hobson
16 Alpenrose Challenge Nathan Hobson
1 Alpenrose Challenge Nathan Hobson
5 Alpenrose Challenge Nathan Hobson
2 Alpenrose Challenge Nathan Hobson
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Steve Truesdale
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Robert Huff
17 Mt Tabor Series Robert Huff
6 Mt Tabor Series Ann Leitheiser
5 Mt Tabor Series Aaron Sander
5 Mst/Jr Track Races Kirk Matteson
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Nathan Hobson
8 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Aaron Sander
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Nathan Hobson
DNF OBRA Road Race Ted Jones
13 OBRA Road Race Kirk Matteson
17 OBRA Road Race Nathan Hobson
DNF OBRA Road Race Mark Magilner
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Steve Truesdale
21 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Kirk Matteson
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Steve Truesdale
3 Mt Tabor Series Shari White
14 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Ann Leitheiser
5 Mt Tabor Series Aaron Sander
9 Mt Tabor Series John Browning
6 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Aaron Sander
20 Mt Tabor Series - June Results John Browning
27 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Geoff Raynak
20 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Nathan Hobson
24 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Robert Huff
2 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Shari White
17 Mt Tabor Series Ian Leitheiser
14 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Aric Rist
7 Mt Tabor Series Nathan Hobson
24 PIR - June Series Doug Palmer
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Nathan Hobson
7 Mst/Jr Track Races - June Series Robert Huff
2 Mst/Jr Track Races - June Series Nathan Hobson
4 Mst/Jr Track Races - June Series David Davidson
42 Monday PIR - June Series Steven Basden
12 Monday PIR - June Series Kirk Matteson
9 Monday PIR Kevin Thompson
5 Monday PIR Kirk Matteson
5 Monday PIR - June Series Kevin Thompson
48 Monday PIR - June Series marcus swanson
40 Monday PIR - June Series David Davidson
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Nathan Hobson
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Doug Palmer
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Douglas Shanks
40 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Doug Palmer
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Aaron Sander
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Geoff Raynak
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Shari White
68 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Wade Goff
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Aaron Sander
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Shari White
58 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Ian Penner
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Douglas Shanks
55 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race David Davidson
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Geoff Raynak
60 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Wade Goff
67 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Ian Penner
71 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Saul Lopez
55 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification David Davidson
69 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Saul Lopez
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Geoff Raynak
50 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Wade Goff
39 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Wade Goff
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Shari White
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Aaron Sander
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial David Davidson
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Saul Lopez
47 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium David Davidson
50 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Robert Huff
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Aaron Sander
91 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Geoff Raynak
137 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Wade Goff
152 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Ian Penner
217 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Saul Lopez
260 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time David Davidson
112 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Douglas Shanks
121 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Doug Palmer
134 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Nathan Hobson
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Robert Huff
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Nathan Hobson
40 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Douglas Shanks
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Doug Palmer
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Shari White
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Aaron Sander
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Geoff Raynak
53 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Ian Penner
288 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Shari White
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Aric Rist
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Doug Palmer
59 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Ian Penner
80 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Saul Lopez
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Nathan Hobson
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Douglas Shanks
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Doug Palmer
49 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Robert Huff
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Nathan Hobson
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Douglas Shanks
59 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race David Davidson
90 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Ian Penner
80 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Aric Rist
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Craig Austin
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Shari White
75 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Saul Lopez
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Aaron Sander
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Wade Goff
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Geoff Raynak
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kirk Matteson
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Steve Truesdale
4 Mt Tabor Series Shari White
12 Mt Tabor Series Ann Leitheiser
9 Mt Tabor Series John Browning
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Robert Huff
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Nathan Hobson
11 PIR Doug Palmer
13 PIR Geoff Raynak
20 PIR Ian Penner
13 Monday PIR Chris Luby
25 Monday PIR Saul Lopez
24 Monday PIR Steve Truesdale
4 Monday PIR Kevin Thompson
5 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Robert Huff
14 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Ian Penner
3 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Dan Silvernail
60 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Ian Penner
53 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Dan Silvernail
65 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Robert Huff
65 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Robert Huff
53 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Dan Silvernail
60 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Ian Penner
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Final Standings Steve Truesdale
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Kirk Matteson
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Final Standings Kirk Matteson
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Steve Truesdale
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Standings Truesdale, Steve Matteson, Kirk
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Kirk Matteson
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Kirk Matteson
12 Mt Tabor Series Ann Leitheiser
4 Mt Tabor Series Shari White
33 Mt Tabor Series Steve Truesdale
29 Mt Tabor Series John Bravard
8 Bend Crit/TT Series Tracy Smith
10 Mt Tabor Series Aric Rist
17 Bend Crit/TT Series Wade Goff
25 Mt Tabor Series Steven Basden
25 Mt Tabor Series Ian Leitheiser
9 Mt Tabor Series Aaron Sander
24 Mt Tabor Series Geoff Raynak
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Steve Truesdale
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Steve Truesdale
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Kirk Matteson
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Steve Truesdale
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Kirk Matteson
13 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Steve Truesdale
13 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Kirk Matteson
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Steve Truesdale
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Kirk Matteson
2 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Craig Austin
5 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB
7 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Craig Austin
4 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Nathan Hobson
15 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Kevin Thompson
11 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB David Diviney
40 OBRA Rehearsal Race Wade Goff
46 OBRA Rehearsal Race Ian Penner
38 OBRA Rehearsal Race Geoff Raynak
35 OBRA Rehearsal Race Aric Rist
30 OBRA Rehearsal Race Saul Lopez
43 OBRA Rehearsal Race Steven Basden
40 OBRA Rehearsal Race David Davidson
3 OBRA Rehearsal Race Shari White
15 OBRA Rehearsal Race Nathan Hobson
3 OBRA Rehearsal Race Aaron Sander
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Steve Truesdale
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kirk Matteson
35 Mt Tabor Series Geoff Raynak
12 Mt Tabor Series Geoff Raynak
27 Mt Tabor Series John Bravard
7 Mt Tabor Series Aaron Sander
2 Mt Tabor Series Shari White
4 Mt Tabor Series Aric Rist
13 Mt Tabor Series Robert Huff
30 Mt Tabor Series David Diviney
23 Mt Tabor Series Saul Lopez
32 Monday PIR David Davidson
34 Monday PIR Steven Basden
6 Monday PIR Kevin Thompson
22 Monday PIR Kirk Matteson
38 Monday PIR marcus swanson
65 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Aaron Sander
34 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Nathan Hobson
50 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Geoff Raynak
63 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Aaron Sander
30 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Nathan Hobson
42 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Geoff Raynak
18 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Nathan Hobson
12 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Nathan Hobson
137 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Geoff Raynak
119 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Nathan Hobson
66 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Aaron Sander
16 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Robert Huff
61 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Aaron Sander
19 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Geoff Raynak
50 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Aaron Sander
13 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Steven Basden
7 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Geoff Raynak
6 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Kevin Thompson
4 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Julie Thompson
82 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Aaron Sander
47 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Geoff Raynak
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Michael Dunn
33 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Nathan Hobson
52 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race Aaron Sander
65 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time Aaron Sander
65 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time: Combined Aaron Sander
65 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue Aaron Sander
4 Bend Crit/TT Series Wade Goff
4 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Wade Goff
4 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Wade Goff
11 PIR Geoff Raynak
5 PIR - May Series David Davidson
7 PIR David Davidson
32 PIR - May Series Geoff Raynak
23 Monday PIR Kirk Matteson
9 Monday PIR - May Series Nathan Hobson
26 Monday PIR Paul Anderson
27 Monday PIR marcus swanson
30 Monday PIR Kevin Thompson
18 Monday PIR - May Series Kevin Thompson
19 Monday PIR - May Series Kirk Matteson
37 Silverton Road Race Saul Lopez
31 Silverton Road Race David Diviney
23 Silverton Road Race Aric Rist
22 Silverton Road Race Wade Goff
14 Silverton Road Race Robert Huff
DNF Silverton Road Race Paul Anderson
28 Silverton Road Race Kevin Thompson
17 Silverton Road Race Aaron Sander
DNF Silverton Road Race Nathan Hobson
32 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Robert Huff
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Kirk Matteson
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Clark Ritchie
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Aric Rist
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Robert Huff
31 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Kirk Matteson
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Steve Truesdale
18 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Kirk Matteson
5 Bend Crit/TT Series Wade Goff
7 PIR David Davidson
15 Monday PIR - Series Standings Kirk Matteson
8 Monday PIR - Series Standings Nathan Hobson
34 Monday PIR Steve Truesdale
32 Monday PIR marcus swanson
14 Monday PIR Michael Dunn
12 Monday PIR Kirk Matteson
14 Monday PIR - Series Standings Kevin Thompson
7 Monday PIR Kevin Thompson
51 Swan Island Criterium Geoff Raynak
28 Swan Island Criterium Aric Rist
18 Swan Island Criterium Saul Lopez
56 Swan Island Criterium Shane Young
33 Swan Island Criterium Steven Basden
14 Swan Island Criterium Aaron Sander
55 Swan Island Criterium David Diviney
54 Swan Island Criterium Kevin Thompson
75 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Craig Austin
72 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Kevin Thompson
74 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Ian Penner
2 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Kevin Thompson
2 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Paul Anderson
2 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Ian Penner
2 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Craig Austin
72 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Kevin Thompson
73 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Paul Anderson
74 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Ian Penner
75 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Craig Austin
73 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Paul Anderson
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 200m TT Robert Huff
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 200m TT Kirk Matteson
7 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Wade Goff
7 Bend Crit/TT Series Wade Goff
7 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Wade Goff
22 PIR Geoff Raynak
3 PIR David Davidson
33 PIR Saul Lopez
35 Monday PIR Michael Dunn
23 Monday PIR - Series Standings marcus swanson
31 Monday PIR - Series Standings Shari White
23 Monday PIR marcus swanson
8 Monday PIR Kirk Matteson
2 Monday PIR Nathan Hobson
8 Monday PIR - Series Standings Kirk Matteson
35 Monday PIR - Series Standings Michael Dunn
2 Monday PIR - Series Standings Nathan Hobson
31 Monday PIR Shari White
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Nathan Hobson
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Nathan Hobson
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 3K Pursuit Steve Truesdale
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 3K Pursuit Clark Ritchie
9 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Wade Goff
13 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Wade Goff
9 Bend Crit/TT Series Wade Goff
31 PIR Saul Lopez
11 PIR Geoff Raynak
4 Table Rock Road Race Mark Magilner
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series - Kilo Robert Huff
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 500m Kirk Matteson
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series - Kilo Aric Rist
26 PIR Shane Young
20 Monday PIR David Davidson
35 Monday PIR Ted Jones
24 Monday PIR Kirk Matteson
47 Monday PIR Shane Young
50 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Ted Jones
8 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Nathan Hobson
7 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Ted Jones
1 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Nathan Hobson
9 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Kirk Matteson
3 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Steve Truesdale
45 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Kirk Matteson
24 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Steve Truesdale
24 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Steve Truesdale
17 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 David Diviney
9 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Ian Leitheiser
1 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Gretchen Raynak
50 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Ted Jones
8 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Nathan Hobson
45 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Kirk Matteson
24 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Steve Truesdale
45 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Kirk Matteson
8 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Nathan Hobson
50 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Ted Jones
97 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Mark Magilner
17 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Mark Magilner
11 PIR Geoff Raynak
5 PIR David Davidson
3 Eugene Time Trial Series Mark Magilner
3 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Mark Magilner
17 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Mark Magilner
97 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Mark Magilner
100 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Mark Magilner
22 PIR - April Overall Geoff Raynak
13 PIR - April Overall David Davidson
22 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Douglas Shanks
36 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Steven Basden
15 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Shawn McCloud
31 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Shawn McCloud
30 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time David Davidson
28 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Craig Austin
15 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Ian Penner
9 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Robert Huff
22 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Steve Truesdale
12 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Paul Anderson
7 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Mark Magilner
47 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Craig Austin
35 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Steven Basden
9 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Paul Anderson
2000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Craig Austin
9 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Nathan Hobson
32 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Ted Jones
77 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Wade Goff
68 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Wade Goff
29 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Ted Jones
5 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Nathan Hobson
17 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Douglas Shanks
7 Estacada Time Trial David Davidson
5 Estacada Time Trial Craig Austin
4 Estacada Time Trial Ian Penner
4 Estacada Time Trial Robert Huff
2 Estacada Time Trial Steve Truesdale
22 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Steve Truesdale
9 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Robert Huff
15 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Ian Penner
28 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Craig Austin
30 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined David Davidson
6 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Mark Magilner
7 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Mark Magilner
30 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Steven Basden
282 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Steven Basden
264 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Craig Austin
201 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Paul Anderson
2 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Points Douglas Shanks
63 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Wade Goff
28 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Ted Jones
3 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Douglas Shanks
15 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Nathan Hobson
171 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Mark Magilner
166 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Shawn McCloud
175 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Douglas Shanks
112 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Nathan Hobson
182 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Wade Goff
24 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Craig Austin
10 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Paul Anderson
6 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Shawn McCloud
15 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Douglas Shanks
50 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Wade Goff
7 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Nathan Hobson
40 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Craig Austin
43 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Shawn McCloud
35 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Steven Basden
24 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Mark Magilner
15 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Paul Anderson
6 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Nathan Hobson
48 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Wade Goff
33 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Ted Jones
1 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Douglas Shanks
17 PIR Geoff Raynak
18 PIR Saul Lopez
28 PIR David Davidson
32 PIR Ted Jones
10 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Mark Magilner
10 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Mark Magilner
3 Eugene Time Trial Series Mark Magilner
10 PIR Geoff Raynak
19 PIR Ted Jones
5 Estacada Time Trial Shawn McCloud
35 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Shawn McCloud
20 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Mark Magilner
3 Estacada Time Trial Aaron Sander
94 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Chris Luby
2 Estacada Time Trial Steve Truesdale
12 Estacada Time Trial Craig Austin
9 Estacada Time Trial Shawn McCloud
58 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Craig Austin
5 Estacada Time Trial Mark Magilner
3 Estacada Time Trial Chris Luby
10 Estacada Time Trial Ted Jones
9 Estacada Time Trial Steven Basden
8 Estacada Time Trial Craig Austin
22 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Robert Huff
9 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Aaron Sander
40 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Steve Truesdale
44 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Craig Austin
27 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Shawn McCloud
22 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Robert Huff
20 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Mark Magilner
94 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Chris Luby
60 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Ted Jones
27 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Shawn McCloud
44 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Craig Austin
40 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Steve Truesdale
9 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Aaron Sander
60 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Ted Jones
59 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Steven Basden
59 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Steven Basden
58 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Craig Austin
35 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Shawn McCloud
7 Estacada Time Trial Robert Huff
17 Kings Valley Road Race Paul Anderson
22 Kings Valley Road Race John Bravard
33 Kings Valley Road Race Geoff Raynak
30 Kings Valley Road Race Ward Spears
1 Kings Valley Road Race Mark Magilner
3 Kings Valley Road Race Aaron Sander
7 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Mark Magilner
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Mark Magilner
7 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Mark Magilner
22 Piece of Cake Paul Anderson
32 Piece of Cake Douglas Shanks
45 Piece of Cake Ian Leitheiser
5 Piece of Cake John Browning
10 Piece of Cake Shari White
DNF Piece of Cake Michael Dunn
8 Piece of Cake Geoff Raynak
30 Piece of Cake Aaron Sander
37 Piece of Cake Wade Goff
28 Piece of Cake Steven Basden
31 Piece of Cake Ted Jones
2 Piece of Cake Nathan Hobson
16 Ice Breaker Criterium Kevin Thompson
26 Ice Breaker Criterium Shane Young
17 Ice Breaker Criterium Ward Spears
DNF 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Craig Austin
7 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Michael Dunn
10 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Steven Basden
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series John Bravard
24 Banana Belt Road Race Series Shawn McCloud
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series Michael Dunn
37 Banana Belt Road Race Series David Davidson
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Kirk Matteson
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Kevin Thompson
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Ian Penner
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Mark Magilner
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Paul Anderson
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Clark Ritchie
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Geoff Raynak
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Shari White
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series John Browning
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Douglas Shanks
39 Banana Belt Road Race Series Ian Leitheiser
38 Banana Belt Road Race Series Aaron Sander
41 Banana Belt Road Race Series Ted Jones
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Ian Penner
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Geoff Raynak
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Mark Magilner
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Shari White
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Kirk Matteson
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Steve Truesdale
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall John Browning
27 Banana Belt Road Race Series Chris Luby
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series Nathan Hobson
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Shari White
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Steve Truesdale
25 Banana Belt Road Race Series Ian Leitheiser
24 Banana Belt Road Race Series Douglas Shanks
23 Banana Belt Road Race Series Nathan Hobson
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series Aaron Sander
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series John Browning
38 Banana Belt Road Race Series David Diviney
42 Banana Belt Road Race Series Wade Goff
45 Banana Belt Road Race Series Kevin Thompson
49 Banana Belt Road Race Series Saul Lopez
56 Banana Belt Road Race Series Ian Penner
57 Banana Belt Road Race Series Ward Spears
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Mark Magilner
58 Banana Belt Road Race Series Dan Larson
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Geoff Raynak
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings John Browning
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Steve Truesdale
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Kirk Matteson
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Geoff Raynak
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Shari White
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Mark Magilner
29 Banana Belt Road Race Series Paul Anderson
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series John Browning
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series Nathan Hobson
32 Banana Belt Road Race Series Aaron Sander
45 Banana Belt Road Race Series Douglas Shanks
34 Banana Belt Road Race Series Paul Anderson
41 Banana Belt Road Race Series Kevin Thompson
47 Banana Belt Road Race Series Mark Magilner
55 Banana Belt Road Race Series Saul Lopez
57 Banana Belt Road Race Series Ian Penner
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Ward Spears
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Shari White
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Kirk Matteson
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series Steve Truesdale
29 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Ted Jones
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series Ted Jones
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series Geoff Raynak
93 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Dan Larson
89 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Craig Austin
67 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Steve Truesdale
24 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Nathan Hobson
42 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Doug Palmer
43 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Mark Magilner
89 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Craig Austin
93 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Dan Larson
125 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time David Davidson
144 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time John Schader
192 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Ted Jones
247 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Chris Luby
95 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Paul Anderson
120 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Clark Ritchie
67 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Steve Truesdale
24 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Nathan Hobson
42 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Doug Palmer
43 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Mark Magilner
120 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Clark Ritchie
95 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Paul Anderson
6 Jack Frost Time Trial Steve Truesdale
192 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Ted Jones
144 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined John Schader
125 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined David Davidson
21 Jack Frost Time Trial Clark Ritchie
17 Jack Frost Time Trial Paul Anderson
68 Jack Frost Time Trial Chris Luby
52 Jack Frost Time Trial Ted Jones
33 Jack Frost Time Trial John Schader
22 Jack Frost Time Trial David Davidson
9 Jack Frost Time Trial Dan Larson
23 Jack Frost Time Trial Craig Austin
10 Jack Frost Time Trial Mark Magilner
9 Jack Frost Time Trial Doug Palmer
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Nathan Hobson
247 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Chris Luby
17 Cherry Pie Road Race Craig Austin
41 Cherry Pie Road Race Ward Spears
40 Cherry Pie Road Race Wade Goff
35 Cherry Pie Road Race Dan Larson
9 Cherry Pie Road Race John Browning