Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation

Event Name
DNF Monday PIR Dan Grabski
16 Monday PIR Leanne Marinace
3 Monday PIR Kevin Jacobs
14 Kings Valley Road Race Mike Snelson
7 Kings Valley Road Race Jennifer Haliewicz
1 Kings Valley Road Race Molly MacGraw
10 Kings Valley Road Race Stefanie Bergh
10 Kings Valley Road Race Kristy Huffman
52 Kings Valley Road Race Brian Marcroft
20 Kings Valley Road Race Steve Yenne
12 Kings Valley Road Race John Kenney
2 Kings Valley Road Race louis liu
44 Kings Valley Road Race Dean Futrell
33 Kings Valley Road Race Robert Wolcott
14 Kings Valley Road Race Joe Malibu Kim
4 Kings Valley Road Race Rogier Ducloo
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race louis liu
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Michael Kender
13 Rose Garden Circuit Race Brian Powell
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Jennifer Haliewicz
10 Mudslinger: MTB XC Mark Vickers
4 Mudslinger: MTB XC Kendra Seniow
2 Mudslinger: MTB XC Molly MacGraw
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC Laura Trace
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race louis liu
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Laura Trace
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Jennifer Haliewicz
7 Gorge Roubaix Jennifer Haliewicz
10 Gorge Roubaix Rogier Ducloo
13 Gorge Roubaix Thomas Morgan
14 Gorge Roubaix Sean Hunter
2 Gorge Roubaix Molly MacGraw
2 Gorge Roubaix Stefanie Bergh
10 Gorge Roubaix Mike Snelson
19 Gorge Roubaix John Kenney
14 Gorge Roubaix Brian Marcroft
25 Gorge Roubaix Justin Philips
41 Gorge Roubaix Sean Hunter
33 Gorge Roubaix Marlow Macht
6 Gorge Roubaix Laura Trace
9 Gorge Roubaix Thomas Morgan
11 Cherry Pie Jake Gartland
29 Cherry Pie Brian Marcroft
5 Cherry Pie Stefanie Bergh
3 Cherry Pie Molly MacGraw
20 Cherry Pie Kenrdra Seniow
11 Cherry Pie Michael Kender
1 Cherry Pie louis liu
13 Cherry Pie Robert Wolcott
6 Cherry Pie Dean Futrell
7 Cherry Pie Sean Hunter
12 Cherry Pie John Kenney
12 Cherry Pie Mike Snelson
12 Dirty Circles 3 Mike Snelson
1 Dirty Circles 3 louis liu
21 Dirty Circles 3 Brian Marcroft
5 Dirty Circles 3 Dean Futrell
10 Dirty Circles 3 Joe Malibu Kim
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Jennifer Haliewicz
2 Dirty Circles 3 Robert Wolcott
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Clara Honsinger
17 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Clara Honsinger
31 Dirty Circles 2 John Kenney
2 Dirty Circles 2 Dean Futrell
2 Dirty Circles 2 John Kenney
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Clara Honsinger
33 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Clara Honsinger
28 Dirty Circles Joe Malibu Kim
10 Dirty Circles 1 Sean Hunter
10 Dirty Circles John Kenney
3 Dirty Circles Dean Futrell
5 Dirty Circles Robert Wolcott
27 Dirty Circles Mike Snelson
23 Dirty Circles Sean Hunter
12 Dirty Circles 1 Jennifer Haliewicz
22 Dirty Circles 1 Dean Futrell
8 Dirty Circles 1 Robert Wolcott
45 Dirty Circles Brian Marcroft
19 Dirty Circles Jennifer Haliewicz
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Jennifer Haliewicz
11 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Bob Stephens
7 Jack Frost TT: Combined Jeffrey Pollock
32 Jack Frost TT: Combined Sean Hunter
159 Jack Frost TT: Combined Robert Vigeant
7 Jack Frost TT Sean Hunter
1 Jack Frost TT Jeffrey Pollock
15 Jack Frost TT Robert Vigeant
2 Cross Revolution Clara Honsinger