Pacific Power Blue Sky

Event Name
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Flo Leibowitz
19 USGP of Cyclocross Nate Sweet
46 USGP of Cyclocross Matthew Blakeley-Smith
3 USGP of Cyclocross Haley Wilson
24 USGP of Cyclocross Nate Sweet
47 USGP of Cyclocross Matthew Blakeley-Smith
2 Psycho Cross Amy Champion
1 Psycho Cross John Wilson
8 Psycho Cross Eric Anderson
4 Psycho Cross Ryan Champion
3 Psycho Cross Tom Cordier
2 Psycho Cross Eric Adams
5 Crossaflixion Cup Flo Leibowitz
1 Psycho Cross Eric Adams
1 Psycho Cross Todd Dye
1 Psycho Cross Sarah Dye
1 Psycho Cross Ryan Champion
8 Psycho Cross Eric Anderson
1 Psycho Cross Amy Champion
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Flo Leibowitz
9 OBRA CCX Championship Melissa Boyd
10 OBRA CCX Championship Ryan Goold
5 OBRA CCX Championship Cary Adams
6 OBRA CCX Championship Amy Champion
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Eric Anderson
5 OBRA CCX Championship Sarah Dye
12 OBRA CCX Championship Nate Sweet
18 OBRA CCX Championship Matthew Blakeley-Smith
1 OBRA CCX Championship John Wilson
1 OBRA CCX Championship: Junior Cross Series Final Standings Haley Wilson
1 OBRA CCX Championship: Junior Cross Series Final Standings Dana Martel
4 OBRA CCX Championship: Junior Cross Series Final Standings Ryan Goold
2 OBRA CCX Championship: Junior Cross Series Final Standings Cary Adams
1 OBRA CCX Championship Dana Martel
1 OBRA CCX Championship Haley Wilson
14 OBRA CCX Championship Todd Dye
25 OBRA CCX Championship Scott McCanna
4 OBRA CCX Championship Ryan Champion
54 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Matthew Blakeley-Smith
36 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Matthew S Martel
52 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Nate Sweet
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Dana Martel
51 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Tom Cordier
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Mark Miller
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Eric Anderson
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Jordan Wilson
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Dana Martel
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Haley Wilson
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Haley Wilson
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Dana Martel
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Cary Adams
22 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Urijah Saenz
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Ryan Goold
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Ryan Goold
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Cary Adams
46 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Matthew S Martel
98 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Eric Anderson
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Haley Wilson
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Dana Martel
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Cary Adams
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Kara Doescher
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Ryan Goold
20 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Mark Miller
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Amy Champion
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Eric Anderson
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Ryan Champion
7 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Flo Leibowitz
5 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Melissa Boyd
11 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Tom Cordier
4 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Todd Dye
3 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Matthew S Martel
13 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Chris Jackson
2 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Dana Martel
28 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Eric Ahlvin
19 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Mark Miller
3 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds John Wilson
23 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Matthew S Martel
26 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Matthew S Martel
22 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Todd Dye
37 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Sarah Dye
3 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Dana Martel
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Eric Anderson
33 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Eric Ahlvin
1 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds John Wilson
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Eric Anderson
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Dana Martel
39 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Matthew Moore
11 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Ryan Goold
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Ryan Goold
1 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Cary Adams
1 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Haley Wilson
3 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Dana Martel
3 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Jordan Wilson
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Cary Adams
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Jordan Wilson
10 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Haley Wilson
19 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Urijah Saenz
6 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Dana Martel
22 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Ryan Goold
7 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Cary Adams
4 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Jordan Wilson
52 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Matthew S Martel
56 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Eric Ahlvin
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway John Wilson
1 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Haley Wilson
24 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Melissa Boyd
90 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Nate Sweet
74 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Scott Leonard
1 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Dana Martel
2 Psycho Cross Amy Champion
3 Psycho Cross Sarah Dye
1 Psycho Cross Todd Dye
12 Psycho Cross Matthew Blakeley-Smith
11 Psycho Cross chapell miller
7 Psycho Cross Eric Anderson
2 Psycho Cross Eric Adams
2 Psycho Cross Ryan Champion
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Scott Leonard
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Eric Anderson
39 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Matthew Moore
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Dana Martel
72 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Scott Leonard
89 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Tom Cordier
3 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Dana Martel
DNF Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Matthew S Martel
57 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Eric Ahlvin
24 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Mark Miller
1 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center John Wilson
4 Ninkrossi CX Todd Dye
5 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Ryan Goold
2 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Dana Martel
3 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Cary Adams
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Eric Anderson
1 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Haley Wilson
1 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Haley Wilson
1 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Cary Adams
2 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Ryan Goold
3 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Jordan Wilson
14 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Urijah Saenz
2 Psycho Cross Ryan Champion
2 Psycho Cross Eric Adams
4 Psycho Cross Matthew S Martel
8 Psycho Cross Eric Anderson
10 Psycho Cross Patrick McEnaney
3 Psycho Cross Amy Champion
2 Psycho Cross Dana Martel
3 Psycho Cross Cary Adams
5 Psycho Cross Ryan Goold
1 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Dana Martel
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Dana Martel
35 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Matthew Moore
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Eric Anderson
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Matthew S Martel
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Matthew S Martel
53 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Nate Sweet
73 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Scott Leonard
42 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Ron Sines
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School John Wilson
21 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Mark Miller
43 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Eric Ahlvin
2 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) Eric Anderson
4 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) Eric Anderson
3 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Jordan Wilson
1 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Haley Wilson
2 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Cary Adams
1 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Haley Wilson
6 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Eric Adams
1 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Cary Adams
2 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Ryan Goold
9 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Jordan Wilson
11 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Eric Anderson
7 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Ryan Goold
3 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Kara Doescher
1 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Dana Martel
5 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Matthew S Martel
17 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Ben Langsdorf
18 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Patrick McEnaney
4 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Todd Dye
1 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Dana Martel
1 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Dana Martel
11 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Ryan Goold
3 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Cary Adams
5 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Melissa Boyd
4 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Flo Leibowitz
14 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Urijah Saenz
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Dana Martel
35 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Matthew Moore
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Eric Anderson
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Dana Martel
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Matthew Moore
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Matthew S Martel
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Eric Anderson
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Scott Leonard
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Melissa Boyd
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Mark Miller
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy John Wilson
115 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Ron Sines
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Matthew S Martel
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Dana Martel
61 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Nate Sweet
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Eric Anderson
76 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Ryan Miller
31 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Adam Kennedy
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Eric Anderson
73 Blind Date at the Dairy Matthew S Martel
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Eric Anderson
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Scott Leonard
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Dana Martel
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Dana Martel
12 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Chris Jackson
18 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Tom Cordier
1 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Melissa Boyd
3 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Ryan Goold
2 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Betty Tucker
6 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Ron Sines
1 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Cary Adams
5 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Ryan Champion
1 Battle at Barlow John Wilson
56 Battle at Barlow Eric Anderson
28 Battle at Barlow Nate Sweet
23 Battle at Barlow Tom Cordier
1 Battle at Barlow Matthew S Martel
7 Battle at Barlow Matthew Moore
17 Battle at Barlow Matthew Moore
1 Psycho Cross Amy Champion
1 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Dana Martel
12 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Urijah Saenz
2 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Ryan Goold
6 Psycho Cross John Wilson
2 Psycho Cross Todd Dye
15 Psycho Cross Sarah Dye
13 Psycho Cross Melissa Boyd
5 Psycho Cross Sarah Dye
1 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Haley Wilson
28 Psycho Cross Matthew Blakeley-Smith
27 Psycho Cross chapell miller
19 Psycho Cross Patrick McEnaney
17 Psycho Cross Patrick McEnaney
15 Psycho Cross Ryan Champion
12 Psycho Cross Matthew S Martel
10 Psycho Cross Eric Anderson
18 Psycho Cross Eric Anderson
17 Psycho Cross Tom Cordier
6 Psycho Cross Matthew S Martel
1 Psycho Cross Ryan Champion
3 Psycho Cross Ryan Goold
1 Psycho Cross Matthew S Martel
2 Psycho Cross Ryan Champion
6 Psycho Cross Eric Anderson
2 Psycho Cross Eric Adams
1 Psycho Cross Haley Wilson
1 Psycho Cross Dana Martel
1 Psycho Cross Cary Adams
1 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Cary Adams
3 Psycho Cross Melissa Boyd
3 Psycho Cross Amy Champion
6 Psycho Cross Patrick McEnaney
1 Psycho Cross Eric Adams
14 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Tom Cordier
20 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Matthew Blakeley-Smith
23 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Scott McCanna
1 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Cary Adams
5 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Ryan Goold
7 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Adam Kennedy
2 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Melissa Boyd
11 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Ryan Champion
3 Hood River Double Cross Dana Martel
2 Hood River Double Cross Cary Adams
8 Hood River Double Cross Urijah Saenz
9 Hood River Double Cross Ryan Goold
1 Hood River Double Cross Haley Wilson
3 Hood River Double Cross John Wilson
9 Hood River Double Cross Flo Leibowitz
11 Hood River Double Cross Ron Sines
6 Hood River Double Cross Matthew S Martel
1 Hood River Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Cary Adams
7 Hood River Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Urijah Saenz
8 Hood River Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Ryan Goold
3 Hood River Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Dana Martel
1 Hood River Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Haley Wilson
4 Bend Super D Melissa Boyd
1 Hood River Double Cross Matthew S Martel
1 Hood River Double Cross John Wilson
5 Hood River Double Cross Todd Dye
4 Hood River Double Cross Dana Martel
7 Hood River Double Cross Flo Leibowitz
14 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Tom Cordier
4 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Todd Dye
2 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Melissa Boyd
18 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Ryan Goold
15 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Cole Hilton
3 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Cary Adams
DNF Hutch's Twilight CCX Series chapell miller
1 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series John Wilson
21 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Scott McCanna
10 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Chris Jackson
25 Pain+Suffer'n CX Nate Sweet
8 Pain+Suffer'n CX Mark Miller
DNF Pain+Suffer'n CX Alan Reaume
68 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Melissa Boyd
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Melissa Boyd
3 Pain+Suffer'n CX Matthew S Martel
2 Pain+Suffer'n CX Dana Martel
1 Pain+Suffer'n CX John Wilson
36 Pain+Suffer'n CX Eric Anderson
4 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB Eric Anderson
1 Ring of Fire Adam Kennedy
4 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB Todd Dye
4 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Eric Anderson
4 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Todd Dye
8 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series John Wilson
4 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series John Wilson
6 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Todd Dye
9 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Adam Kennedy
4 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Nicholas Alden
2 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Cary Adams
1 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series John Wilson
6 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Adam Kennedy
11 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Ron Sines
1 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Cary Adams
4 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Ryan Goold
15 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Ryan Champion
20 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Chris Jackson
2 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Melissa Boyd
3 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Betty Tucker
6 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Todd Dye
15 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Melissa Boyd
12 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Betty Tucker
4 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Flo Leibowitz
2 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Amy Champion
14 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Ryan Champion
3 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Cole Hilton
2 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Ron Sines
135 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Flo Leibowitz
37 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Cole Hilton
9 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Ron Sines
134 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Melissa Boyd
133 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Betty Tucker
112 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Amy Champion
77 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Ryan Champion
15 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Ryan Champion
31 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Ron Sines
15 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Flo Leibowitz
14 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Melissa Boyd
13 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Betty Tucker
4 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Amy Champion
39 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Nicholas Hudson
132 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Cole Hilton
15 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Flo Leibowitz
14 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Melissa Boyd
13 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Betty Tucker
3 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Amy Champion
30 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Nicholas Hudson
9 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Ryan Champion
34 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Cole Hilton
15 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Ron Sines
12 Eugene Celebration Ryan Champion
15 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Ryan Champion
29 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Cole Hilton
24 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Ron Sines
15 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Betty Tucker
24 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Nicholas Hudson
76 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Ron Sines
89 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Cole Hilton
70 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Ryan Champion
12 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Melissa Boyd
99 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Nicholas Hudson
15 Eugene Celebration Melissa Boyd
14 Eugene Celebration Betty Tucker
13 Eugene Celebration Flo Leibowitz
4 Eugene Celebration Amy Champion
4 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Amy Champion
36 Eugene Celebration Cole Hilton
11 Eugene Celebration Ron Sines
121 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Amy Champion
148 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Melissa Boyd
150 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Flo Leibowitz
151 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Betty Tucker
14 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Flo Leibowitz
23 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Ryan Champion
11 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Tom Cordier
32 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Flo Leibowitz
15 Tuesday PIR Scott Leonard
3 Masters Junior Track: August Series Melissa Boyd
11 Masters Junior Track: August Series Bill Croswell
7 Masters Junior Track: August Series Eric Anderson
12 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: August Series Ryan Champion
7 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Chris Jackson
19 Monday PIR Eric Anderson
9 Monday PIR: August Series Eric Anderson
21 Monday PIR Brian List
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships Eric Anderson
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships Eric Anderson
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Matthew Moore
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Cary Fisher
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Flo Leibowitz
21 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Matthew S Martel
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Bill Croswell
16 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Matthew S Martel
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Eric Anderson
8 OBRA Masters Track Championships Bill Croswell
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships Bill Croswell
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Eric Anderson
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Eric Anderson
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Bill Croswell
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Eric Anderson
20 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Nate Sweet
11 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Ron Sines
11 Masters Junior Track: 2k Pursuit Bill Cresswell
16 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Chris Jackson
3 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Ryan Champion
7 Masters Junior Track: 3k Pursuit Eric Anderson
9 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Tom Cordier
5 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Scott McCanna
15 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Jim Plank
8 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Melissa Boyd
1 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Haley Wilson
2 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Eric Adams
5 Salem STXC Todd Dye
11 Salem STXC John Wilson
2 Salem STXC Eric Adams
11 Salem STXC Scott McCanna
3 Salem STXC Melissa Boyd
1 Salem STXC Haley Wilson
11 Monday PIR Eric Anderson
11 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals John Wilson
6 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Todd Dye
7 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Patrick McEnaney
9 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Mark Miller
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Melissa Boyd
10 OBRA Criterium Championships Flo Leibowitz
1 Pistis STXC Eric Anderson
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Haley Wilson
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Nicholas Hudson
11 OBRA Criterium Championships John Wilson
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Betty Tucker
24 OBRA Criterium Championships Nathan Smith
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Tom Cordier
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Flo Leibowitz
17 OBRA Criterium Championships Cole Hilton
8 OBRA Criterium Championships Scott McCanna
9 OBRA Criterium Championships Ryan Champion
DNF Franz Bakery Criterium Eric Anderson
8 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Tom Cordier
3 Masters Junior Track: 500 meter Melissa Boyd
21 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Chris Jackson
5 Masters Junior Track: 500 meter Eric Anderson
11 Masters Junior Track: 500 meter Bill Croswell
2 Masters Junior Track: 1K Melissa Boyd
9 Masters Junior Track: 1K Bill Croswell
4 Masters Junior Track: 1K Eric Anderson
7 Salem STXC Patrick McEnaney
5 Salem STXC Todd Dye
5 Salem STXC Eric Adams
7 Monday PIR Eric Anderson
1 Salem STXC Haley Wilson
13 Salem STXC Jim Plank
11 Salem STXC Scott McCanna
25 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Lindon Powell
3 OBRA XC Championship Eric Adams
3 OBRA XC Championship chapell miller
7 OBRA XC Championship Patrick McEnaney
2 OBRA Hillclimb TT Lindon Powell
5 OBRA Hillclimb TT Jack Lavier
1 OBRA Hillclimb TT Melissa Boyd
6 OBRA Hillclimb TT Adam Kennedy
3 OBRA XC Championship John Wilson
85 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Jack Lavier
117 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Melissa Boyd
7 Pistis STXC Eric Anderson
6 OBRA XC Championship Mark Miller
36 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Adam Kennedy
5 OBRA STXC Eric Anderson
2 OBRA STXC Todd Dye
11 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Eric Anderson
25 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Rodney Stauber
34 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Flo Leibowitz
7 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Harry Phinney
9 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cole Hilton
16 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series John Wilson
17 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Ron Sines
26 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Robert Hughes
15 Monday PIR Eric Anderson
9 Salem STXC Patrick McEnaney
4 Salem STXC Todd Dye
5 Salem STXC Eric Adams
13 Salem STXC Mark Miller
16 Salem STXC Eric Adams
7 Salem STXC Scott McCanna
9 Salem STXC Jim Plank
1 OBRA Championship RR 1 Amy Champion
27 OBRA Championship RR 1 Nicholas Hudson
22 OBRA Championship RR 1 Lindon Powell
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Bill Croswell
21 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Nicholas Hudson
6 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cole Hilton
37 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Lindon Powell
23 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Nate Sweet
22 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Ron Sines
1 Salem STXC Haley Wilson
9 Salem STXC Jim Plank
4 Salem STXC Scott McCanna
5 Salem STXC Mark Miller
2 Salem STXC Eric Adams
4 Salem STXC John Wilson
3 Monday PIR Eric Anderson
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Melissa Boyd
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Matthew Moore
6 Salem STXC Patrick McEnaney
17 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Eric Anderson
10 Co-Motion Classic: Coburg Road Race Ryan/Amy Champion/Champion
3 Co-Motion Classic: Coburg Road Race Ron/Brenda Sines/Spinney
8 Co-Motion Classic: Co-Motion Criterium Ryan/Amy Champion/Champion
6 Camas Twilight Criterium Eric Anderson
1 Co-Motion Classic: Co-Motion Criterium Ron/Brenda Sines/Spinney
1 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Melissa Boyd
1 Co-Motion Classic: Kent Peterson Time Trial Ron/Brenda Sines/Spinney
8 Co-Motion Classic: Kent Peterson Time Trial Ryan/Amy Champion/Champion
1 Co-Motion Classic: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Ron/Brenda Sines/Spinney
29 Co-Motion Classic: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Ryan/Amy Champion/Champion
2 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Flo Leibowitz
4 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Eric Anderson
2 Co-Motion Classic Ron/Brenda Sines/Spinney
8 Co-Motion Classic: A Race at Briggs Hill Ryan/Amy Champion/Champion
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Bill Croswell
9 Co-Motion Classic Ryan/Amy Champion/Champion
4 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Melissa Boyd
4 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Kirsten Hansen
6 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Flo Leibowitz
8 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Betty Tucker
46 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: July Series John Wilson
5 Tuesday PIR: July Series Scott Leonard
43 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: July Series Harry Phinney
40 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: July Series Ron Sines
6 Masters Junior Track: July Series Bill Croswell
17 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: July Series Urijah Saenz
14 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: July Series Cole Hilton
13 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Tom Cordier
23 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: July Series Ryan Champion
1 Masters Junior Track: July Series Melissa Boyd
12 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Tom Cordier
DNF Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Ron Sines
1 Masters Junior Track Melissa Boyd
9 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Urijah Saenz
24 Monday PIR Eric Anderson
9 Monday PIR: July Series Eric Anderson
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Matthew Moore
19 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Keith Moore
114 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Jack Lavier
9 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Melissa Boyd
69 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Cole Hilton
74 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Cole Hilton
155 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Jason Barnes
159 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Melissa Boyd
6 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Jack Lavier
3 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Amy Champion
106 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Amy Champion
12 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Eric Anderson
135 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Keith Moore
22 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Jason Barnes
79 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Cole Hilton
68 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Cole Hilton
317 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Cole Hilton
86 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Cole Hilton
6 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Flo Leibowitz
11 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Flo Leibowitz
21 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Ron Sines
5 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cole Hilton
21 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Ron Sines
4 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cole Hilton
13 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Harry Phinney
13 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Harry Phinney
6 Monday PIR Eric Anderson
8 Gresham Crit Eric Anderson
3 Gresham Crit Cole Hilton
11 Alpenrose Challenge Bill Croswell
4 Alpenrose Challenge Bill Croswell
4 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Melissa Boyd
4 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Kirsten Hansen
6 Central Oregon Crit Series Ryan Champion
5 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Betty Tucker
9 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Melissa Boyd
7 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Kirsten Hansen
3 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Melissa Boyd
12 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Kirsten Hansen
12 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Melissa Boyd
9 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Better Tucker
4 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Kirsten Hansen
14 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series John Wilson
DNF Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Harry Phinney
16 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series John Wilson
DNF Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Harry Phinney
18 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Tom Cordier
18 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Tom Cordier
1 Masters Junior Track: 3k Pursuit Melissa Boyd
6 Masters Junior Track: 2k Pursuit Bill Croswell
1 Masters Junior Track: 2k Pursuit Melissa Boyd
4 Tuesday PIR Scott Leonard
7 Monday PIR Eric Anderson
15 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Ryan Champion
20 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Jason Penry
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Amy Champion
3 High Desert Omnium Amy Champion
18 High Desert Omnium Jason Penry
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Amy Champion
47 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Jason Penry
56 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Jim Patton
16 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Ryan Champion
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Jason Penry
11 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Ryan Champion
15 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Ryan Champion
5 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Ryan Champion
17 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cole Hilton
17 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cole Hilton
31 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Chris Jackson
38 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Flo Leibowitz
28 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Tom Cordier
28 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Tom Cordier
31 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Chris Jackson
34 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Amy Champion
38 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Flo Leibowitz
7 Masters Junior Track Bill Cresswell
DNF Tuesday PIR Brian Engelhard
5 Tuesday PIR Scott Leonard
4 Masters Junior Track Bill Croswell
34 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Amy Champion
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Mark Miller
12 Firecracker Criterium Ron Sines
2 Firecracker Criterium-Tandem Championships Ron/Urijah Sines/Saenz
3 Firecracker Criterium Cole Hilton
2 Firecracker Criterium John Wilson
11 Firecracker Criterium Tom Cordier
13 Firecracker Criterium Chris Jackson
18 Firecracker Criterium Peter Eschbach
4 Firecracker Criterium Flo Leibowitz
28 Firecracker Time Trial: Combined Peter Eschbach
10 Firecracker Time Trial Bill Croswell
12 Firecracker Time Trial: Combined Joe Rothery
39 Firecracker Time Trial: Combined Bill Croswell
3 Firecracker Time Trial Joe Rothery
13 Firecracker Time Trial: Combined Ron Sines
10 Firecracker Time Trial: Combined Jason Penry
16 Firecracker Time Trial: Combined Nathan Smith
17 Firecracker Time Trial: Combined Chris Jackson
31 Firecracker Time Trial: Combined Keith Moore
40 Firecracker Time Trial: Combined Lisa Madigan
3 Firecracker Time Trial Lisa Madigan
6 Firecracker Time Trial Keith Moore
5 Firecracker Time Trial Peter Eschbach
4 Firecracker Time Trial Chris Jackson
3 Firecracker Time Trial Nathan Smith
2 Firecracker Time Trial Jason Penry
3 Firecracker Time Trial Ron Sines
38 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Urijah Saenz
39 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Flo Leibowitz
21 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series-June Series Chris Jackson
9 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series-June Series Cole Hilton
4 Tuesday PIR: June Series Scott Leonard
4 Tuesday PIR: June Series Brian Engelhard
16 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series-June Series Harry Phinney
7 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series-June Series Ron Sines
22 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series-June Series Nicholas Hudson
4 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cole Hilton
18 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Ron Sines
10 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Ryan Champion
12 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Chris Jackson
17 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Tom Cordier
18 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series-June Series Ryan Champion
9 Monday PIR Eric Anderson
12 Monday PIR-June Series Eric Anderson
7 Pickett's Charge Jim Plank
2 Salem Fairview Amy Champion
4 Salem Fairview Betty Tucker
23 Salem Fairview Scott McCanna
1 Pickett's Charge Mark Miller
9 Pickett's Charge Eric Anderson
6 Salem Fairview Flo Leibowitz
3 Salem Fairview Ryan/Amy Champion/Champion
6 Salem Fairview Ryan Champion
12 Salem Fairview Ron Sines
9 Swan Island Criterium Eric Anderson
29 Swan Island Criterium Scott Leonard
27 Swan Island Criterium Eric Anderson
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Bill Croswell
17 Mt. Tabor Series Scott Leonard
6 Mt. Tabor Series
2 Masters Junior Track Eric Anderson
6 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Harry Phinney
3 Masters Junior Track Bill Croswell
46 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Betty Tucker
4 Tuesday PIR Scott Leonard
25 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cole Hilton
11 Masters Junior Track: June Series Eric Anderson
10 Masters Junior Track: June Series Bill Croswell
8 Masters Junior Track: June Series Bill Croswell
7 Masters Junior Track: June Series Eric Anderson
2 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Ron Sines
9 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Ryan Champion
19 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Robert Hughes
28 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Scott McCanna
32 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Chris Jackson
36 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Adam Kennedy
47 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Flo Leibowitz
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Matthew Moore
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Mark Miller
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Melissa Boyd
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series Matthew Moore
6 Monday PIR Eric Anderson
3 Test of Endurance 50 Mark Miller
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Zachary Lauritzen
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Adam Kennedy
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Cary Fisher
14 Test of Endurance 50 chapell miller
23 Test of Endurance 50 Todd Embree
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Melissa Boyd
298 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Cary Fisher
317 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Melissa Boyd
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Cary Fisher
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Zachary Lauritzen
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Adam Kennedy
139 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Zachary Lauritzen
95 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Adam Kennedy
40 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Adam Kennedy
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Cary Fisher
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Melissa Boyd
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Melissa Boyd
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Zachary Lauritzen
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Adam Kennedy
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Melissa Boyd
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Cary Fisher
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Zachary Lauritzen
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Melissa Boyd
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Cary Fisher
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Zachary Lauritzen
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Bill Croswell
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Adam Kennedy
26 Mt. Tabor Series Matthew Moore
18 Mt. Tabor Series Scott Leonard
16 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Nicholas Hudson
22 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Ryan Champion
10 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Chris Jackson
8 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cole Hilton
18 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Brian Claytor
20 Monday PIR Eric Anderson
21 OBRA TT: Combined Lindon Powell
45 OBRA TT: Combined Kenneth Philbrick
34 OBRA TT: Combined Jim Fischer
1 OBRA TT Brenda Spinney
1 OBRA TT Cathey Philbrick
2 OBRA TT Melissa Boyd
DNS OBRA TT Grace McCabe
2 OBRA TT Betty Tucker
14 OBRA TT Chris Jackson
11 OBRA TT Kevin Nichols
2 OBRA TT Lisa Madigan
1 OBRA TT Heather Paris
12 OBRA TT Jack Lavier
5 OBRA TT Kenneth Philbrick
1 OBRA TT Jim Fischer
21 OBRA TT Keith Moore
20 OBRA TT: Combined Nicholas Hudson
138 OBRA TT: Combined Jack Lavier
117 OBRA TT: Combined Thomas Nash
81 OBRA TT: Combined Joe Rothery
4 OBRA TT Ron Sines
161 OBRA TT: Combined Tom Sauret
145 OBRA TT: Combined Rann Millar
155 OBRA TT: Combined Heather Paris
167 OBRA TT: Combined Keith Moore
129 OBRA TT: Combined Kenneth Graham
107 OBRA TT: Combined Chris Jackson
5 OBRA TT Jason Penry
18 OBRA TT Kenneth Graham
6 OBRA TT Nicholas Hudson
7 OBRA TT Lindon Powell
11 OBRA TT Thomas Nash
4 OBRA TT Joe Rothery
12 OBRA TT Bill Croswell
78 OBRA TT: Combined Kevin Nichols
54 OBRA TT: Combined Jason Penry
53 OBRA TT: Combined Ron Sines
114 OBRA TT: Combined Brenda Spinney
8 OBRA TT Tom Sauret
176 OBRA TT: Combined Cathey Philbrick
175 OBRA TT: Combined Melissa Boyd
169 OBRA TT: Combined Betty Tucker
166 OBRA TT: Combined Lisa Madigan
4 OBRA TT Rann Millar
158 OBRA TT: Combined Bill Croswell
1 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Melissa Boyd
2 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Eric Anderson
20 Mt. Tabor Series Nate Sweet
2 Mt. Tabor Series Scott Leonard
37 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Chris McNutt
4 Masters Junior Track: 3k Pursuit Eric Anderson
17 Tuesday PIR Scott Leonard
3 Masters Junior Track: 2k Pursuit Bill Croswell
13 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Harry Phinney
49 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Betty Tucker
46 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Flo Leibowitz
14 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cole Hilton
30 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Chris Jackson
1 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Ron Sines
20 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Ryan Champion
22 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Brian Claytor
21 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Nicholas Hudson
28 Monday PIR Eric Anderson
18 Monday PIR Amy Champion
17 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Adam Kennedy
3 Return on the Jedi XC Melissa Boyd
19 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Wayne Boyle
10 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Ron Sines
1 Return on the Jedi XC Mark Miller
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Kevin Nichols
17 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Kevin Nichols
14 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Adam Kennedy
4 Return on the Jedi XC Eric Anderson
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Wayne Boyle
20 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Ron Sines
1 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi Super D Melissa Boyd
22 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Kevin Nichols
9 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Adam Kennedy
14 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Wayne Boyle
18 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Ron Sines
1 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi Super D Eric Anderson
1 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Eric Anderson
1 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Melissa Boyd
23 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Wayne Boyle
8 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Kevin Nichols
7 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Ron Sines
17 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Wayne Boyle
14 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Kevin Nichols
21 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Ron Sines
3 Tuesday PIR Scott Leonard
10 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Nicholas Hudson
15 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Scott McCanna
17 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Chris McNutt
1 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Brian Engelhard
32 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Wayne Boyle
4 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Eric Anderson
3 Monday PIR Eric Anderson
17 Umpqua RR Cole Hilton
5 Sisters Stampede XC Melissa Boyd
6 Umpqua RR Nicholas Hudson
10 Sisters Stampede XC Todd Embree
9 Sisters Stampede XC Jim Plank
7 Sisters Stampede XC Eric Anderson
17 Sisters Stampede XC Patrick McEnaney
24 Sisters Stampede XC Eric Adams
9 Umpqua Criterium Eric Anderson
11 Umpqua Criterium Eric Anderson
23 Umpqua Criterium Cary Adams
3 Umpqua Criterium Cole Hilton
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Melissa Boyd
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Flo Leibowitz
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Bill Croswell
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Brian List
47 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined John Kozlowski
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Lindon Powell
49 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Lisa Madigan
38 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Melissa/Beth Boyd/Dayton
35 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Tom/Rann Sauret/Millar
42 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined John Powell
28 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Mark Newsome
18 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Eric Selker
13 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Harry Phinney
10 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Joe Rothery
21 Tuesday PIR Scott Leonard
39 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Kenneth Graham
36 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Brian Claytor
32 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Keith Moore
27 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Chris Jackson
17 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Nathan Smith
16 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Adam Kennedy
9 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Ron Sines
30 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Lindon Powell
4 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Lisa Madigan
11 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Brian Engelhard
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Tom/Rann Sauret/Millar
13 Hutch's Twilight TT Series John Powell
25 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Alexander Clemens
9 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Mark Newsome
4 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Eric Selker
3 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Harry Phinney
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Joe Rothery
7 Hutch's Twilight TT Series John Kozlowski
6 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Kenneth Graham
5 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Brian Claytor
4 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Keith Moore
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Chris Jackson
3 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Nathan Smith
23 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Scott Leonard
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Adam Kennedy
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Ron Sines
9 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Alexander Clemens
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Melissa/Beth Boyd/Dayton
14 Monday PIR Wayne Boyle
15 Monday PIR Eric Anderson
81 OBRA TTT: Combined Adam Kennedy
80 OBRA TTT: Combined Kevin Nichols
159 OBRA TTT: Combined Rann Millar
226 OBRA TTT: Combined Betty Tucker
225 OBRA TTT: Combined Cathey Philbrick
223 OBRA TTT: Combined Flo Leibowitz
224 OBRA TTT: Combined Melissa Boyd
9 OBRA TTT Scott McCanna
9 OBRA TTT Joe Rothery
9 OBRA TTT Kenneth Graham
9 OBRA TTT Mark Newsome
4 OBRA TTT Ron Sines
4 OBRA TTT Jay Penry
4 OBRA TTT Adam Kennedy
4 OBRA TTT Kevin Nichols
82 OBRA TTT: Combined Jay Penry
2 OBRA TTT Melissa Boyd
155 OBRA TTT: Combined Mark Newsome
157 OBRA TTT: Combined Kenneth Graham
2 OBRA TTT Rann Millar
DNF OBRA TTT Everett Barnes
DNF OBRA TTT Nicholas Hudson
154 OBRA TTT: Combined Joe Rothery
156 OBRA TTT: Combined Scott McCanna
DNF OBRA TTT Urijah Ridders
2 OBRA TTT Betty Tucker
2 OBRA TTT Cathey Philbrick
2 OBRA TTT Flo Leibowitz
83 OBRA TTT: Combined Ron Sines
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Wayne Boyle
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Scott Leonard
23 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Nate Sweet
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Zachary Lauritzen
26 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Thomas Nash
7 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Mark Newsome
10 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Bill Croswell
11 Hutch's Twilight TT Series John Powell
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Michael/Grace McCabe/McCabe
11 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Cameron Carpenter
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Tom/Rann Sauret/Millar
8 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Kenneth Graham
5 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Scott McCanna
6 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Lisa Madigan
41 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Lindon Powell
25 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Nathan Smith
38 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Peter Eschbach
32 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Chris Jackson
37 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Scott McCanna
42 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Kenneth Graham
43 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Keith Moore
48 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Cameron Carpenter
49 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Brian Claytor
60 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Cary Adams
26 Tuesday PIR Scott Leonard
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Joe Rothery
14 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Joe Rothery
33 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Mark Newsome
58 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Bill Croswell
62 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined John Powell
22 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Michael/Grace McCabe/McCabe
45 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Tom/Rann Sauret/Millar
64 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Lisa Madigan
4 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Thomas Nash
12 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Brian Claytor
14 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Cary Adams
15 Hutch's Twilight TT Series John Kozlowski
9 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Keith Moore
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Chris Jackson
3 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Peter Eschbach
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Nathan Smith
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Lindon Powell
63 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined John Kozlowski
9 Monday PIR Eric Anderson
18 Silverton RR Wayne Boyle
DNF Silverton RR Brian Engelhard
DNF Silverton RR Nate Sweet
20 Silverton RR Nicholas Hudson
2 Spring Thaw DH Melissa Boyd
10 Spring Thaw DH Eric Anderson
4 Spring Thaw Todd Dye
2 Spring Thaw Melissa Boyd
2 Spring Thaw Mark Miller
12 Spring Thaw Eric Anderson
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Bill Croswell
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 2K Pursuit Flo Leibowitz
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 2K Pursuit Melissa Boyd
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 2K Pursuit Bill Croswell
14 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Jason Penry
10 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Brian Claytor
9 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Keith Moore
7 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Scott McCanna
6 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Cameron Carpenter
4 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Chris Jackson
3 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Kenneth Graham
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Jason Penry
5 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Nathan Smith
3 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Adam Kennedy
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Ron Sines
30 Tuesday PIR Scott Leonard
2 Tuesday PIR Brian Engelhard
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Tom/Rann Sauret/Millar
5 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Cole Hilton
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Jim Fischer
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Michael/Grace McCabe/McCabe
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Lindon Powell
3 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Betty Tucker
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Flo Leibowitz
52 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Tom/Rann Sauret/Millar
30 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Michael/Grace McCabe/McCabe
40 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Lindon Powell
68 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Betty Tucker
51 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Brian Claytor
66 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Lisa Madigan
63 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined John Powell
62 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Bill Croswell
5 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Jim Fischer
28 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Cole Hilton
10 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Ron Sines
16 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Adam Kennedy
22 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Nathan Smith
11 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Jim Patton
21 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Kenneth Graham
4 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Lisa Madigan
16 Hutch's Twilight TT Series John Powell
15 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Bill Croswell
11 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Mark Newsome
3 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Joe Rothery
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Harry Phinney
45 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Mark Newsome
15 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Joe Rothery
11 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Harry Phinney
53 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Jim Patton
33 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Chris Jackson
41 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Cameron Carpenter
44 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Scott McCanna
49 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Keith Moore
67 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Flo Leibowitz
2 Monday PIR Brian Engelhard
11 Cascade Chainbreaker Matthew Moore
14 Cascade Chainbreaker Keith Moore
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Mark Miller
7 Cascade Chainbreaker Eric Anderson
24 Cascade Chainbreaker Brian List
3 Cascade Chainbreaker Melissa Boyd
18 Bend Don't Brake Scott Leonard
7 Bend Don't Brake Melissa Boyd
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Bill Croswell
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Brian List
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Bill Croswell
37 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Tom Cordier
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Melissa Boyd
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Tom/Rann Sauret/Millar
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Lindon Powell
11 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Ron Sines
17 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Adam Kennedy
29 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Nathan Smith
30 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Chris Jackson
Hutch's Twilight TT Series Lisa Madigan
38 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Brian Claytor
40 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Cameron Carpenter
43 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Keith Moore
13 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Joe Rothery
15 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Harry Phinney
41 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Mark Newsome
52 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined John Powell
62 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Bill Croswell
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Adam Kennedy
46 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Tom/Rann Sauret/Millar
39 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Lindon Powell
10 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Cole Hilton
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Ron Sines
6 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Jim Fischer
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Adam Kennedy
6 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Nathan Smith
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Chris Jackson
4 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Tom Cordier
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Ron Sines
5 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Brian Claytor
6 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Cameron Carpenter
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Lindon Powell
8 Tuesday PIR Scott Leonard
7 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Keith Moore
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Joe Rothery
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Harry Phinney
12 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Mark Newsome
9 Hutch's Twilight TT Series John Powell
4 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Betty Tucker
3 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Melissa Boyd
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Flo Leibowitz
5 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Lisa Madigan
3 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Melissa/Beth Boyd/Dayton
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Michael/Grace McCabe/McCabe
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Tom/Rann Sauret/Millar
18 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Bill Croswell
15 Hutch's Twilight TT Series John Powell
10 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Mark Newsome
3 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Harry Phinney
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Joe Rothery
3 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Thomas Nash
22 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Cary Adams
17 Hutch's Twilight TT Series John Kozlowski
13 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Tom Cordier
11 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Jason Penry
10 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Cameron Carpenter
15 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Bill Croswell
9 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Scott McCanna
7 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Brian Claytor
6 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Keith Moore
4 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Kenneth Graham
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Chris Jackson
12 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Peter Eschbach
3 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Nathan Smith
60 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Melissa Boyd
6 Monday PIR Eric Anderson
5 Monday PIR Brian Engelhard
10 Monday PIR Wayne Boyle
1 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Ron Sines
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger Rhonda Haynes
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger Melissa Boyd
6 Peak Sports Mudslinger Amy Champion
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger Mark Miller
23 Peak Sports Mudslinger chapell miller
6 Peak Sports Mudslinger John Wilson
1 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Brenda Spinney
3 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Kenneth Graham
91 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Bill Croswell
62 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Mark Newsome
31 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Joe Rothery
51 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Peter Eschbach
43 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Brian List
10 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Ron Sines
55 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Kenneth Graham
54 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Brenda Spinney
7 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Brian List
16 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Mark Newsome
8 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Joe Rothery
8 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Peter Eschbach
19 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Bill Croswell
DNF Eugene Roubaix Matthew Moore
16 Eugene Roubaix Brian Claytor
DNF Eugene Roubaix Brian Engelhard
36 Eugene Roubaix Nicholas Hudson
20 Eugene Roubaix Adam Kennedy
14 Eugene Roubaix Ryan Champion
2 Mudslinger Super D Melissa Boyd
4 Eugene Roubaix Matthew S Martel
1 Eugene Roubaix Todd Dye
12 Eugene Roubaix Harry Phinney
2 Mudslinger Super D John Wilson
6 Eugene Roubaix Ron Sines
5 Port of Hood River Criterium John Wilson
21 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Keith Moore
11 Tuesday PIR Scott Leonard
5 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Keith Moore
5 Tuesday PIR Brian Engelhard
3 Tuesday PIR: April Series Brian Engelhard
23 Tuesday PIR: April Series Cole Hilton
2 Monday PIR Eric Anderson
2 Monday PIR-April Series Eric Anderson
9 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 3 Michael McCabe
212 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Wayne Boyle
224 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Ryan Champion
294 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Amy Champion
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Jim Fischer
5 Bear Springs XC Eric Anderson
2 Bear Springs XC Mark Miller
2 Bear Springs XC Melissa Boyd
DNS Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Todd Dye
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Ron Sines
1 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 3 Cathey Philbrick
2 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 3 Grace McCabe
190 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Matthew S Martel
7 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 3 Mark Newsome
5 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 3 Joe Rothery
3 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 3 Kevin Nichols
2 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 3 Kenneth Philbrick
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Amy Champion
162 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Adam Kennedy
41 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Adam Kennedy
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Matthew S Martel
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Ryan Champion
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Ron Sines
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Wayne Boyle
47 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Jim Fischer
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Adam Kennedy
135 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Ron Sines
46 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Jim Fischer
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Matthew S Martel
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Wayne Boyle
34 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Ryan Champion
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Amy Champion
1 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 3 Brenda Spinney
39 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Michael McCabe
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Todd Dye
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Jim Fischer
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Amy Champion
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Wayne Boyle
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Ron Sines
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Matthew S Martel
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Ryan Champion
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Adam Kennedy
42 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Cathey Philbrick
43 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Grace McCabe
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Ron Sines
35 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Mark Newsome
22 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Joe Rothery
1 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 1 Kenneth Philbrick
4 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 1 Kevin Nichols
1 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 1 Brenda Spinney
4 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 1 Joe Rothery
28 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Brenda Spinney
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Todd Dye
14 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Kevin Nichols
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Ryan Champion
3 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Kenneth Philbrick
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Jim Fischer
7 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 1 Michael McCabe
9 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 1 Mark Newsome
2 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 1 Grace McCabe
1 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 1 Cathey Philbrick
1 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 2 Kenneth Philbrick
4 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 2 Kevin Nichols
2 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 2 Brenda Spinney
6 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 2 Mark Newsome
1 Bear Springs STXC Melissa Boyd
1 Bear Springs STXC Eric Anderson
7 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 2 Joe Rothery
8 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 2 Michael McCabe
2 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 2 Grace McCabe
1 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 2 Cathey Philbrick
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Matthew S Martel
43 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Wayne Boyle
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Amy Champion
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Adam Kennedy
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Kenneth Philbrick
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Kevin Nichols
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Brenda Spinney
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Joe Rothery
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Mark Newsome
9 Deschutes River Valley TT Michael McCabe
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Grace McCabe
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Cathey Philbrick
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Ryan Champion
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Jim Fischer
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Amy Champion
53 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Wayne Boyle
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Todd Dye
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Jim Fischer
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Matthew S Martel
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Adam Kennedy
35 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Ron Sines
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Ryan Champion
53 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Wayne Boyle
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Amy Champion
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Todd Dye
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Ron Sines
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Adam Kennedy
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Jim Fischer
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Matthew S Martel
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Adam Kennedy
35 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Ron Sines
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Ryan Champion
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Matthew S Martel
41 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Wayne Boyle
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Amy Champion
7 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Mark Newsome
11 Tuesday PIR Scott Leonard
23 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Mark Newsome
18 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Keith Moore
6 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Ron Sines
5 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Nicholas Hudson
5 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Keith Moore
1 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Ron Sines
1 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Nicholas Hudson
14 Monday PIR Wayne Boyle
5 Monday PIR Eric Anderson
12 Monday PIR Matthew S Martel
64 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Brenda Spinney
66 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Mark Newsome
1 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Brenda Spinney
13 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Ron Sines
72 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Kenneth Graham
115 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Bill Croswell
114 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Cathey Philbrick
DNS Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Gabriel Noller
15 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Mark Newsome
23 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Bill Croswell
7 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Kenneth Philbrick
2 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Ron Sines
3 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Kenneth Graham
7 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Cathey Philbrick
2 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Kenneth Philbrick
10 Table Rock Road Race Ryan Champion
29 Table Rock Road Race Chris Minutt
4 Table Rock Road Race Harry Phinney
3 Table Rock Road Race Amy Champion
2 Table Rock Road Race Melissa Boyd
5 Table Rock Road Race Scott Carroll
10 Port of Hood River Criterium Todd Dye
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Eric Anderson
15 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Mark Newsome
7 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Brian Claytor
8 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Keith Moore
10 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Kenneth Graham
3 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Joe Rothery
8 Tuesday PIR Cole Hilton
15 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Ron Sines
31 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Brian Claytor
41 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Keith Moore
53 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Kenneth Graham
29 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Joe Rothery
52 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Mark Newsome
25 Tuesday PIR Adam Kennedy
3 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Ron Sines
11 Horning's Hustle Eric Anderson
4 Horning's Hustle Mark Miller
2 Horning's Hustle Melissa Boyd
5 Icebreaker Criterium Ron Sines
12 Icebreaker Criterium Brian Claytor
14 Icebreaker Criterium Ryan Champion
21 Icebreaker Criterium Adam Kennedy
23 Icebreaker Criterium Matthew S Martel
27 Icebreaker Criterium Scott McCanna
12 Icebreaker Criterium Harry Phinney
15 Icebreaker Criterium Ron Sines
21 Icebreaker Criterium Ryan Champion
27 Icebreaker Criterium Adam Kennedy
11 Icebreaker Criterium Ron Sines
13 Icebreaker Criterium Ryan Champion
18 Icebreaker Criterium Adam Kennedy
3 Icebreaker Criterium Harry Phinney
11 Icebreaker Criterium Cole Hilton
1 Icebreaker Criterium Thomas Miller
7 Horning's Hustle Patrick McEnaney
4 Icebreaker Criterium Gabriel Noller
17 Horning's Hustle Matthew Moore
4 King's Valley Melissa Boyd
5 King's Valley Todd Dye
15 King's Valley Jim Fischer
56 King's Valley Kenneth Philbrick
7 King's Valley Ron Sines
5 King's Valley Betty Tucker
12 King's Valley Scott Carroll
14 King's Valley Matthew S Martel
18 King's Valley Wayne Boyle
2 King's Valley Gretchen Landis
4 King's Valley John Wilson
17 King's Valley Ryan Champion
27 King's Valley Adam Kennedy
35 King's Valley Cary Adams
43 King's Valley Nicholas Hudson
46 King's Valley Everett Barnes
51 King's Valley Peter Eschbach
8 King's Valley Amy Champion
31 King's Valley Nate Sweet
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Eric Anderson
5 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Joe Rothery
15 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Flo Leibowitz
46 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Betty Tucker
13 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Mark Newsome
2 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Melissa Boyd
3 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Flo Leibowitz
4 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Betty Tucker
1 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Ron Sines
7 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Keith Moore
8 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Brian Claytor
10 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Kenneth Graham
12 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Tyler Stewart
3 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Nicholas Hudson
43 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Melissa Boyd
36 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Mark Newsome
20 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Joe Rothery
38 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Kenneth Graham
26 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Keith Moore
10 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Ron Sines
4 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Betty Tucker
45 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Flo Leibowitz
3 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Ron Sines
6 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Keith Moore
5 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Brian Claytor
16 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Betty Tucker
7 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Kenneth Graham
3 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Flo Leibowitz
2 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Nicholas Hudson
3 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Joe Rothery
10 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Mark Newsome
13 Tuesday PIR Scott Leonard
11 Tuesday PIR Adam Kennedy
1 Tuesday PIR Brian Engelhard
2 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Melissa Boyd
14 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Melissa Boyd
26 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Scott McCanna
10 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Eric Anderson
5 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Todd Dye
DNF Willamette University Capitol Criterium Brian Engelhard
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Eric Anderson
8 Port of Hood River Criterium Eric Anderson
14 Port of Hood River Criterium John Wilson
4 Piece of Cake Eric Anderson
6 Piece of Cake Melissa Boyd
7 Piece of Cake Matthew S Martel
22 Piece of Cake Mark Miller
3 Piece of Cake Kevin Nichols
DNF Piece of Cake Jim Plank
31 Piece of Cake Scott McCanna
25 Piece of Cake Brian Claytor
16 Piece of Cake Scott Leonard
1 Piece of Cake Brian Engelhard
8 Piece of Cake Wayne Boyle
1 As the Raven Flies TT Brenda Spinney
6 As the Raven Flies TT Melissa Boyd
20 As the Raven Flies TT Jim Plank
16 As the Raven Flies TT Keith Moore
14 As the Raven Flies TT Kenneth Graham
9 As the Raven Flies TT Chris Jackson
27 As the Raven Flies TT Edward Lanton
26 As the Raven Flies TT Grace McCabe
22 As the Raven Flies TT Bill Croswell
20 As the Raven Flies TT Michael McCabe
10 As the Raven Flies TT Joe Rothery
3 As the Raven Flies TT Grace Nichols
14 As the Raven Flies TT Eric Anderson
7 As the Raven Flies TT Mark Zielinski
81 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Edward Lanton
80 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Grace McCabe
73 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Bill Croswell
65 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Michael McCabe
36 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Joe Rothery
28 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Mark Zielinski
46 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Eric Anderson
90 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Grace Nichols
37 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Chris Jackson
54 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Brenda Spinney
84 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Jim Plank
59 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Keith Moore
48 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Kenneth Graham
82 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Melissa Boyd
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Matthew S Martel
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Ron Sines
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Melissa Boyd
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Patrick McEnaney
51 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Jim Fischer
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3: Hot Spots Jim Fischer
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Eric Anderson
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Wayne Boyle
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Nate Sweet
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Kevin Nichols
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Harry Phinney
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Scott Leonard
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Adam Kennedy
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Brian Claytor
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Brian Engelhard
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 William Thomas Miller
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Nicholas Hudson
53 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Keith Moore
35 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Eric Anderson
34 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Joe Rothery
63 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Grace McCabe
64 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Bill Croswell
10 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Ron Sines
37 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Jim Patton
24 As the Raven Flies TT Keith Moore
19 As the Raven Flies TT Kenneth Graham
14 As the Raven Flies TT Jim Patton
2 As the Raven Flies TT Ron Sines
DNS As the Raven Flies TT Mark Zielinski
17 As the Raven Flies TT Bill Croswell
16 As the Raven Flies TT Grace McCabe
7 As the Raven Flies TT Joe Rothery
8 As the Raven Flies TT Eric Anderson
45 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Kenneth Graham
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 William Thomas Miller
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Nicholas Hudson
26 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Brian Engelhard
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Scott Leonard
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Adam Kennedy
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Harry Phinney
26 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Kevin Nichols
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Nate Sweet
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Eric Anderson
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Matthew S Martel
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Ron Sines
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Sunny Gilbert
64 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Jack Lavier
55 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Scott Carroll
34 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Jim Fischer
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Wayne Boyle
6 As the Raven Flies TT Grace McCabe
2 Echo Red to Red XC Melissa Boyd
7 As the Raven Flies TT Joe Rothery
9 As the Raven Flies TT Mark Zielinski
17 As the Raven Flies TT Bill Croswell
2 As the Raven Flies TT Ron Sines
6 As the Raven Flies TT Peter Eschbach
8 As the Raven Flies TT Jim Patton
10 As the Raven Flies TT Kenneth Graham
12 As the Raven Flies TT Chris Jackson
1 As the Raven Flies TT Brenda Spinney
9 As the Raven Flies TT Lisa Madigan
68 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Lisa Madigan
65 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Grace McCabe
54 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Brenda Spinney
63 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Bill Croswell
33 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Mark Zielinski
27 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Joe Rothery
2 As the Raven Flies TT Grace McCabe
4 As the Raven Flies TT Lisa Madigan
1 As the Raven Flies TT Brenda Spinney
21 As the Raven Flies TT Kenneth Graham
15 As the Raven Flies TT Jim Patton
14 As the Raven Flies TT Peter Eschbach
13 As the Raven Flies TT Chris Jackson
3 As the Raven Flies TT Ron Sines
7 As the Raven Flies TT Mark Zielinski
5 As the Raven Flies TT Joe Rothery
12 As the Raven Flies TT Eric Anderson
1 As the Raven Flies TT Grace Nichols
11 As the Raven Flies TT Melissa Boyd
17 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Ron Sines
34 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Peter Eschbach
37 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Jim Patton
46 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Chris Jackson
44 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Kenneth Graham
3 Echo Red to Red XC Matthew Moore
5 Echo Red to Red XC Eric Anderson
7 Banana Belt Series Cary Fisher
24 Banana Belt Series Jim Fischer
22 Banana Belt Series Sunny Gilbert
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Harry Phinney
14 Banana Belt Series Melissa Boyd
20 Banana Belt Series Gordie Cumming
2 Banana Belt Series Ron Sines
4 Banana Belt Series Matthew S Martel
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Brian Engelhard
6 Banana Belt Series Eric Anderson
7 Banana Belt Series Wayne Boyle
24 Banana Belt Series Nate Sweet
2 Banana Belt Series Harry Phinney
25 Banana Belt Series Adam Kennedy
28 Banana Belt Series Scott Leonard
38 Banana Belt Series Brian Engelhard
11 Banana Belt Series Nicholas Hudson
13 Banana Belt Series William Miller
30 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Nate Sweet
29 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Matthew S Martel
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Eric Anderson
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Wayne Boyle
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Ron Sines
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Gordie Cumming
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Cary Fisher
24 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Patrick McEnaney
35 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Jim Fischer
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1: Hot Spots Jim Fischer
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Nicholas Hudson
35 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Brian Claytor
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Scott Leonard
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Adam Kennedy
131 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Brian Engelhard
128 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Wayne Boyle
302 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Cathey Philbrick
98 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Joe Rothery
89 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Mark Zielinski
169 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Eric Ahlvin
206 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Mark Newsome
307 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Bill Croswell
62 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Ron Sines
116 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Kenneth Graham
193 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Brenda Spinney
4 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Brenda Spinney
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Peter Eschbach
23 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Brian Engelhard
21 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Wayne Boyle
20 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Kenneth Graham
12 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Ron Sines
50 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Bill Croswell
34 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Mark Newsome
28 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Eric Ahlvin
19 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Mark Zielinski
13 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Joe Rothery
2 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Cathey Philbrick
11 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Amy Champion
DNF Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Nicholas Hudson
77 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Brian Claytor
65 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Chris Jackson
63 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Eric Ahlvin
59 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Eric Anderson
49 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Matthew S Martel
34 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Ryan Champion
30 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Ron Sines
27 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Kevin Nichols
20 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Adam Kennedy
33 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Todd Dye
15 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Jim Fischer
3 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Melissa Boyd
7 Cherry Pie Sunny Gilbert
10 Cherry Pie Todd Dye
8 Cherry Pie Betty Tucker
7 Cherry Pie Melissa Boyd
43 Cherry Pie Geoff Stevens
25 Cherry Pie Brian Claytor
10 Cherry Pie Cary Adams
7 Cherry Pie Gabriel Noller
7 Cherry Pie Mark Zielinski
12 Cherry Pie Kevin Nichols
9 Cherry Pie Wayne Boyle
1 Cherry Pie Ron Sines
3 Cherry Pie Ryan/Amy Champion/Champion
47 Cherry Pie Jim Plank
39 Cherry Pie Nicholas Hudson
36 Cherry Pie Jim Patton
13 Cherry Pie Brian Engelhard
4 Cherry Pie Adam Kennedy