Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing

Event Name
24 USGP of Cyclocross Andrew Boone
10 USGP of Cyclocross Scott Gray
50 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings George Gardner
36 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Chris Swan
70 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Dennis Hahn
67 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings T. Kenji Sugahara
50 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Jim Anderson
48 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Scott Gray
46 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Chris Swan
11 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings alex wentz
47 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Stephen Hemminger
46 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Jon Gornick
18 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Jimmy Gantz
75 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings John Lombard
6 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Ryan Francesconi
46 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Stephen Hemminger
11 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Matt Brownfield
3 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings John Lombard
59 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Tyler Mangum
72 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Zac Strode
7 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Stephan Niquet
4 GPMC: Winter Cross John Lombard
9 GPMC: Winter Cross Jimmy Gantz
3 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Shawn Cecotti
2 Psycho Cross: Series Standings alex wentz
3 Psycho Cross: Series Standings John Lombard
15 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Jimmy Gantz
21 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Shawn Cecotti
9 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Stephan Niquet
1 Psycho Cross John Lombard
2 Psycho Cross alex wentz
2 Psycho Cross alex wentz
3 Psycho Cross John Lombard
3 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Stephan Niquet
3 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic John Lombard
31 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Jimmy Gantz
36 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Rob Anderson
82 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Chris Cortez
Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Brett Hrenko
36 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Jon Langbehn
DNF Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Zac Strode
5 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Ryan Francesconi
41 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Stephen Hemminger
11 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Matt Brownfield
3 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings John Lombard
52 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Tyler Mangum
37 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings George Gardner
6 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Stephan Niquet
2 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Shawn Cecotti
32 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Jimmy Gantz
43 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Jon Gornick
44 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Stephen Hemminger
9 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings alex wentz
8 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho John Lombard
12 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Stephen Hemminger
8 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Jimmy Gantz
3 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Stephan Niquet
7 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Shawn Cecotti
12 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Tyler Mangum
8 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho alex wentz
61 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings T. Kenji Sugahara
12 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Scott Gray
68 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Zac Strode
35 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Chris Swan
64 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Dennis Hahn
40 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Chris Swan
42 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Scott Gray
44 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Jim Anderson
69 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings John Lombard
DNF Cross Crusade Rob Anderson
49 Cross Crusade Jimmy Gantz
6 Cross Crusade John Lombard
7 Cross Crusade Shawn Cecotti
51 Cross Crusade Dennis Hahn
65 Cross Crusade Jim Anderson
22 Cross Crusade alex wentz
41 Cross Crusade Zac Strode
DNF Cross Crusade Brett Hrenko
164 Cross Crusade Chris Cortez
117 Cross Crusade David Strader
3 Cross Crusade Stephan Niquet
73 Cross Crusade Brett Hrenko
4 Cross Crusade John Lombard
21 Cross Crusade Shawn Cecotti
53 Cross Crusade Jim Anderson
115 Cross Crusade David Strader
13 Cross Crusade Stephen Hemminger
25 Cross Crusade Rob Anderson
15 Cross Crusade Matt Brownfield
17 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Dennis Hahn
5 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield alex wentz
12 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Jim Anderson
9 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Zac Strode
5 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Shawn Cecotti
14 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Stephan Niquet
31 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Chris Cortez
2 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Matt Brownfield
11 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Jimmy Gantz
6 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Ryan Francesconi
2 GPMC: Apple Core Cross John Lombard
40 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Jim Anderson
40 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Stephen Hemminger
54 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings T. Kenji Sugahara
58 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Dennis Hahn
32 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Chris Swan
60 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Zac Strode
12 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings alex wentz
36 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings George Gardner
3 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings John Lombard
11 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Matt Brownfield
4 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Ryan Francesconi
62 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings John Lombard
39 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Jon Gornick
37 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Chris Swan
84 Cross Crusade Brett Hrenko
32 Cross Crusade Rob Anderson
65 Cross Crusade Jimmy Gantz
33 Cross Crusade Andrew Boone
39 Cross Crusade alex wentz
11 Cross Crusade Shawn Cecotti
7 Cross Crusade Stephan Niquet
31 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings George Gardner
54 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Zac Strode
50 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings T. Kenji Sugahara
30 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Chris Swan
35 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Chris Swan
7 Cross Crusade Stephan Niquet
8 Cross Crusade Shawn Cecotti
5 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 John Lombard
7 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Matt Brownfield
43 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Chris Cortez
DNF Cross Crusade Brett Hrenko
19 Cross Crusade Scott Gray
25 Cross Crusade Andrew Boone
50 Cross Crusade Stephen Bedford
60 Cross Crusade alex wentz
43 Cross Crusade Jimmy Gantz
6 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Shawn Cecotti
13 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Stephan Niquet
60 Cross Crusade Rob Anderson
3 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings John Lombard
11 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Matt Brownfield
9 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Ryan Francesconi
53 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings John Lombard
37 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Jon Gornick
38 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Jim Anderson
11 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings alex wentz
38 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Stephen Hemminger
DNF Blind Date Ryan Francesconi
64 Cross Crusade Douglas Murphy
18 Cross Crusade Scott Gray
62 Cross Crusade alex wentz
59 Cross Crusade Jim Anderson
17 Cross Crusade Scott Gray
14 Cross Crusade Shawn Cecotti
11 Cross Crusade Stephan Niquet
32 Cross Crusade Matt Brownfield
26 Cross Crusade Ryan Francesconi
60 Cross Crusade Jim Anderson
89 Cross Crusade Brett Hrenko
95 Cross Crusade Chris Cortez
145 Cross Crusade David Strader
46 Cross Crusade Alan Whitney
51 Cross Crusade Zac Strode
50 Cross Crusade David Cowperthwaite
13 Cross Crusade Rob Anderson
65 Cross Crusade Jimmy Gantz
63 Cross Crusade alex wentz
8 Cross Crusade John Lombard
32 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Jon Gornick
15 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race T. Kenji Sugahara
23 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Jim Anderson
18 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race alex wentz
36 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Martin Shellard
1 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Ryan Francesconi
9 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Matt Brownfield
6 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race John Lombard
9 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race George Gardner
5 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Stephan Niquet
3 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Shawn Cecotti
33 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Stephen Hemminger
9 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings alex wentz
31 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Chris Swan
36 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Jim Anderson
40 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings T. Kenji Sugahara
27 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Chris Swan
52 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Zac Strode
8 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Ryan Francesconi
13 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Matt Brownfield
4 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Shawn Cecotti
3 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings John Lombard
26 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings George Gardner
11 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Stephan Niquet
45 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings John Lombard
11 Blind Date Rob Anderson
12 Cross Crusade Rob Anderson
71 Cross Crusade Stephen Hemminger
40 Cross Crusade Jon Gornick
101 Cross Crusade Kevin Ward
19 Cross Crusade Stephen Hemminger
25 Cross Crusade Matt Brownfield
24 Cross Crusade Shawn Cecotti
82 Cross Crusade Brett Hrenko
55 Cross Crusade Robin Wessel
38 Cross Crusade Andrew Boone
56 Cross Crusade alex wentz
66 Cross Crusade Christopher Dubois
75 Cross Crusade Jim Anderson
52 Cross Crusade Jimmy Gantz
10 Cross Crusade John Lombard
39 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings John Lombard
22 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Ryan Francesconi
40 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Zac Strode
8 GPMC: Ninkrossi Shawn Cecotti
13 GPMC: Ninkrossi Stephan Niquet
4 GPMC: Ninkrossi John Lombard
8 GPMC: Ninkrossi Matt Brownfield
9 GPMC: Ninkrossi Ryan Francesconi
DNF GPMC: Ninkrossi Chris Cortez
DNF GPMC: Ninkrossi Martin Shellard
21 GPMC: Ninkrossi Jimmy Gantz
14 GPMC: Ninkrossi Jon Gornick
5 GPMC: Ninkrossi alex wentz
23 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Chris Swan
15 GPMC: Ninkrossi Zac Strode
12 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Shawn Cecotti
39 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Stephan Niquet
3 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings John Lombard
20 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Matt Brownfield
28 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Jon Gornick
29 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Stephen Hemminger
9 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings alex wentz
27 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Chris Swan
31 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Jim Anderson
14 GPMC: Ninkrossi Jim Anderson
41 Blind Date Matt Brownfield
5 CrossAflixion Cup Andrew Boone
43 Cross Crusade Zac Strode
126 Cross Crusade Chris Cortez
53 Cross Crusade Jimmy Gantz
35 Cross Crusade Jon Gornick
18 Cross Crusade Stephen Hemminger
6 Cross Crusade John Lombard
36 Cross Crusade Brett Hrenko
1 Cross Crusade Scott Gray
4 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings John Lombard
18 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Chris Swan
20 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Chris Swan
19 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings alex wentz
35 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Jon Gornick
25 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Shawn Cecotti
25 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Stephen Hemminger
34 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings John Lombard
11 GPMC: Heiser CX Shawn Cecotti
4 GPMC: Heiser CX John Lombard
27 Blind Date Martin Shellard
62 Blind Date Chris Cortez
23 Cross Crusade John Lombard
74 Cross Crusade Jimmy Gantz
86 Cross Crusade Brendan Treacy
82 Cross Crusade Robin Wessel
18 Cross Crusade Stephen Hemminger
20 Cross Crusade Matt Brownfield
159 Cross Crusade Chris Cortez
75 Cross Crusade Brett Hrenko
102 Cross Crusade Douglas Murphy
26 Cross Crusade Stephen Hemminger
44 Cross Crusade Tyler Mangum
44 Cross Crusade Rob Anderson
67 Cross Crusade Jim Anderson
35 Cross Crusade alex wentz
14 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Jimmy Gantz
DNF Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge T. Kenji Sugahara
5 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge alex wentz
2 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge John Lombard
4 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Stephen Hemminger
1 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Scott Gray
56 Blind Date Robin Wessel
9 Blind Date Stephen Hemminger
30 Blind Date Rob Anderson
40 Blind Date Martin Shellard
66 Blind Date Chris Cortez
16 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Tyler Mangum
17 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Ben Needham
11 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Forest Wilson
15 Hutch's Cyclocross Tyler Mangum
21 Battle at Barlow alex wentz
14 Battle at Barlow Matt Brownfield
78 Battle at Barlow Chris Cortez
1 KFCX Moore Cowbell Chris Swan
DNF Battle at Barlow Jon Gornick
21 Battle at Barlow Rob Anderson
37 Battle at Barlow Jimmy Gantz
9 Battle at Barlow John Lombard
45 Battle at Barlow Steve Popp
10 CrossAflixion Cup Dennis Hahn
DNF CrossAflixion Cup Scott Gray
4 CrossAflixion Cup Rachel Wray
1 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Stephen Bedford
5 Hutch's Cyclocross Forest Wilson
11 Hood River Double Cross Chris Swan
9 Hood River Double Cross John Lombard
DNF Hood River Double Cross Matt Brownfield
DNF GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Matt Brownfield
32 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Jimmy Gantz
15 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross John Lombard
28 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Chris Cortez
DNF GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Chris Swan
2 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross John Lombard
8 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Chris Swan
16 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Chris Swan
17 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Chris Swan
16 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings alex wentz
5 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings John Lombard
25 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings John Lombard
19 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Stephen Hemminger
27 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Jon Gornick
5 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Colin Ross
29 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Ben Needham
19 Pain and Suffer'n CX Brett Hrenko
11 Pain and Suffer'n CX alex wentz
6 Pain and Suffer'n CX Matt Brownfield
1 Psycho Cross John Lombard
3 Psycho Cross alex wentz
10 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Scott Gray
14 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Ben Needham
8 Hutch's Cyclocross Tyler Mangum
11 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Chris Swan
8 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Terry Blankenship
10 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 alex wentz
DNF GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Jon Gornick
12 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Stephen Hemminger
22 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Chris Cortez
DNF GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 John Lombard
23 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Jimmy Gantz
28 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Michael Choate
26 Twilight Criterium-August Series Dan Mahoney
23 Twilight Criterium-August Series Tyler Mangum
16 Tuesday PIR alex wentz
21 Tuesday PIR Elijah Romer
1 Tuesday PIR Stephen Bedford
3 Tuesday PIR-August Series Stephen Bedford
14 Tuesday PIR-August Series William Laubernds
22 Tuesday PIR-August Series Elijah Romer
28 Tuesday PIR-August Series Robin Wessel
22 Tuesday PIR-August Series Aaron Aikin
44 Tuesday PIR George Gardner
23 Twilight Criterium Dan Mahoney
18 Monday PIR Andrew Burns
8 Monday PIR-August Series Stephan Niquet
24 Monday PIR-August Series Stephen Bedford
26 Monday PIR-August Series Jimmy Gantz
14 Monday PIR Ben Needham
27 Monday PIR Douglas Murphy
26 Monday PIR Jimmy Gantz
Monday PIR Jim Anderson
8 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Andrew Neill
68 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Dan Mahoney
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Robert Vigeant
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Robin Wessel
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Justin La Vigne
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Justin La Vigne
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Robin Wessel
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Stephen Hemminger
19 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Alexander Clemens
21 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Rob Anderson
25 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Patrick Gerke
28 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Tony Coca
32 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Tyler Mangum
12 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Dan Mahoney
8 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Elijah Romer
9 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Christopher Dubois
13 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial William Laubernds
15 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Jim Anderson
DNS Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Scott Gray
8 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Alexander Clemens
16 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Jim Anderson
13 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Elijah Romer
7 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium William Laubernds
4 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Christopher Dubois
6 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Dan Mahoney
DNS Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Andrew Neill
28 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Rob Anderson
8 Kruger's Kermesse John Lombard
16 Kruger's Kermesse Jon Gornick
28 Kruger's Kermesse Brett Hrenko
4 Kruger's Kermesse Chris Swan
10 Kruger's Kermesse alex wentz
22 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Andrew Neill
41 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Alexander Clemens
46 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Rob Anderson
50 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Patrick Gerke
56 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Tony Coca
102 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Tyler Mangum
22 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Tyler Mangum
10 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Elijah Romer
16 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Christopher Dubois
38 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined William Laubernds
45 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Jim Anderson
12 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Patrick Gerke
9 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Tony Coca
15 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 William Laubernds
23 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Jim Anderson
16 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Patrick Gerke
17 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Alexander Clemens
22 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Rob Anderson
23 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Andrew Neill
28 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Tony Coca
30 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Tyler Mangum
10 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Christopher Dubois
9 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Elijah Romer
3 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Scott Gray
13 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Dan Mahoney
DNS Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Jack Rising
30 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Tyler Mangum
26 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Tony Coca
25 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Andrew Neill
23 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Rob Anderson
20 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Patrick Gerke
9 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Alexander Clemens
23 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Jim Anderson
15 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race William Laubernds
3 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Christopher Dubois
2 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Scott Gray
1 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Elijah Romer
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Stephen Bedford
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Robert Vigeant
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Stephen Bedford
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Justin La Vigne
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Stephen Bedford
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Robin Wessel
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships Robert Vigeant
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Stephen Bedford
13 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Dan Mahoney
6 Eugene Celebration Elijah Romer
20 Eugene Celebration Patrick Gerke
17 Eugene Celebration Alexander Clemens
26 Eugene Celebration Tony Coca
29 Eugene Celebration Tyler Mangum
12 Eugene Celebration Dan Mahoney
9 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Christopher Dubois
8 Eugene Celebration Christopher Dubois
10 Eugene Celebration William Laubernds
17 Eugene Celebration Jim Anderson
25 Eugene Celebration Rob Anderson
3 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Scott Gray
13 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Dan Mahoney
31 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Jack Rising
30 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Tyler Mangum
28 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Tony Coca
19 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Rob Anderson
18 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Alexander Clemens
14 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Andrew Neill
71 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Robert Vigeant
47 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Juan Cagampang
10 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Derek Newell
29 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Elijah Romel
25 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Alan Whitney
10 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Robert Vigeant
10 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Elijah Romer
13 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Patrick Gerke
24 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Jim Anderson
17 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue William Laubernds
10 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Elijah Romer
9 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Christopher Dubois
3 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Scott Gray
12 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Dan Mahoney
32 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Jack Rising
31 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Tyler Mangum
30 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Tony Coca
20 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Rob Anderson
19 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Alexander Clemens
15 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Andrew Neill
17 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue William Laubernds
24 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Jim Anderson
14 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Patrick Gerke
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Robert Vigeant
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Robin Wessel
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Stephen Bedford
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Robin Wessel
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Stephen Hemminger
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series William Laubernds
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Stephen Bedford
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Robin Wessel
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Robert Vigeant
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Robin Wessel
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Stephen Hemminger
22 Tuesday PIR Stephan Niquet
46 Tuesday PIR Rob Anderson
21 Twilight Criterium Dan Mahoney
45 Tuesday PIR Phil de la Motte
41 Tuesday PIR William Laubernds
21 Tuesday PIR alex wentz
32 Tuesday PIR Alexander Clemens
19 Tuesday PIR Levi Arzie
27 Tuesday PIR Ben Needham
8 Tuesday PIR Stephen Bedford
10 Tuesday PIR Elijah Romer
3 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Robert Vigeant
3 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Robert Vigeant
3 Masters Junior Track Races-Combined Robert Vigeant
3 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings Derek Newell
2 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings Robert Vigeant
9 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings Stephen Heminger
6 Tuesday PIR Aaron Aikin
41 Monday PIR Kevin Ward
7 Monday PIR Stephan Niquet
26 Monday PIR Andrew Burns
20 Monday PIR Jeff Vinson
9 Monday PIR Jimmy Gantz
46 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Tony Coca
24 Giro di Portland Robin Wessel
DNF Giro di Portland Emiliano Jordan
6 OBRA Uphill TT Tony Coca
4 OBRA Uphill TT Scott Wagnon
5 OBRA Uphill TT Tony Coca
3 OBRA Uphill TT Brendan Treacy
23 Giro di Portland Douglas Murphy
4 Giro di Portland Robin Wessel
38 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Scott Wagnon
26 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Tony Coca
3 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Brendan Treacy
21 Giro di Portland William Laubernds
20 Giro di Portland Elijah Romer
16 Giro di Portland Christophor Dubois
3 Giro di Portland Stephen Bedford
DNF Giro di Portland Douglas Murphy
20 Giro di Portland Alexander Clemens
14 Giro di Portland Stephen Niguest
27 Giro di Portland Kevin Ward
3 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Stephen Hemminger
20 Tigard Criterium Elijah Romer
19 Tigard Criterium alex wentz
13 Tigard Criterium Robin Wessel
6 Tigard Criterium Stephan Niquet
1 Tigard Criterium Alexander Clemens
3 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Robert Vigeant
3 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Justin La Vigne
9 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Stephen Hemminger
9 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Robert Vigeant
9 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Jason LaVigne
10 Tigard Criterium Jeff Vinson
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series William Laubernds
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Stephen Hemminger
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Robert Vigeant
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Stephen Bedford
1 Central Oregon TT Finale Scott Gray
7 Mile Night Scratch Race Robert Vigeant
12 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals William Laubernds
20 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Robin Wessel
6 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Stephen Bedford
19 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Elijah Romer
10 Mile Night Scratch Race Robert Vigeant
21 Twilight Criterium Dan Mahoney
9 Twilight Criterium Tyler Mangum
9 Tuesday PIR Elijah Romer
17 Tuesday PIR William Laubernds
34 Tuesday PIR Stephan Niquet
43 Tuesday PIR alex wentz
44 Tuesday PIR Alexander Clemens
28 Monday PIR rich campbell
31 Monday PIR Tony Coca
41 Monday PIR Stephen Hemminger
36 Monday PIR Stephan Niquet
35 Monday PIR John Lombard
33 Monday PIR Ed Kendrick
26 Monday PIR Scott Wagnon
15 Monday PIR Douglas Murphy
8 Monday PIR Stephen Bedford
31 Monday PIR Ben Needham
8 Embrocation Track Omnium Robert Vigeant
1 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Forest Wilson
17 OBRA Criterium Stephan Niquet
14 OBRA Criterium Alexander Clemens
3 OBRA Criterium Jack Rising
5 OBRA Criterium Andrew Boone
1 OBRA Criterium Stephen Bedford
10 OBRA Criterium Scott Gray
12 OBRA Criterium William Laubernds
18 OBRA Criterium Elijah Romer
20 OBRA Criterium Andrew Boone
33 Portland Twilight Criterium Tony Coca
4 Portland Twilight Criterium Alexander Clemens
40 Portland Twilight Criterium Robin Wessel
29 Portland Twilight Criterium Elijah Romer
14 Portland Twilight Criterium William Laubernds
42 Portland Twilight Criterium Douglas Murphy
5 Portland Twilight Criterium Stephen Bedford
45 Portland Twilight Criterium John Lombard
43 Portland Twilight Criterium Tyler Mangum
26 Portland Twilight Criterium Zac Strode
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Robin Wessel
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Stephen Hemminger
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Robert Vigeant
4 Central Oregon Crit Finale Andrew Boone
2 Tuesday PIR Stephen Bedford
62 Tuesday PIR alex wentz
9 Twilight Criterium Dan Mahoney
36 Tuesday PIR Adam Edgerton
13 Tuesday PIR Stephan Niquet
8 Tuesday PIR William Laubernds
5 Masters Junior Track Races Stephen Hemminger
9 Tuesday PIR Robin Wessel
3 Masters Junior Track Races Derek Newell
7 Masters Junior Track Races Robert Vigeant
11 Salem STXC Chrisopher Dubois
6 Monday PIR Stephan Niquet
7 Monday PIR Rob Thompson
27 Monday PIR Ben Needham
14 Monday PIR Jimmy Gantz
31 Monday PIR John Lombard
30 Monday PIR Kevin Ward
24 Monday PIR Douglas Murphy
29 Monday PIR Douglas Murphy
3 Albany Criterium Stephen Bedford
8 Oregon Super D Oakridge Terry Blankenship
DNF Albany Criterium Kevin Ward
DNF Albany Criterium Ian Compton
9 Albany Criterium Jack Rising
8 Albany Criterium Stephan Niquet
DNF Albany Criterium T. Kenji Sugahara
12 Albany Criterium William Laubernds
18 Longview Criterium William Laubernds
2 Longview Criterium Stephen Bedford
13 Longview Criterium Ian Compton
12 Longview Criterium Alexander Clemens
8 Longview Criterium Jack Rising
5 Longview Criterium T. Kenji Sugahara
4 Longview Criterium William Laubernds
17 Longview Criterium T. Kenji Sugahara
13 Longview Criterium Ben Needham
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Stephen Hemminger
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Elijah Romer
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Robert Vigeant
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Stephen Bedford
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series William Laubernds
8 Central Oregon Crit Scott Gray
24 Central Oregon Crit Matt Brownfield
2 Mile Night Scratch Race Derek Newell
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Robert Vigeant
3 Mile Night Scratch Race Derek Newell
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Robert Vigeant
2 Mile Night Scratch Race Derek Newell
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Robert Vigeant
15 Twilight Criterium Tyler Mangum
35 Twilight Criterium Dan Mahoney
50 Tuesday PIR Alexander Clemens
13 Tuesday PIR Nathan Johnsen
27 Tuesday PIR Colin Ross
8 Tuesday PIR William Laubernds
48 Tuesday PIR John Lombard
32 Tuesday PIR Stephan Niquet
22 Tuesday PIR Jack Rising
2 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Jimmy Gantz
10 Salem STXC Chrisopher Dubois
2 Portland Short Track Series Jimmy Gantz
15 Monday PIR Kevin Ward
15 Monday PIR Andrew Dillon
7 Monday PIR Stephan Niquet
21 Monday PIR Scott Wagnon
32 Monday PIR Stephen Hemminger
4 Salem STXC Chrisopher Dubois
36 Monday PIR Douglas Murphy
33 Monday PIR John Lombard
DNF Vancouver Criterium T. Kenji Sugahara
29 Vancouver Criterium Andrew Boone
22 Vancouver Criterium Brendan Treacy
19 Vancouver Criterium Elijah Romer
18 Vancouver Criterium William Laubernds
3 Vancouver Criterium Stephen Bedford
DNF Vancouver Criterium Jack Rising
12 Vancouver Criterium Alexander Clemens
7 Gresham Criterium Tony Coca
DNF Gresham Criterium Robert Vigeant
13 Gresham Criterium Douglas Murphy
16 Gresham Criterium Ian Compton
17 Gresham Criterium Alexander Clemens
DNF Gresham Criterium Kasra Shokat
4 Gresham Criterium T. Kenji Sugahara
DNF Gresham Criterium Jeff Vinson
18 Gresham Criterium John Lombard
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Elijah Romel
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Derek Newell
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Robin Wessel
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Justin La Vigne
23 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Stephen Hemminger
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Stephen Hemminger
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Stephen Hemminger
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Robin Wessel
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Stephen Bedford
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Robert Vigeant
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Stephen Bedford
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Alexander Clemens
11 Tuesday PIR-July Series Nathan Johnsen
21 Tuesday PIR-July Series Stephen Bedford
40 Tuesday PIR George Gardner
50 Tuesday PIR Alexander Clemens
18 Twilight Criterium Tyler Mangum
12 Twilight Criterium Dan Mahoney
1 Masters Junior Track Races-3K Robert Vigeant
3 Tuesday PIR-July Series Elijah Romer
3 Masters Junior Track Races Robert Vigeant
14 Tuesday PIR-July Series Nathan Johnsen
17 Monday PIR Stephan Niquet
22 Monday PIR Douglas Murphy
19 Monday PIR Ben Needham
3 Monday PIR - July Series Stephen Bedford
1 Monday PIR - July Series Kevin Ward
3 Monday PIR Kevin Ward
2 Portland Short Track Series Jimmy Gantz
27 Monday PIR Andrew Burns
70 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Christopher Dubois
24 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Zac T Strode
57 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Scott Wagnon
104 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Andrew Boone
105 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Scott Gray
108 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Stephen Mull
63 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification William Laubernds
29 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Brendan Treacy
55 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Scott Wagnon
12 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Zac T Strode
66 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race William Laubernds
52 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Brendan Treacy
31 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Christopher Dubois
95 OUCH: Combined Kasra Shokat
15 OUCH Levi Arzie
27 OUCH Kasra Shokat
56 OUCH: Combined Levi Arzie
15 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Brendan Treacy
37 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Scott Gray
29 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Zac T Strode
96 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Christopher Dubois
48 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 William Laubernds
117 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: GC after Stage 4 Stephen Mull
58 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Scott Wagnon
30 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Zac T Strode
TC Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: GC after Stage 4 Elijah Romer
45 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Christopher Dubois
49 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium William Laubernds
68 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Brendan Treacy
98 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Christopher Dubois
61 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Scott Wagnon
34 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Zac T Strode
65 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Scott Wagnon
15 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Brendan Treacy
56 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Scott Wagnon
57 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Zac T Strode
104 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: GC after Stage 4 Andrew Boone
52 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: GC after Stage 4 Scott Gray
97 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Stephen Mull
65 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Andrew Boone
15 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Brendan Treacy
59 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial William Laubernds
83 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Christopher Dubois
48 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 William Laubernds
99 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Christopher Dubois
45 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race William Laubernds
99 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Christopher Dubois
9 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Zac T Strode
57 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Scott Wagnon
30 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Brendan Treacy
45 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 William Laubernds
30 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Brendan Treacy
9 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Zac T Strode
57 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Scott Wagnon
TC Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: GC after Stage 3 Elijah Romer
118 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: GC after Stage 3 Stephen Mull
105 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: GC after Stage 3 Andrew Boone
51 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: GC after Stage 3 Scott Gray
TC Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Elijah Romer
164 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Elijah Romer
90 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Andrew Boone
63 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Stephen Mull
43 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Scott Gray
151 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Elijah Romer
124 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Stephen Mull
112 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Andrew Boone
60 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Scott Gray
151 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Elijah Romer
117 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Andrew Boone
112 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Scott Gray
109 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Stephen Mull
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Stephen Bedford
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Robin Wessel
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Robert Vigeant
33 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Scott Gray
159 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race Elijah Romer
126 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race Stephen Mull
107 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race Andrew Boone
33 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race Scott Gray
107 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Andrew Boone
159 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Elijah Romer
126 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Stephen Mull
135 Cascade Cycling Classic: GC After Prologue Scott Gray
16 Tuesday PIR Ben Needham
24 Tuesday PIR John Lombard
40 Tuesday PIR William Laubernds
16 Twilight Criterium Dan Mahoney
102 Cascade Cycling Classic Andrew Boone
108 Cascade Cycling Classic Stephen Mull
TC Cascade Cycling Classic Elijah Romer
2 Mile Night Scratch Race Robin Wessel
8 Twilight Criterium Tyler Mangum
68 Cascade Cycling Classic-Wells Fargo Prologue Andrew Boone
105 Cascade Cycling Classic-Wells Fargo Prologue Stephen Mull
135 Cascade Cycling Classic-Wells Fargo Prologue Scott Gray
166 Cascade Cycling Classic-Wells Fargo Prologue Elijah Romer
68 Cascade Cycling Classic: GC After Prologue Andrew Boone
105 Cascade Cycling Classic: GC After Prologue Stephen Mull
91 Cascade Cycling Classic Scott Gray
166 Cascade Cycling Classic: GC After Prologue Elijah Romer
2 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Elijah Romer
16 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Stephen Bedford
10 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Nathan Johnsen
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Derek Newell
3 Mile Night Scratch Race Robin Wessel
10 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Nathan Johnsen
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Robert Vigeant
3 Mile Night Scratch Race Derek Newell
2 Portland Short Track Series Jimmy Gantz
1 Monday PIR Kevin Ward
29 Monday PIR Nathan Johnsen
1 Monday PIR Stephen Bedford
3 Ironclad Criterium Alexander Clemens
13 Ironclad Criterium T. Kenji Sugahara
16 Ironclad Criterium Tony Coca
2 Ironclad Criterium Stephen Bedford
7 Ironclad Criterium Robin Wessel
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Stephen Bedford
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Derek Newell
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Robert Vigeant
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Justin La Vigne
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Alexander Clemens
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Robin Wessel
16 Mt. Tabor Series Christopher Dubois
1 Central Oregon Crit Dillon Caldwell
20 Mt. Tabor Series Andrew Boone
4 Central Oregon Crit Dillon Caldwell
13 Mt. Tabor Series Adam Edgerton
5 Mt. Tabor Series Brendan Treacy
20 Mt. Tabor Series Levi Arzie
6 Mt. Tabor Series Steve Popp
20 Mt. Tabor Series Alexander Clemens
15 Mt. Tabor Series Zac Strode
4 Tuesday PIR Nathan Johnsen
2 Tuesday PIR Elijah Romer
11 Tuesday PIR Stephen Bedford
2 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Robert Vigeant
1 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Elijah Romer
8 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Nathan Johnsen
9 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Nathan Johnsen
11 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Stephen Bedford
3 Portland Short Track Series Jimmy Gantz
DNF Portland Short Track Series Brett Hrenko
28 Monday PIR Stephen Hemminger
26 Monday PIR John Lombard
21 Monday PIR Andrew Dillon
16 Monday PIR Ben Needham
4 Monday PIR Kevin Ward
2 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Scott Gray
DNF OBRA Track Championships-Points Race John Lombard
10 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Justin La Vigne
4 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Justin La Vigne
2 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Robert Vigeant
5 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Robert Vigeant
15 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Andrew Boone
16 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Elijah Romer
27 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Adam Edgerton
29 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Stephen Bedford
30 High Desert Omnium: Road Race William Laubernds
43 High Desert Omnium: Road Race alex wentz
18 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Tyler Mangum
32 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Tony Coca
34 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Alan Whitney
26 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Ian Compton
28 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Alexander Clemens
16 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Adam Edgerton
DNS High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Christopher Dubois
18 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Tyler Mangum
12 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Elijah Romer
DNS High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Ian Compton
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Stephen Bedford
10 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Alexander Clemens
19 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial William Laubernds
12 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Elijah Romer
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Stephen Bedford
10 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Alan Whitney
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Andrew Boone
2 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Scott Gray
1 Ironclad Street Sprints Kevin Ward
10 Ironclad Street Sprints T. Kenji Sugahara
17 High Desert Omnium: Criterium William Laubernds
20 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Andrew Boone
2 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Scott Gray
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Andrew Boone
12 High Desert Omnium Ian Compton
22 High Desert Omnium Alan Whitney
20 High Desert Omnium Alexander Clemens
4 OBRA Track Championships Juan Cagampang
10 High Desert Omnium Andrew Boone
7 High Desert Omnium Stephen Bedford
2 High Desert Omnium Scott Gray
11 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Stephen Bedford
14 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Elijah Romer
38 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined William Laubernds
67 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Tyler Mangum
64 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Alan Whitney
9 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Tyler Mangum
5 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Ian Compton
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium alex wentz
DNS High Desert Omnium: Criterium Christopher Dubois
4 OBRA Track Championships Derek Newell
4 OBRA Track Championships Derek Newell
16 High Desert Omnium Tyler Mangum
11 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Robert Vigeant
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Stephen Hemminger
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Derek Newell
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Alexander Clemens
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Robin Wessel
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Stephen Bedford
13 Mt. Tabor Series Elijah Romer
12 Mt. Tabor Series Phelan Kostur
26 Mt. Tabor Series Mike Rueter
3 Mt. Tabor Series Brendan Treacy
5 Mt. Tabor Series Steve Popp
15 Mt. Tabor Series Christopher Dubois
16 Mt. Tabor Series Robin Wessel
17 Mt. Tabor Series William Laubernds
23 Mt. Tabor Series alex wentz
DNF Mt. Tabor Series bryan richardson
14 Mt. Tabor Series Zac Strode
10 Mt. Tabor Series Alexander Clemens
24 Mt. Tabor Series Andrew Dillon
34 Tuesday PIR Robin Wessel
43 Tuesday PIR John Lombard
7 Tuesday PIR Stephen Bedford
1 Tuesday PIR Elijah Romer
3 Tuesday PIR Nathan Johnsen
12 Twilight Criterium Dan Mahoney
35 Tuesday PIR Stephan Niquet
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Robert Vigeant
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Robert Vigeant
14 Twilight Criterium Tyler Mangum
DNF The PIR 100 bryan richardson
DNF The PIR 100 John Lombard
11 The PIR 100 Stephen Hemminger
19 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Andrew Dillon
1 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Stephen Bedford
29 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium John Lombard
23 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Stephan Niquet
3 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Aaron Aikin
DNF Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Alan Whitney
8 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium T. Kenji Sugahara
15 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Ben Needham
6 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Jeff Vinson
35 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium alistair corkett
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Justin La Vigne
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Stephen Bedford
22 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Stephen Hemminger
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Justin La Vigne
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Robin Wessel
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Stephen Bedford
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Robin Wessel
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Robert Vigeant
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Stephen Hemminger
1 Mt. Tabor Series Brendan Treacy
21 Mt. Tabor Series Zac Strode
8 Mt. Tabor Series Alexander Clemens
29 Mt. Tabor Series Andrew Dillon
11 Mt. Tabor Series Levi Arzie
11 Mt. Tabor Series Robin Wessel
22 Mt. Tabor Series Steve Popp
6 Mt. Tabor Series Christopher Dubois
14 Mt. Tabor Series Adam Edgerton
24 Mt. Tabor Series Elijah Romer
2 Central Oregon Crit Andrew Boone
16 Mt. Tabor Series alex wentz
6 Tuesday PIR-June Series Stephen Bedford
9 Twilight Criterium-June Series Andrew Neill
20 Twilight Criterium-June Series Dan Mahoney
27 Tuesday PIR-June Series alistair corkett
42 Tuesday PIR William Laubernds
40 Tuesday PIR Elijah Romer
29 Tuesday PIR Ed Kendrick
26 Tuesday PIR John Lombard
10 Twilight Criterium Tyler Mangum
17 Twilight Criterium-June Series Tyler Mangum
5 Tuesday PIR Stephen Bedford
23 Tuesday PIR alex wentz
1 Monday PIR Aaron Aikin
22 Monday PIR Andrew Dillon
4 Monday PIR Nathan Johnsen
26 Monday PIR Ben Needham
20 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Robin Wessel
17 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Shawn Cecotti
11 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Stephen Bedford
6 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Stephan Niquet
17 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Kevin Ward
16 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Nathan Johnsen
3 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Aaron Aikin
21 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Daniel Stark
34 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Jimmy Gantz
39 Monday PIR Jeff Vinson
12 Monday PIR Stephan Niquet
40 Monday PIR John Lombard
42 Monday PIR Tony Coca
12 Portland Short Track Series Jimmy Gantz
8 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Robert Vigeant
DNF Pickett's Charge Christopher Dubois
5 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Stephen Bedford
4 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Robin Wessel
2 Pickett's Charge Andrew Boone
4 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Stephan Niquet
6 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Alexander Clemens
17 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Tony Coca
20 Pringle Creek Circuit Race John Lombard
17 Franz Criterium alex wentz
2 Franz Criterium Stephen Bedford
19 Franz Criterium Adam Edgerton
32 Franz Criterium Stephan Niquet
30 Franz Criterium Kevin Ward
34 Franz Criterium Douglas Murphy
36 Franz Criterium Tony Coca
DNF Franz Criterium John Lombard
DNF Franz Criterium Alexander Clemens
2 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Robert Vigeant
14 Franz Criterium Nathan Johnsen
3 Franz Criterium Aaron Aikin
9 NWX Crit William Laubernds
5 NWX Crit Scott Gray
1 NWX Crit Andrew Boone
8 NWX Crit Christopher Dubois
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Robert Vigeant
8 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Derek Newell
3 Mt. Tabor Series Steve Popp
15 Mt. Tabor Series William Laubernds
14 Mt. Tabor Series alex wentz
8 Mt. Tabor Series Elijah Romer
4 Mt. Tabor Series Alexander Clemens
9 Mt. Tabor Series Christopher Dubois
14 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Rueter
28 Mt. Tabor Series Aaron Aikin
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Kevin Ward
6 Mt. Tabor Series Adam Edgerton
8 Mt. Tabor Series Levi Arzie
28 Mt. Tabor Series Stephen Hemminger
2 Mt. Tabor Series Brendan Treacy
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Andrew Dillon
27 Tuesday PIR Levi Arzie
21 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals alistair corkett
11 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Stephen Bedford
18 Twilight Criterium Dan Mahoney
DNF Twilight Criterium Andrew Neill
19 Tuesday PIR alistair corkett
5 Monday PIR Kevin Ward
8 Monday PIR Stephan Niquet
31 Monday PIR Douglas Murphy
42 Monday PIR Stephen Hemminger
30 Portland Short Track Series Matt Brownfield
2 Monday PIR Aaron Aikin
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race Stephen Bedford
12 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Brendan Treacy
8 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Nathan Johnsen
12 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Steve Popp
15 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Kevin Ward
29 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Jack Rising
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race Derek Newell
10 Blue Ribbon Track Race Robert Vigeant
22 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Adam Edgerton
26 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Alexander Clemens
6 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Zac Strode
24 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Christopher Dubois
16 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Elijah Romer
15 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race William Laubernds
13 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Andrew Boone
32 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race alex wentz
32 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Tony Coca
18 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Kevin Ward
17 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Nathan Johnsen
10 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Steve Popp
42 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Alexander Clemens
36 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Jack Rising
25 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Tony Coca
24 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Zac Strode
33 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial alex wentz
27 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Adam Edgerton
25 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Christopher Dubois
20 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial William Laubernds
1 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Andrew Boone
11 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium William Laubernds
12 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Christopher Dubois
13 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Elijah Romer
13 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Brendan Treacy
9 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Elijah Romer
6 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Andrew Boone
19 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Adam Edgerton
28 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Brendan Treacy
33 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Jack Rising
26 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Zac Strode
13 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Tony Coca
9 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Alexander Clemens
30 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium alex wentz
42 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Alexander Clemens
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Robert Vigeant
12 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Brendan Treacy
13 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Andrew Boone
15 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Elijah Romer
17 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Christopher Dubois
18 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Adam Edgerton
19 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race William Laubernds
31 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race alex wentz
12 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Zac Strode
30 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Jack Rising
37 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Tony Coca
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Derek Newell
DNF Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Phelan Kostur
12 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Steve Popp
16 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Nathan Johnsen
17 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Kevin Ward
DNS Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Andrew Neill
10 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Robert Vigeant
25 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Alan Whitney
DNS Elkhorn Classic Andrew Neill
15 Elkhorn Classic Kevin Ward
11 Elkhorn Classic Steve Popp
9 Elkhorn Classic Nathan Johnsen
DNF Elkhorn Classic Phelan Kostur
34 Elkhorn Classic Alexander Clemens
32 Elkhorn Classic Tony Coca
30 Elkhorn Classic Jack Rising
7 Elkhorn Classic Zac Strode
31 Elkhorn Classic alex wentz
71 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Robert Vigeant
21 Elkhorn Classic Adam Edgerton
16 Elkhorn Classic William Laubernds
14 Elkhorn Classic Elijah Romer
10 Elkhorn Classic Brendan Treacy
7 Elkhorn Classic Andrew Boone
29 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Elijah Romel
10 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Derek Newell
47 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Juan Cagampang
22 Elkhorn Classic Christopher Dubois
12 Mt. Tabor Series bryan richardson
15 Mt. Tabor Series Chris Swan
6 Mt. Tabor Series Brendan Treacy
23 Mt. Tabor Series Aaron Aikin
6 Mt. Tabor Series Steve Popp
17 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Rueter
11 Tuesday PIR William Laubernds
9 Twilight Criterium Dan Mahoney
13 Twilight Criterium Tyler Mangum
2 Twilight Criterium Andrew Neill
7 Tuesday PIR-June Series Stephen Bedford
10 Tuesday PIR alistair corkett
13 Tuesday PIR-June Series alistair corkett
45 Tuesday PIR Dennis Hahn
33 Tuesday PIR alex wentz
30 Tuesday PIR bryan richardson
18 Tuesday PIR Levi Arzie
5 Tuesday PIR Stephen Bedford
18 Monday PIR Douglas Murphy
27 Monday PIR John Lombard
30 Monday PIR Phil de la Motte
4 Monday PIR Stephan Niquet
14 Monday PIR Andrew Burns
3 Cirque Criterium Christopher Dubois
12 OBRA TT Brian Duhon
12 Cirque Criterium William Laubernds
8 Cirque Criterium Elijah Romer
7 Cirque Criterium Robin Wessel
16 OBRA TT Andrew Burns
2 Cirque Criterium Stephen Bedford
37 Cirque Criterium Shawn Cecotti
30 Cirque Criterium Stephan Niquet
28 Cirque Criterium Douglas Murphy
17 Cirque Criterium bryan richardson
14 Cirque Criterium Alexander Clemens
5 OBRA TT Alan Whitney
7 OBRA TT Scott Wagnon
DNF Cirque Criterium Adam Edgerton
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Justin La Vigne
1 Sublime Sublimity Andrew Neill
4 Sublime Sublimity Elijah Romer
8 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Keirin Derek Newell
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Stephen Bedford
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Derek Newell
7 Sublime Sublimity Tyler Mangum
7 Sublime Sublimity William Laubernds
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Stephen Bedford
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Juan Cagampang
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Robert Vigeant
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Derek Newell
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Robin Wessel
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Derek Newell
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Stephen Hemminger
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Stephen Bedford
15 Mt. Tabor Series Brendan Treacy
6 Mt. Tabor Series Levi Arzie
20 Mt. Tabor Series Kevin Ward
11 Mt. Tabor Series Alexander Clemens
9 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Rueter
13 Mt. Tabor Series Stephan Niquet
16 Mt. Tabor Series Justin La Vigne
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Chris Swan
DNF Mt. Tabor Series bryan richardson
5 Mt. Tabor Series Steve Popp
21 Mt. Tabor Series William Laubernds
29 Tuesday PIR Elijah Romer
21 Twilight Criterium Dan Mahoney
18 Twilight Criterium Tyler Mangum
8 Monday PIR Robin Wessel
42 Monday PIR Douglas Murphy
20 Monday PIR Ben Needham
7 Monday PIR Shawn Cercotti
4 Monday PIR Stephan Niquet
3 Monday PIR Stephen Bedford
35 Monday PIR Andrew Burns
9 Monday PIR Daniel Stark
DNF Vanport Kermesse John Lombard
3 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Zac Strode
22 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Phelan Kostur
DNF Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Alexander Clemens
17 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Andrew Neill
42 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Orion Berryman
50 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Scott Gray
81 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Adam Edgerton
96 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Connor McCutcheon
103 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race alex wentz
DNF Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Christopher Dubois
DNF Vanport Kermesse Ian Compton
3 Vanport Kermesse Stephen Bedford
124 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Scott Gray
11 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Andrew Neill
26 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Orion Berryman
54 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Connor McCutcheon
71 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Adam Edgerton
37 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Alexander Clemens
126 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 alex wentz
128 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Christopher Dubois
5 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Zac Strode
53 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Alexander Clemens
17 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Andrew Neill
25 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Orion Berryman
36 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Connor McCutcheon
54 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Adam Edgerton
83 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Christopher Dubois
93 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Scott Gray
21 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Phelan Kostur
124 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium alex wentz
9 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Zac Strode
124 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 alex wentz
208 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Adam Edgerton
204 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined alex wentz
140 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Scott Gray
139 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Connor McCutcheon
90 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Orion Berryman
206 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Andrew Neill
219 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Alexander Clemens
169 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Phelan Kostur
142 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Zac Strode
9 Hammer Velo Criterium Robert Vigeant
31 Hammer Velo Criterium Shawn Cecotti
27 Hammer Velo Criterium Douglas Murphy
26 Hammer Velo Criterium Stephan Niquet
20 Hammer Velo Criterium bryan richardson
11 Hammer Velo Criterium Robin Wessel
7 Hammer Velo Criterium Ian Compton
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Jack Rising
4 Hammer Velo Criterium Steve Popp
26 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Phelan Kostur
9 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Zac Strode
21 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Phelan Kostur
35 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Alexander Clemens
11 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Andrew Neill
26 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Orion Berryman
54 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Connor McCutcheon
70 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Adam Edgerton
118 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Scott Gray
122 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Christopher Dubois
116 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Adam Edgerton
114 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial alex wentz
91 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Scott Gray
90 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Connor McCutcheon
66 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Orion Berryman
5 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Andrew Neill
33 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Alexander Clemens
18 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Phelan Kostur
12 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Zac Strode
126 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Christopher Dubois
234 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Christopher Dubois
40 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Alexander Clemens
DNS Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Jeff Brown
14 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Andrew Neill
24 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Orion Berryman
56 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Connor McCutcheon
71 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Adam Edgerton
125 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Scott Gray
128 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 alex wentz
14 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Zac Strode
129 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Christopher Dubois
127 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Scott Gray
124 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race alex wentz
63 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Adam Edgerton
42 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Connor McCutcheon
19 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Orion Berryman
129 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Christopher Dubois
27 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Phelan Kostur
14 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Zac Strode
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Robert Vigeant
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Derek Newell
27 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Phelan Kostur
40 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Alexander Clemens
14 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Andrew Neill
143 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue: Combined alex wentz
132 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue alex wentz
71 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Prologue: GC After Prologue Orion Berryman
127 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Adam Edgerton
114 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Christopher Dubois
89 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Connor McCutcheon
84 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Scott Gray
73 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Orion Berryman
119 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue Adam Edgerton
109 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue Christopher Dubois
85 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue Connor McCutcheon
80 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue Scott Gray
71 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue Orion Berryman
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Robin Wessel
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Stephen Bedford
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Derek Newell
80 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Prologue: GC After Prologue Scott Gray
85 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Prologue: GC After Prologue Connor McCutcheon
109 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Prologue: GC After Prologue Christopher Dubois
119 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Prologue: GC After Prologue Adam Edgerton
132 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Prologue: GC After Prologue alex wentz
103 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic alex wentz
85 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Scott Gray
82 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Connor McCutcheon
72 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Adam Edgerton
31 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Orion Berryman
14 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Andrew Neill
22 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Phelan Kostur
5 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Zac Strode
11 Tuesday PIR-May Series Robin Wessel
6 Tuesday PIR-May Series Stephen Bedford
8 Tuesday PIR William Laubernds
13 Tuesday PIR bryan richardson
3 Tuesday PIR Stephan Niquet
10 Tuesday PIR Ian Compton
23 Tuesday PIR alistair corkett
20 Tuesday PIR-May Series William Laubernds
23 Tuesday PIR-May Series Adam Edgerton
1 Tuesday PIR-May Series Stephan Niquet
15 Tuesday PIR-May Series Ian Compton
18 Tuesday PIR-May Series Shawn Cecotti
20 Tuesday PIR-May Series Phelan Kostur
31 Tuesday PIR-May Series Kevin Ward
1 Monday PIR-Series Robin Wessel
16 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Alan Whitney
4 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Alan Whitney
40 Monday PIR Scott Wagnon
10 Monday PIR Daniel Stark
2 Monday PIR Robin Wessel
4 Monday PIR Stephen Bedford
16 Monday PIR Stephan Niquet
27 Monday PIR Robert Vigeant
27 Monday PIR-Series Shawn Cecotti
24 Monday PIR-Series Stephan Niquet
27 Monday PIR-Series Jimmy Gantz
8 Monday PIR-Series Kevin Ward
30 Monday PIR-Series Aaron Aikin
7 Monday PIR-Series Stephen Bedford
26 Sisters Stampede MTB XC T. Kenji Sugahara
10 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Andrew Boone
3 Bend Don't Brake Andrew Boone
DNF Bend Don't Brake Jon Gornick
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Robin Wessel
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series David Cowperthwaite
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Derek Newell
45 Tuesday PIR William Laubernds
27 Tuesday PIR-Series Kevin Ward
21 Tuesday PIR-Series Ian Compton
18 Tuesday PIR-Series Phelan Kostur
1 Tuesday PIR-Series Stephan Niquet
18 Tuesday PIR-Series Adam Edgerton
8 Tuesday PIR-Series Robin Wessel
5 Tuesday PIR-Series Stephen Bedford
23 Tuesday PIR alistair corkett
31 Tuesday PIR bryan richardson
22 Tuesday PIR Zac Strode
29 Tuesday PIR Juan Cagampang
10 Tuesday PIR Ian Compton
6 Tuesday PIR Shawn Cecotti
2 Tuesday PIR Stephan Niquet
29 Tuesday PIR Levi Arzie
30 Monday PIR Shawn Cecotti
1 Monday PIR Robin Wessel
13 Monday PIR Andrew Burns
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Stephen Hemminger
9 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Justin La Vigne
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Robert Vigeant
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Derek Newell
19 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race alex wentz
15 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Kevin Ward
6 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Steve Popp
10 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Kevin Williams
17 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Ian Compton
7 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Jack Rising
17 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Justin La Vigne
25 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Douglas Murphy
12 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Jeff Brown
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Alan Whitney
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Derek Newell
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Derek Newell
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Robin Wessel
3 Central Oregon TT: Combined Scott Gray
3 Central Oregon TT Scott Gray
1 Central Oregon TT Andrew Boone
1 Central Oregon TT: Combined Andrew Boone
3 Tuesday PIR-Series Stephen Bedford
22 Tuesday PIR-Series Kevin Ward
16 Tuesday PIR-Series Phelan Kostur
21 Tuesday PIR-Series Ian Compton
2 Tuesday PIR-Series Stephan Niquet
7 Tuesday PIR Robin Wessel
3 Tuesday PIR Stephen Bedford
17 Tuesday PIR Ben Needham
10 Tuesday PIR Ian Compton
14 Tuesday PIR-Series Adam Edgerton
5 Tuesday PIR-Series Robin Wessel
1 Tuesday PIR Stephan Niquet
8 Monday PIR Kevin Ward
37 Monday PIR Robert Vigeant
28 Monday PIR Scott Wagnon
12 Monday PIR Aaron Aikin
26 Monday PIR Andrew Burns
48 Monday PIR Stephen Hemminger
4 Monday PIR Robin Wessel
9 Monday PIR Stephan Niquet
19 Monday PIR Douglas Murphy
3 Monday PIR Stephen Bedford
1 Silverton RR Champs Jack Rising
5 Silverton RR Champs Scott Gray
21 Silverton RR Champs Christopher Dubois
26 Silverton RR Champs William Laubernds
14 Silverton RR Champs Adam Edgerton
11 Silverton RR Champs Andrew Boone
1 Silverton RR Champs Scott Gray
17 Silverton RR Champs Nathan Johnsen
7 Silverton RR Champs Andrew Neill
6 Silverton RR Champs alex wentz
7 Silverton RR Champs Phelan Kostur
9 Silverton RR Champs Alexander Clemens
20 Silverton RR Champs Jeff Brown
30 Silverton RR Champs Zac Strode
10 Silverton RR Champs Tony Coca
5 Silverton RR Champs Jon Gornick
15 Silverton RR Champs Elijah Romer
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Alan Whitney
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Derek Newell
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Robert Vigeant
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Derek Newell
27 Tuesday PIR Michael Billings
35 Tuesday PIR Steve Popp
26 Tuesday PIR
3 Tuesday PIR Stephan Niquet
12 Tuesday PIR Stephen Hemminger
19 Tuesday PIR Tony Coca
31 Monday PIR Jon Gornick
4 Monday PIR Robin Wessel
12 Monday PIR Shawn Cecotti
17 Monday PIR Stephan Niquet
61 Monday PIR Justin La Vigne
25 Monday PIR Ben Needham
10 Monday PIR Jimmy Gantz
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker Dillon Caldwell
2 Co-Motion TT/Tandem TT Champs Jim Anderson
7 Co-Motion TT/Tandem TT Champs: Combined Jim Anderson
DNS As the Raven Flies TT alistair corkett
25 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Jeff Vinson
3 As the Raven Flies TT Alan Whitney
24 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Alan Whitney
4 As the Raven Flies TT Jeff Vinson
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series David Cowperthwaite
32 Tuesday PIR alistair corkett
28 Tuesday PIR Elijah Romer
39 Tuesday PIR Zac Strode
6 Tuesday PIR Phelan Kostur
7 Tuesday PIR Stephan Niquet
10 Tuesday PIR Kevin Ward
12 Tuesday PIR Shawn Cecotti
14 Tuesday PIR Jack Rising
23 Tuesday PIR bryan richardson
31 Tuesday PIR Kasra Shokat
31 Tuesday PIR Andrew Dillon
8 Tuesday PIR Adam Edgerton
6 Tuesday PIR Robin Wessel
3 Tuesday PIR Stephen Bedford
38 Tuesday PIR Ben Needham
32 Monday PIR Stephen Hemminger
26 Monday PIR Andrew Burns
6 Monday PIR Kevin Ward
2 Monday PIR Robin Wessel
30 Monday PIR Stephen Hemminger
29 Monday PIR Steve Popp
38 Monday PIR Phil de la Motte
42 Monday PIR Justin La Vigne
43 Monday PIR Jim Anderson
14 Monday PIR Brian Duhon
40 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Jeff Vinson
32 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined David Cowperthwaite
20 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Tony Coca
44 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Steve Popp
23 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Alan Whitney
3 Estacada Time Trial Series Jim Anderson
3 Estacada Time Trial Series Alan Whitney
10 Estacada Time Trial Series Jeff Vinson
5 Estacada Time Trial Series Tony Coca
6 Estacada Time Trial Series David Cowperthwaite
4 Estacada Time Trial Series Steve Popp
18 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Jim Anderson
15 Eugene Roubaix Scott Gray
6 Eugene Roubaix Tony Coca
1 Eugene Roubaix Andrew Boone
6 Eugene Roubaix Elijah Romer
13 Eugene Roubaix Brendan Treacy
17 Eugene Roubaix Adam Edgerton
25 Eugene Roubaix Christopher Dubois
26 Eugene Roubaix Jim Anderson
27 Eugene Roubaix Robin Wessel
DNF Eugene Roubaix Stephen Bedford
DNF Eugene Roubaix William Laubernds
DNF Eugene Roubaix Chris Swan
3 Eugene Roubaix Alexander Clemens
9 Eugene Roubaix alex wentz
10 Eugene Roubaix Jeff Brown
2 Eugene Roubaix Stephan Niquet
23 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Jeff Vinson
6 As the Raven Flies TT Jeff Vinson
5 Eugene Roubaix Nathan Johnsen
26 Eugene Roubaix Dan Mahoney
24 Eugene Roubaix Jon Gornick
15 Eugene Roubaix bryan richardson
3 Eugene Roubaix Douglas Murphy
9 Port of Hood River Criterium bryan richardson
7 Tuesday PIR Christopher Dubois
27 Tuesday PIR Elijah Romer
4 Tuesday PIR Stephen Bedford
32 Tuesday PIR George Gardner
35 Tuesday PIR alex wentz
51 Tuesday PIR Robert Vigeant
65 Tuesday PIR Jim Anderson
6 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Stephen Bedford
3 Tuesday PIR Jeff Brown
17 Tuesday PIR Shawn Cecotti
24 Tuesday PIR bryan richardson
19 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Christopher Dubois
3 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Jeff Brown
15 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Jack Rising
18 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals bryan richardson
17 Monday PIR-Series Totals George Gardner
16 Monday PIR-Series Totals Phil de la Motte
1 Monday PIR-Series Totals Stephan Niquet
7 Monday PIR-Series Totals Robin Wessel
3 Monday PIR-Series Totals Douglas Murphy
29 Monday PIR Stephen Hemminger
11 Monday PIR Brian Duhon
4 Monday PIR Douglas Murphy
2 Monday PIR Stephan Niquet
9 Monday PIR Phil de la Motte
95 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Brian Duhon
19 As the Raven Flies TT Brian Duhon
7 Port of Hood River Criterium bryan richardson
4 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Jeff Brown
1 Tuesday PIR Jeff Brown
6 Tuesday PIR Jack Rising
19 Tuesday PIR bryan richardson
34 Tuesday PIR Andrew Dillon
14 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Jack Rising
17 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals bryan richardson
15 Tuesday PIR Robin Wessel
26 Tuesday PIR Elijah Romer
42 Tuesday PIR Dennis Hahn
60 Tuesday PIR David Cowperthwaite
16 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Stephen Bedford
44 Tuesday PIR Phil de la Motte
31 Monday PIR Stephen Hemminger
35 Monday PIR Robert Vigeant
47 Monday PIR Justin La Vigne
24 Monday PIR Shawn Cacolt
16 Monday PIR Dennis Hahn
10 Monday PIR George Gardner
5 Monday PIR Robin Wessel
14 Monday PIR Ben Needham
13 Monday PIR Daniel Stark
16 Monday PIR Brian Duhon
1 Monday PIR Stephan Niquet
3 Monday PIR Douglas Murphy
20 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Alan Whitney
96 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Brian Duhon
DNS Estacada Time Trial Series Tony Coca
5 Estacada Time Trial Series Alan Whitney
4 Estacada Time Trial Series Jeff Brown
9 Estacada Time Trial Series Brian Duhon
11 Estacada Time Trial Series Jeff Vinson
3 Estacada Time Trial Series Rachel Wray
47 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Jeff Vinson
93 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Rachel Wray
19 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Jeff Brown
10 Icebreaker Criterium Dan Mahoney
2 Icebreaker Criterium Andrew Neill
4 Port of Hood River Criterium Douglas Murphy
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Douglas Murphy
8 Tuesday PIR Stephen Bedford
22 Tuesday PIR Kevin Williams
30 Tuesday PIR Andrew Dillon
31 Tuesday PIR Ben Needham
33 Tuesday PIR Jack Rising
39 Tuesday PIR bryan richardson
13 Tuesday PIR Jeff Brown
20 Tuesday PIR Phil de la Motte
43 Tuesday PIR Dennis Hahn
74 Tuesday PIR Robert Vigeant
78 Tuesday PIR Stephen Hemminger
37 Tuesday PIR Levi Arzie
17 Tuesday PIR Kevin Williams
13 Tuesday PIR derrick chasse
13 Tuesday PIR-April Series Totals Stephen Bedford
10 Tuesday PIR-April Series Totals bryan richardson
19 Kings Valley Road Race Brendan Treacy
62 Kings Valley Road Race Chris Swan
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Jeff Vinson
19 Kings Valley Road Race Stephen Hemminger
29 Kings Valley Road Race Adam Edgerton
17 Kings Valley Road Race Tony Coca
31 Kings Valley Road Race Levi Arzie
27 Kings Valley Road Race Steve Popp
8 Kings Valley Road Race Jack Rising
1 Kings Valley Road Race Andrew Boone
7 Kings Valley Road Race Scott Gray
11 Kings Valley Road Race Elijah Romer
50 Kings Valley Road Race Christopher Dubois
7 Kings Valley Road Race Stephan Niquet
4 Kings Valley Road Race Phelan Kostur
6 Kings Valley Road Race Alexander Clemens
17 Kings Valley Road Race Jeff Brown
27 Kings Valley Road Race Justin La Vigne
3 Kings Valley Road Race Andrew Neill
9 Port of Hood River Criterium Douglas Murphy
18 Port of Hood River Criterium bryan richardson
17 Port of Hood River Criterium Douglas Murphy
19 Tuesday PIR alex wentz
16 Tuesday PIR Phil de la Motte
15 Tuesday PIR George Gardner
22 Tuesday PIR Ben Needham
25 Tuesday PIR Kevin Williams
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Zac Strode
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Stephan Niquet
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race William Laubernds
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race alex wentz
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Phelan Kostur
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Jack Rising
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Alexander Clemens
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Tony Coca
44 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Jeff Brown
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Scott Gray
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Chris Swan
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Adam Edgerton
41 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Christopher Dubois
54 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race David Muecke
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Andrew Boone
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Robin Wessel
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Jim Anderson
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Elijah Romer
43 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined William Laubernds
43 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Phelan Kostur
42 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Alexander Clemens
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Stephan Niquet
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Andrew Boone
48 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Elijah Romer
53 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Scott Gray
54 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Jim Anderson
55 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Chris Swan
56 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT David Muecke
69 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Christopher Dubois
76 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Robin Wessel
85 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Adam Edgerton
41 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Tony Coca
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Zac Strode
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Jeff Brown
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT William Laubernds
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT alex wentz
283 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Adam Edgerton
223 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Robin Wessel
194 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Christopher Dubois
132 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined David Muecke
131 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Chris Swan
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Jack Rising
129 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Jim Anderson
124 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Scott Gray
113 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Elijah Romer
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined alex wentz
47 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Andrew Boone
200 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Stephan Niquet
186 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Jack Rising
195 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Phelan Kostur
188 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Alexander Clemens
175 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Tony Coca
141 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Zac Strode
99 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Jeff Brown
88 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Andrew Boone
82 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Jim Anderson
70 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Chris Swan
63 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Robin Wessel
51 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Scott Gray
49 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Christopher Dubois
43 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Adam Edgerton
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium David Muecke
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Elijah Romer
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Jack Rising
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Stephan Niquet
45 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium alex wentz
34 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Zac Strode
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Jeff Brown
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Phelan Kostur
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium William Laubernds
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Alexander Clemens
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Tony Coca
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Jack Rising
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Stephan Niquet
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic alex wentz
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic William Laubernds
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Phelan Kostur
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Zac Strode
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Alexander Clemens
34 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Tony Coca
37 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Jeff Brown
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Scott Gray
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Chris Swan
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Elijah Romer
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Adam Edgerton
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Christopher Dubois
55 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic David Muecke
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Alexander Clemens
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Zac Strode
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Phelan Kostur
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Jeff Brown
41 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Tony Coca
45 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race alex wentz
46 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race William Laubernds
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Jack Rising
77 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race David Muecke
75 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Jim Anderson
70 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Robin Wessel
35 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Christopher Dubois
34 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Andrew Boone
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Scott Gray
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Adam Edgerton
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Elijah Romer
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Chris Swan
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Stephan Niquet
20 Banana Belt 3 Brendan Treacy
19 Banana Belt 3 Scott Gray
4 Banana Belt 3 Jack Rising
9 Banana Belt 3 Douglas Murphy
DNF Banana Belt 3 Jeff Brown
8 Banana Belt 3 Andrew Boone
14 Banana Belt 3 Elijah Romer
25 Banana Belt 3 Adam Edgerton
16 Banana Belt 3 Jon Gornick
18 Banana Belt 3 David Cowperthwaite
10 Banana Belt 3 Levi Arzie
27 Banana Belt 3 Jim Anderson
3 Piece of Cake Road Race Chris Swan
5 Piece of Cake Road Race Elijah Romer
21 Piece of Cake Road Race Shawn Cecotti
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Kevin Williams
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Jack Rising
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Phil de la Motte
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Robert Vigeant
11 Piece of Cake Road Race Jon Gornick
16 Piece of Cake Road Race Tony Coca
19 Piece of Cake Road Race Brendan Treacy
20 Piece of Cake Road Race Andrew Boone
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Scott Gray
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Robin Wessel
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Jim Anderson
14 Piece of Cake Road Race Alexander Clemens
6 Piece of Cake Road Race Adam Edgerton
5 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Alexander Clemens
9 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Jack Rising
18 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Jeff Brown
3 Banana Belt 2: Hot Spots Brendan Treacy
1 Banana Belt 2 Stephan Niquet
7 Banana Belt 2 Douglas Murphy
17 Banana Belt 2 Jack Rising
5 Banana Belt 2 alex wentz
8 Banana Belt 2 Alexander Clemens
12 Banana Belt 2 Jeff Brown
14 Banana Belt 2 Zac Strode
18 Banana Belt 2 William Laubernds
DNF Banana Belt 2 George Gardner
16 Banana Belt 2 Robin Wessel
31 Banana Belt 2 Brendan Treacy
DNF Banana Belt 2 Chris Swan
DNF Banana Belt 2 Adam Edgerton
15 Banana Belt 2 Jon Gornick
3 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 alex wentz
11 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Alexander Clemens
13 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Zac Strode
19 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Jon Gornick
5 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Joseph King
12 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Steve Popp
11 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Douglas Murphy
5 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Stephan Niquet
19 Banana Belt Series Zac Strode
28 Banana Belt Series Jeff Brown
7 Banana Belt 1 alex wentz
11 Banana Belt 1 Zac Strode
21 Banana Belt 1 Alexander Clemens
19 Banana Belt 1 Stephan Niquet
29 Banana Belt 1 Tony Coca
4 Banana Belt 1 Jack Rising
7 Banana Belt 1 Steve Popp
16 Banana Belt 1 Douglas Murphy
24 Banana Belt Series Jon Gornick
21 Banana Belt Series Levi Arzie
32 Banana Belt Series Elijah Romer
18 Banana Belt Series Andrew Boone
4 Banana Belt Series Joseph King
17 Banana Belt Series Steve Popp
9 Banana Belt Series Douglas Murphy
7 Banana Belt Series Stephan Niquet
4 Banana Belt Series Jack Rising
6 Banana Belt Series alex wentz
17 Banana Belt Series Alexander Clemens
28 Banana Belt 1 Jon Gornick
19 Banana Belt 1 Ben Needham
26 Banana Belt 1 David Cowperthwaite
24 Banana Belt 1 Robert Vigeant
17 Banana Belt 1 Scott Wagnon
19 Banana Belt 1 Robin Wessel
10 Banana Belt 1 Joseph King
60 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Zac Strode
15 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined William Laubernds
63 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Alan Whitney
104 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined David Cowperthwaite
87 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Jack Rising
274 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Brian Duhon
94 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Tony Coca
92 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Phelan Kostur
61 Jack Frost Time Trial Brian Duhon
17 Jack Frost Time Trial Tony Coca
16 Jack Frost Time Trial Phelan Kostur
13 Jack Frost Time Trial Zac Strode
3 Jack Frost Time Trial William Laubernds
DNF Jack Frost Time Trial Elijah Romer
6 Jack Frost Time Trial Alan Whitney
26 Jack Frost Time Trial David Cowperthwaite
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Jack Rising
21 Cherry Pie Road Race Stephan Niquet
40 Cherry Pie Road Race Douglas Murphy
27 Cherry Pie Road Race Ian Compton
24 Cherry Pie Road Race Kevin Williams
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race bryan richardson
18 Cherry Pie Road Race Steve Popp
17 Cherry Pie Road Race Andrew Neill
14 Cherry Pie Road Race Jack Rising
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Robert Vigeant
46 Cherry Pie Road Race Phelan Kostur
36 Cherry Pie Road Race Tony KOKA
30 Cherry Pie Road Race Alexander Clemens
16 Cherry Pie Road Race alex wentz
15 Cherry Pie Road Race William Laubernds
14 Cherry Pie Road Race Zac Strode
49 Cherry Pie Road Race Elijah Romer
43 Cherry Pie Road Race Andrew Boone
35 Cherry Pie Road Race Chris Swan
26 Cherry Pie Road Race Stephen Bedford
19 Cherry Pie Road Race Adam Edgerton
5 Cherry Pie Road Race Christopher Dubois
1 Cherry Pie Road Race Michael Manning
7 Cherry Pie Road Race Ben Needham
3 Cherry Pie Road Race Jon Gornick
28 Cherry Pie Road Race Perry York
DNS Cherry Pie Road Race Michael Manning